Mach' mit bei der ASB-Bundesliga-Tippliga zur Saison 2019/20! Einfach mit dem ASB-Usernamen bei TIPPETY anmelden und lostippen. Alle weiteren Infos hier!

Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
OoK_PS

Auslosung 3. Runde EL-Quali 2012/13

62 posts in this topic

Recommended Posts

morgen, 13:30. keine flaggen.

Group One

Seeds

FC Khazar Lankaran (AZE)/Lech Poznan (POL)

Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR)/FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)

Differdange 03 (LUX)/AA Gent (BEL)

Levski Sofia (BUL)/FK Sarajevo (BIH)

Olympique de Marseille (FRA)

AC Sparta Prague (CZE)

Non-seeds

ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK)/Videoton FC (HUN)

Eskişehirspor (TUR)/Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)

JJK Jyväskylä (FIN)/FK Zeta (MNE)

VMFD Žalgiris (LTU)/VfB Admira Wacker Mödlin (AUT)

AIK (SWE)/FH (ISL)

AC Omonia (CYP)

Group Two

Seeds

FC Dinamo Moskva (RUS)

Bursaspor (TUR)

BSC Young Boys (SUI)/FC Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)

FC Steaua Bucureşti (ROU)

ND Mura 05 (SVN)/PFC CSKA Sofia (BUL)

Liverpool FC (ENG)

Non-seeds

NK Osijek (CRO)/Kalmar FF (SWE)

FC Arsenal Kyiv (UKR)

FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)/Sligo Rovers FC (IRL)

FK Renova (MKD)/FC Gomel (BLR)

Dundee United FC (SCO)

Maccabi Netanya FC (ISR)/KuPS Kuopio (FIN)

Group Three

Seeds

Hannover 96 (GER)

Athletic Club (ESP)

SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LVA)/Legia Warszawa (POL)

FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS)/Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN)

Rosenborg BK (NOR)/FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)

CS Marítimo (POR)

Non-seeds

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)/SV Ried (AUT)

Servette FC (SUI)/ FC Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)

PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 (BUL)/Vitesse (NED)

FC Inter Bakı (AZE)/Asteras Tripolis FC (GRE)

NK Široki Brijeg (BIH)/Saint Patrick's Athletic FC (IRL)

NK Slaven Koprivnica (CRO)/Portadown FC (NIR)

Group Four

Seeds

FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO)/FC Viktoria Plzen (CZE)

APOEL FC (CYP)/FK Senica (SVK)

sc Heerenveen (NED)

FC Internazionale Milano (ITA)

FC Dacia Chisinau (MDA)/IF Elfsborg (SWE)

SK Rapid Wien (AUT)

Non-seeds

FC Rapid Bucuresti (ROU)/Myllykosken Pallo-47 (FIN)

AC Horsens (DEN)

HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)/Skonto FC (LVA)

FK Vojvodina (SRB)/FK Suduva (LTU)

Ruch Chorzów (POL)/FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD)

KF Tirana (ALB)/Aalesunds FK (NOR)

Group Five

Seeds

FC Metalurh Donetsk (UKR)/FK Celik Nikšic (MNE)

PAOK FC (GRE)

KRC Genk (BEL)

FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)/Anorthosis Famagusta FC (CYP)

FC Twente (NED)/FC Inter Turku (FIN)

Non-seeds

FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)/FC Aktobe (KAZ)

AGF Århus (DEN)/FC Dila Gori (GEO)

Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)/FC Shirak (ARM)

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN)/Tromsø IL (NOR)

FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)/Thór Akureyri (ISL)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...