Mach' mit bei der ASB-Bundesliga-Tippliga zur Saison 2019/20! Einfach mit dem ASB-Usernamen bei TIPPETY anmelden und lostippen. Alle weiteren Infos hier!

Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
OoK_PS

EL Playoff 2011/12

209 posts in this topic

Recommended Posts

Donnerstag, 18.8.

18:00 _Polen_ Legia Warschau - Spartak Moskau _Russland_

18:00 _Litauen_ Ekranas - Hapoel Tel-Aviv _Israel_

18:00 _Russland_ Lok Moskau - Spartak Trnava _Slowakei_

18:00 _Rumaenien_ Vaslui - Sparta Prag _Tschechien_

18:30 _Georgien_ Zestafoni - Club Brügge _Belgien_

18:30 _Finnland_ HJK Helsinki - Schalke _Deutschland_

18:45 _Bulgarien_ Litex Lovech - Dynamo Kiew _Ukraine_

19:00 _Ukraine_ Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Bukarest _Rumaenien_

19:00 _Norwegen_ Aalesunds - Alkmaar _Holland_

19:00 _Zypern_ Omonia Nikosia - Salzburg _Oesterreich_

19:00 _Oesterreich_ Austria Wien - Gaz Metan Medias _Rumaenien_

19:30 _Israel_ Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Panathinaikos _Griechenland_

19:30 _Rumaenien_ Steaua Bukarest - CSKA Sofia _Bulgarien_

19:30 _Schweiz_ Thun - Stoke _England_

20:00 _Tuerkei_ Besiktas - Alania Vladikavkaz _Russland_

20:00 _Tuerkei_ Bursaspor - Anderlecht _Belgien_

20:00 _Griechenland_ PAOK Saloniki - Karpaty Lwiw _Ukraine_

20:00 _Daenemark_ Nordsjaelland - Sporting _Portugal_

20:00 _Polen_ Slask Wroclaw - Rapid Bukarest _Rumaenien_

20:15 _Belgien_ Standard Lüttich - Helsingborg _Schweden_

20:30 _Ukraine_ Metallist Kharkiv - Sochaux _Frankreich_

20:30 _England_ Fulham - Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk _Ukraine_

20:30 _Deutschland_ Hannover 96 - Sevilla _Spanien_

20:30 _Serbien_ Roter Stern Belgrad - Rennes _Frankreich_

20:45 _Irland_ Shamrock Rovers - Partizan Belgrad _Serbien_

20:45 _Norwegen_ Rosenborg Trondheim - AEK Larnaca _Zypern_

20:45 _Slowakei_ Slovan Bratislava - AS Roma _Italien_

20:45 _Luxemburg_ Differdange - Paris SG _Frankreich_

20:45 _Schottland_ Hearts of Midlothian - Tottenham _England_

20:45 _Slowenien_ Maribor - Glasgow Rangers _Schottland_

20:45 _Portugal_ Nacional Funchal - Birmingham _England_

20:45 _Griechenland_ AEK Athen - Dinamo Tiflis _Georgien_

21:00 _Spanien_ Athletic Bilbao - Trabzonspor _Tuerkei_

21:00 _Italien_ Lazio Rom - Rabotnicki Skopje _Mazedonien_

21:05 _Schottland_ Celtic Glasgow - Sion _Schweiz_

21:05 _Oesterreich_ Ried - PSV Eindhoven _Holland_

22:00 _Spanien_ Atletico Madrid - Vitoria Guimaraes _Portugal_

22:00 _Portugal_ Braga - YB Bern _Schweiz_

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...