Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

22.8.2009

Recommended Posts

Freundschaftsspiele

20:45 UD Salamanca - Sporting Gijon 3,50 3,30 1,85

21:30 CF Getafe - Real Zaragoza 1,90 3,30 3,30

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt 2,20 3,15 3,20

15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 2,00 3,25 3,65

15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VFB Stuttgart 2,20 3,15 3,20

15:30 FSV Mainz 05 - FC Bayern München 7,00 4,00 1,45

15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,35 3,35 2,05

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Augsburg 1,80 3,25 4,35

13:00 FC St Pauli - MSV Duisburg 2,30 3,20 2,90

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Bayern München (A) 2,30 3,20 2,65

14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2,10 3,20 3,00

14:00 Offenbacher Kickers - Holstein Kiel 1,60 3,45 4,80

14:00 SPVGG Unterhaching - VFL Osnabrück 2,25 3,20 2,75

14:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2,40 3,20 2,55

14:00 Werder Bremen (A) - Wacker Burghausen 2,05 3,20 3,10

14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Sandhausen 2,45 3,20 2,45

_England_

Premier League

16:00 Arsenal FC - Portsmouth FC 1,15 6,75 15,00

16:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City 2,10 3,25 3,35

16:00 Hull City - Bolton Wanderers 2,50 3,20 2,70

16:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1,35 4,50 8,25

16:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers 2,10 3,25 3,35

16:00 Wigan Athletic - Manchester United 5,50 3,90 1,55

_England_

Championship

16:00 Coventry City - Swansea City 1,95 3,35 3,55

16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 2,90 3,30 2,25

16:00 Derby County - Plymouth Argyle 1,75 3,50 4,25

16:00 Leicester City - Barnsley FC 1,70 3,40 4,75

16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Doncaster Rovers 1,55 3,55 6,00

16:00 Preston North End - Peterborough United 1,85 3,30 4,00

16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 1,95 3,35 3,55

16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield United 2,25 3,30 2,90

16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Scunthorpe United 1,85 3,40 3,85

16:00 Watford FC - Blackpool FC 2,00 3,30 3,45

18:15 West Bromwich Albion - Ipswich Town 1,70 3,45 4,65

_Österreich_

tipp3 Bundesliga

19:30 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 3,20 3,20 2,15

_Österreich_

ADEG Erste Liga

17:00 SC Austria Lustenau - FC Trenkwalder Admira 2,60 3,25 2,45

_Österreich_

RL Mitte

17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SV Allerheiligen 2,45 3,20 2,45

19:00 Leibnitz Flavia Solva - Union St. Florian 2,25 3,20 2,65

_Österreich_

RL Ost

17:00 SV Wienerberger - SC Zwettl 1,60 3,50 4,50

17:30 SV Gaflenz - FAC Team für Wien 2,85 3,30 2,10

18:00 SC ESV Parndorf 1919 - SC Neusiedl 1919 1,50 3,50 5,50

_Österreich_

RL West

17:00 BW Feldkirch - SC Bregenz 3,85 3,30 1,75

17:00 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 1,40 3,80 6,40

17:00 VFB Hohenems - SPG Axams/Goetzens 4,75 3,60 1,55

18:00 WSG Wattens - USK Anif 1,90 3,25 3,35

19:00 TSV Neumarkt - TSV St. Johann 3,65 3,30 1,80

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 GKS Belchatow - Piast Gliwice 1,75 3,30 4,55

17:00 Polonia Bytom - Kielce Korona 1,95 3,20 3,75

18:15 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw 2,05 3,15 3,50

19:15 Polonia Warszaw - Lechia Gdansk 1,60 3,50 5,50

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

19:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyonnais 3,75 3,20 1,95

19:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 1,95 3,05 3,95

19:00 AS Saint Etienne - US Boulogne Co 1,70 3,10 5,50

19:00 HSC Montpellier - FC Sochaux 2,25 2,90 3,30

19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AS Nancy Lorraine 2,25 2,90 3,30

19:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint Germain 3,40 3,00 2,15

21:00 FC Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 3,00 3,00 2,35

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 Bologna - AC Fiorentina 3,10 3,15 2,20

