Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

14.8.2009

Recommended Posts

Freundschaftsspiele

20:00 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon 6,50 3,60 1,45

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC 2,95 3,15 2,30

18:00 SPVGG Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 1,65 3,50 5,00

20:30 MSV Duisburg - Energie Cottbus 1,95 3,35 3,55

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Wuppertaler SV 1,65 3,40 4,45

_Österreich_

RL Mitte

19:00 DSV Leoben - ASK Voitsberg 2,35 3,20 2,50

_Österreich_

Pokal

17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SK St. Andrä 3,40 3,20 1,90

17:00 ASV Zurndorf - FC Dornbirn 1913 14,00 6,50 1,10

17:30 SV Sierning - FC Lustenau 11,00 5,80 1,15

18:00 SV Allerheiligen - FC Hard 1922 2,30 3,20 2,60

19:00 SK Sturm Graz (A) - KSV Superfund 5,80 3,70 1,45

19:00 SV Grieskirchen - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 14,00 6,50 1,10

19:00 SV Seekirchen - First Vienna FC 1894 5,00 3,50 1,55

19:00 Liebherr Grazer AK - FC Gleisdorf 09 1,10 6,50 14,00

19:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz - SKNV St. Pölten 3,70 3,25 1,80

19:00 FC Pasching - SCR Altach 4,30 3,35 1,65

19:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SV Mattersburg 6,00 3,60 1,45

19:30 SV Schwechat - SC Austria Lustenau 5,00 3,50 1,55

19:30 SV Stegersbach - Leibnitz Flavia Solva 3,50 3,25 1,85

19:30 SV Horn - FK Austria Wien (A) 2,15 3,25 2,80

19:30 FAC Team für Wien - SC Fürstenfeld 1,35 4,00 7,00

19:30 SC Schwaz - WSG Wattens 3,20 3,25 1,95

20:00 SC Zwettl - TSV Hartberg 4,10 3,30 1,70

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

17:45 Ruch Chorzow - Arka Gdynia 1,85 3,30 4,00

20:00 Slask Wroclaw - Polonia Bytom 1,55 3,60 6,00

_Frankreich_

Ligue 2

20:00 LB Chateauroux - CS Sedan Ardennes 2,35 2,85 2,90

20:00 Olympique Nimes - Vannes OC 2,10 2,90 3,30

20:00 SC Bastia - SM Caen 2,50 2,80 2,75

20:00 AC Arles - AC Ajaccio 2,30 2,80 3,05

20:00 Dijon FCO - Tours FC 2,10 2,90 3,30

20:00 EA Guingamp - SCO Angers 1,90 2,90 4,00

20:30 FC Nantes - Clermont Foot 1,55 3,20 6,00

20:30 FC Metz - FC Istres 1,55 3,20 6,00

20:30 AC Le Havre - Stade Brestois 29 1,60 3,20 5,40

_Portugal_

Superliga

21:15 Leixoes SC - Belenenses Lissabon 1,80 3,30 4,10

_Holland_

Jupiler League

20:00 BV Veendam - Fortuna Sittard 1,70 3,40 4,20

20:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 1,45 3,60 6,40

20:00 FC Den Bosch - Excelsior Rotterdam 2,20 3,15 2,85

20:00 FC Dordrecht 90 - Agovv Apeldoorn 1,70 3,35 4,25

20:00 FC Omniworld - FC Volendam 4,50 3,40 1,65

20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1,50 3,50 5,80

20:00 Helmond Sport - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2,65 3,15 2,35

20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Haarlem 1,45 3,60 6,40

20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Go Ahead Eagles 2,25 3,20 2,75

20:00 Stormvogels/Telstar - FC Oss 2,05 3,00 3,30

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

19:45 FC Locarno - FC Gossau 1,80 3,30 3,80

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

18:00 FC Inter Turku - Kuopio PS 1,30 4,55 8,75

_Irland_

Cup

20:45 Bray Wanderers - Tralee Dynamos 1,20 5,00 11,00

20:45 Crumlin United - Waterford United 7,00 3,80 1,40

20:45 FC Dundalk - Bohemians Dublin 3,80 3,30 1,80

20:45 Galway United - Longford Town 1,40 4,00 6,25

20:45 Sporting Fingal - Athlone Town 1,35 4,00 7,50

21:00 Monaghan United - St. Patricks Athletic 5,40 3,40 1,55

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

19:00 1. FC Brno - 1. FC Slovacko 1,65 3,55 4,65

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

20:00 NK Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1,45 3,65 6,00

_Ungarn_

NB I

19:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladas 1,35 4,20 7,00

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

20:00 NK Domzale - NK Maribor PIV Lasko 3,45 3,25 1,90

_Rumänien_

Division A

17:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia - FC Politehnica Iasi 2,25 3,10 2,80

19:30 FC Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti 1,85 3,20 3,70

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - FC Sportist Svoge 1,15 6,00 11,50

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

23:59 Arsenal de Sarandi - Estudiantes De La Plata 2,30 3,20 2,65

23:59 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1,40 3,80 7,00

23:59 CA Banfield - River Plate 2,45 3,10 2,55

23:59 CA Huracan - Atletico Lanus 2,15 3,20 2,90

23:59 CA Independiente - Newell´s Old Boys 2,10 3,10 3,10

23:59 Chacarita Juniors - CA Tigre 2,20 3,20 2,80

23:59 Colon De Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 2,35 3,15 2,65

23:59 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Godoy Cruz A.T. 1,75 3,10 4,40

23:59 Rosario Central - Racing Club 2,15 3,20 2,90

23:59 San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman 1,50 3,50 5,80

_Singapur_

Super League

13:30 Albirex Niigata FC - Sengkang Punggol FC 1,90 3,25 3,35

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

100 Coins Kombiwette

Sieg: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt

Sieg: Liebherr Grazer AK

Sieg: SV Mattersburg

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

100 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: Karlsruher SC

Gruß

The-Real-Deal :winke:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

200 coins Kombiwette

Sieg je

FC Dornbirn

FC Lustenau

Wiener Neustadt

Vienna FC

FAC Team für Wien

Slask Wroclaw

FC Metz

FC Inter Turku :ratlos:

Sporting Fingal

Debreceni VSC

Edited by K3RO

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

200 coins Kombiwette

Sieg je

FC Dornbirn

FC Lustenau

Wiener Neustadt

Vienna FC

FAC Team für Wien

Slask Wroclaw

FC Metz

FC Inter Turku :ratlos:

Sporting Fingal

Debreceni VSC

Ich kann leider keine Wette werten, da der Post am 14.8. um 23:42 bearbeitet wurde und ich somit nicht ausschliessen kann das Wetten nachträglich verändert wurden.

Sorry

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...