Jump to content
Fem Fan

RLO TIPPLIGA (6. Runde)

23 posts in this topic

Recommended Posts

ACHTUNG: erstes Spiel bereits am Donnerstag, 19:00

(copy)

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt

Edited by Fem Fan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:1

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1:2

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 1:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 2:1

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 2:2

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 3:2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 2:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 3:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1:0

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 0:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 0:2

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 0:2

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 1:2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 2:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:1

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 2:0

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 3:2

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 1:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 1:0

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 0:2

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 2:2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 4:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:1

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1:3

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 1:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 2:1

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 0:1

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 0:2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 1:3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 3:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 2:2

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 0:0

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 1:0

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 1:4

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 1:1

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 3:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 3-1

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1-2

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 3-0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 1-1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf2-2

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 1-1

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 2-2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 4-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 3:1

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 0:2

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 1:1

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 1:3

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 1:2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 3:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1:1

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 1:0

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 0:2

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 0:0

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 1:2

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 3:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 0:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 2:2

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 1:1

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 0:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 2:2

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 0:3

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 0:1

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 4:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:1

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1:3

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 4:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 2:2

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 2:1

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 1:3 :support: Und schon wieder keine punkt KSC!

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 1:4 :clap:

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 2:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 2:1

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 1:1

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 3:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 1:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 2:0

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 2:2

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 2:1

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 0:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 4:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 2:1

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 2:0

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 2:1

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 1:2

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 0:2

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 1:1

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 2:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Team für Wien-Admira Amateure 1:0

SC Neusiedl 1919-SK Rapid Amateure 0:2

First Vienna FC 1894-ASK Baumgarten 3:1

SV Schwechat-SC Ritzing 0:0

SC Zwettl-ASK Schwadorf 2:2

Kremser SC-Wiener Sportklub 1:2

FC Harreither WY-SKN St. Pölten 2:1

SV Würmla-SC Eisenstadt 2:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...