20:45 AC Siena - AC Milan 3,65 3,15 2,00

_Portugal_

Superliga

20:15 Academica de Coimbra - FC Pacos Ferreira 2,30 3,10 2,90

22:15 Sporting Lissabon - Sporting Braga 1,65 3,50 4,70

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

18:45 Vitesse Arnheim - Ado Den Haag 1,60 3,55 5,10

19:45 Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo 2,15 3,20 3,10

20:45 VVV Venlo - FC Groningen 2,35 3,30 2,60

_Belgien_

1. Liga

20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - Cercle Brugge 2,35 3,05 2,85

20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 1,80 3,30 4,10

20:00 Kaa Gent - Sporting Lokeren 1,50 3,60 6,25

20:00 St. Truidense VV - KSV Roeselare 1,80 3,40 3,95

20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 4,10 3,30 1,80

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:30 Falkirk FC - Hibernian FC 2,50 3,25 2,60

16:00 Celtic Glasgow - FC St. Johnstone 1,15 6,80 13,00

16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 2,85 3,15 2,35

16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2,05 3,20 3,40

16:00 St. Mirren - Dundee United 3,10 3,30 2,15

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Bangor City - Neath Athletic AFC 2,05 3,30 3,00

15:30 CPD Porthmadog - Caersws FC 1,80 3,50 3,60

15:30 GAP Connah´s Quay - Newi Cefn Druids AFC 1,65 3,45 4,40

15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 2,00 3,40 3,05

15:30 Prestatyn Town - Haverfordwest County 2,80 3,35 2,15

15:30 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town AFC 1,45 3,75 6,00

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1,50 3,70 6,00

17:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau 1,50 3,75 5,70

_Griechenland_

National Division

15:45 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 5,00 3,45 1,60

15:45 Aris Thessaloniki - Atromitos Athinon 1,55 3,40 5,80

18:00 Skoda Xanthi FC - PAS Yiannena 1,70 3,10 5,00

18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Larisa Ael 2,15 3,00 3,20

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

20:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1,70 3,40 4,50

20:00 Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor - Eskisehirspor 2,20 3,20 3,00

20:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara - Besiktas JK 4,20 3,25 1,80

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

16:00 AIK - Kalmar FF 2,50 3,00 2,70

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

16:00 Lilleström SK - Strömsgodset 1,80 3,45 3,90

19:00 Molde FK - Aalesunds FK 1,30 4,40 9,50

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

15:00 Kuopio PS - Tampere United 3,60 3,20 1,95

17:30 FC Haka Valkeakoski - FC Inter Turku 2,15 3,15 3,15

19:30 IFK Mariehamn - Turku PS 2,65 3,15 2,45

_Dänemark_

Superliga

15:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen 2,95 3,25 2,20

17:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 1,55 3,90 4,95

_Irland_

Premier

20:00 Shamrock Rovers Dublin - FC Dundalk 1,75 3,30 4,20

_Island_

Premier

18:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - Fjölnir Reykjavik 1,35 4,20 6,50

18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur Reykjavik 1,75 3,40 3,75

18:00 Keflavik IF - KR Reykjavik 2,25 3,30 2,60

18:00 Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur 1,90 3,35 3,25

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

18:15 1. FC Slovacko - Bohemians Prag 1,55 3,60 5,50

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

20:00 Croatia Sesvete - NK Istra 1961 Pula 1,95 3,15 3,30

20:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 2,55 3,00 2,45

20:00 NK Osijek - NK Medimurje Cakovec 1,65 3,30 4,50

20:00 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Karlovac 1,50 3,55 5,50

20:00 NK Varteks Varazdin - NK Zagreb 1,70 3,30 4,20

20:15 HNK Rijeka - HNK Hajduk Split 3,00 3,20 2,05

_Serbien_

Super Liga

17:30 FK Borac - BSK Borca 1,60 3,30 5,20

17:30 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Cukaricki Stankom 1,85 3,20 3,70

17:30 FK Mladi Radnik - FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1,85 3,20 3,70

17:30 FK Smederevo - FK Napredak Krusevac 2,20 3,10 2,90

17:30 OFK Beograd - Jagodina 1,80 3,25 3,85

17:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1,15 5,85 12,00

_Bosnien_

Premier Liga

17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Siroki Brijeg 1,40 4,00 5,25

17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - NK Zvijezda Gradacac 1,40 3,70 6,00

