Jump to content
Grün-Weißer

RLO-Tippliga 2009/10 - 6. Runde

17 posts in this topic

Recommended Posts

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY :

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI :

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat :

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien :

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure :

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 :

Admira Amateure - SV Horn :

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten :

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2-1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2-0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2-1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1-2

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1-1

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 1-1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1-2

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 3:0

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 0:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 2:0

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 1:1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 2:2

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 1:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 1:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 3:1

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2:0

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 2:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 3:0

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 1:0

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:3

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 2:2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 3:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2:1

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2:0

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1:0

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 1:2

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 3:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 4:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 3:1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:3

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1:2

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 1:2

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 0:1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 3:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:0

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 1:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 3:1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1:1

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 0:1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 2:2

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 3:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 3:1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:2

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 2:1

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 1:0

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:2

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 1:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:0

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 3:1

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 3:0

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:2

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 20

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 0:1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 2:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 1-1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2-0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2-1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 0-2

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1-0

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 2-1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1-1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 3-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 3:2

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 1:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2:1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 2:2

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 0:3

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 0:1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 1:3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 3:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2:0

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 0:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 2:3

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 0:1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 0:2

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 1:3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 3:1

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 3:1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:1

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 1:1

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 2:1

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 1:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 1:1

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2:1

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 1:3

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 2:0

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 3:3

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:1

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 2:2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Harreither WY 2:0

SK Rapid Amateure - SC Ostbahn XI 3:0

Wiener Sportklub - SV Schwechat 2:0

SC Zwettl - FAC Team für Wien 0:2

SV Wienerberg - SV Mattersburg Amateure 2:0

SV Gaflenz - SC Neusiedl 1919 2:2

Admira Amateure - SV Horn 1:2

SV Würmla - ASK Baumgarten 1:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...