17:00 FK Velez Mostar - FK Laktasi 1,20 5,00 8,50

17:00 FK Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar 1,50 3,70 4,60

17:00 Modrica Maksima - Leotar Trebinje 1,20 4,80 9,00

17:00 NK Travnik - FK Slavija Sarajevo 1,60 3,60 4,00

17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Celik Zenica 1,35 3,80 6,70

_Ungarn_

NB I

17:30 Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti 2,20 3,00 3,00

20:00 Lombard Papa FC - Györ Eto FC 2,75 3,10 2,30

20:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - MTK Hungaria FC 2,60 3,05 2,45

20:00 Paksi SE - Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 2,00 3,10 3,35

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

17:00 Nafta Lendava - NK Interblock Ljubljana 2,20 3,20 2,80

20:00 ND Hit Gorica - NK Drava Ptuj 1,60 3,40 4,90

20:00 NK Rudar Velenje - NK MIK CM Celje 1,85 3,25 3,65

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

19:30 MFK Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 2,25 3,00 2,90

19:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra 2,70 3,00 2,40

19:30 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2,55 2,90 2,60

_Rumänien_

Division A

16:30 CS GAZ Metan Medias - FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1,70 3,20 4,50

18:30 Unirea Urziceni - FC Timisoara 2,25 3,00 2,90

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

15:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia 2,40 3,00 2,70

17:00 PFC Sliven - PFK Botev Plovdiv 1,10 7,00 14,00

17:00 PFC Montana 1921 - Minior Pernik 2,40 3,10 2,60

_Russland_

Premier League

11:45 Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FK Rostov 1,80 3,00 4,25

14:00 FK Moscow - Saturn Moscow Region 1,90 3,00 3,80

16:15 CSKA Moscow - FK Khimki 1,25 4,50 10,00

18:30 Spartak Nalchik - Tom Tomsk 1,95 3,00 3,65

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

16:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 2,25 3,10 2,65

16:00 FC Minsk - Neman Grodno 2,50 2,90 2,50

16:00 FC Gomel - FC Granit Mikashevichi 2,00 3,35 2,90

16:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Vitebsk 1,60 3,35 4,60

16:00 FC Smorgon - Bate Borisov 7,00 3,90 1,35

_Ukraine_

Premier League

16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 1,75 3,10 4,35

18:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rih - Chernomerets Odessa 1,75 3,20 4,20

18:00 Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk 6,00 3,45 1,50

19:00 Illichivec Mariupol - Tavriya Symferopol 2,45 2,85 2,75

_USA_

Major League Soccer

23:59 Washington DC United - Los Angeles Galaxy 2,10 3,15 3,15

23:59 Chivas USA - Toronto FC 2,05 3,20 3,20

23:59 San Jose Earthquakes - Kansas City Wizards 2,20 3,20 2,90

_Brasilien_

Serie A

23:30 Sport Recife PE - Vitoria BA 2,15 3,20 2,90

23:30 Santo Andre SP - Coritiba PR 2,00 3,20 3,20

23:30 Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS 1,90 3,20 3,50

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

19:00 San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman 1,50 3,50 5,80

21:00 Chacarita Juniors - CA Tigre 2,20 3,20 2,80

23:00 Arsenal De Sarandi - Estudiantes De La Plata 2,30 3,20 2,65

23:59 Rosario Central - Racing Club 2,05 3,20 3,10

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 Cruz Azul - America De Mexico 2,15 3,25 2,80

23:59 Queretaro - Jaguares de Chiapas 2,35 3,20 2,55

23:59 Atletico Pachuca - Puebla FC 1,45 3,60 6,00

23:59 CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez - San Luis 2,40 3,15 2,50

23:59 Uanl Tigres - CF Monterrey 2,00 3,20 3,15

23:59 Atlas de Guadalajara - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 2,15 3,25 2,80

23:59 CF Atlante - Guadalajara Chivas 2,30 3,20 2,60

_Japan_

J-League

11:00 Omiya Ardija - Jef United Chiba 2,10 3,20 2,90

12:00 Niigata Albirex - Kyoto Purple Sanga 1,65 3,35 4,40

12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 2,20 3,20 2,75

12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata 1,85 3,25 3,50

12:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F Marinos 3,00 3,10 2,10

Edited by pop corn

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

100 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: Red Bull Salzburg

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

500 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: Arsenal FC

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Gruß

The-Real-Deal :winke:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...