Jump to content
pop corn

24.10.2009

Recommended Posts

U17 Weltmeisterschaft

17:00 Honduras U17 - Argentinien U17 8,00 4,80 1,25

20:00 Nigeria U17 - Deutschland U17 2,45 3,10 2,50

17:00 Mexiko U17 - Schweiz U17 2,20 3,20 2,75

20:00 Brasilien U17 - Japan U17 1,40 4,20 5,50

U17 EM Qualifikation

15:00 Italien U17 - Moldawien U17 1,15 6,10 8,50

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 2,20 3,20 3,10

15:30 FC Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1,25 5,50 9,80

15:30 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 2,05 3,25 3,50

15:30 Hannover 96 - VFB Stuttgart 2,85 3,20 2,40

15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 1,35 4,55 8,10

_Deutschland_

2. Liga

13:00 MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock 1,80 3,30 4,25

13:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 2,80 3,25 2,35

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 VFL Osnabrück - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1,90 3,25 3,45

14:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1,95 3,30 3,25

14:00 Werder Bremen (A) - Wuppertaler SV 1,95 3,25 3,30

14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2,60 3,20 2,35

14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VFB Stuttgart (A) 2,10 3,20 3,00

14:00 Borussia Dortmund (A) - FC Bayern München (A) 2,20 3,20 2,80

14:00 Offenbacher Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1,50 3,65 5,50

14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 2,30 3,20 2,65

_England_

Premier League

13:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 3,40 3,30 2,05

16:00 Hull City - Portsmouth FC 2,40 3,25 2,80

16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City 1,45 4,00 7,00

16:00 Birmingham City - Sunderland AFC 2,70 3,20 2,50

16:00 Burnley FC - Wigan Athletic 2,35 3,20 2,90

18:30 Chelsea FC - Blackburn Rovers 1,20 5,50 15,00

_England_

Championship

16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2,35 3,25 2,80

16:00 Coventry City - West Bromwich Albion 3,30 3,30 2,05

16:00 Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest 2,35 3,30 2,75

16:00 Newcastle United - Doncaster Rovers 1,55 3,50 6,20

16:00 Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United 2,20 3,20 3,05

16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 2,50 3,25 2,60

16:00 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC 2,45 3,20 2,70

16:00 Sheffield United - Cardiff City 2,35 3,20 2,80

16:00 Swansea City - Blackpool FC 2,20 3,10 3,15

18:30 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 2,65 3,15 2,50

_Österreich_

tipp3 Bundesliga

18:00 SK Austria Kärnten - SV Kapfenberg 1,90 3,30 3,80

_Österreich_

ADEG Erste Liga

15:15 SCR Altach - SC Austria Lustenau 1,75 3,40 4,20

_Österreich_

RL Mitte

15:30 Liebherr Grazer AK - SAK Klagenfurt 1,25 5,00 7,50

_Österreich_

RL Ost

15:30 SC Ostbahn XI - FAC Team für Wien 2,60 3,20 2,30

15:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SV Gaflenz 1,35 4,30 6,30

_Österreich_

RL West

15:00 SPG Axams/Goetzens - TSV St. Johann 4,00 3,20 1,75

15:30 SV Seekirchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2,35 3,20 2,55

15:30 FC Kufstein - FC Hard 1,85 3,30 3,45

16:00 TSV Neumarkt - SPG Reichenau/Union 2,20 3,30 2,65

16:00 BW Feldkirch - WSG Wattens 5,50 3,80 1,45

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy Lorraine 3,55 3,00 2,10

19:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyonnais 5,20 3,40 1,65

19:00 US Boulogne Co - AS Monaco 4,00 2,90 2,00

19:00 AS Saint Etienne - Valenciennes FC 1,75 3,25 4,70

19:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux - Le Mans UC 72 1,30 4,50 10,00

19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 2,10 3,00 3,55

21:00 FC Stade Rennes - HSC Montpellier 1,75 3,20 4,75

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 UC Sampdoria - Bologna FC 1,55 3,50 6,20

20:45 Inter Mailand - Calcio Catania 1,20 5,50 13,00

_Spanien_

Primera Division

18:00 Atletico Madrid - RCD Mallorca 1,75 3,50 4,25

20:00 Sporting Gijon - Real Madrid 6,10 3,80 1,50

22:00 FC Sevilla - RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1,45 3,90 6,80

_Portugal_

Superliga

17:00 Uniao Leiria - Ass Naval 2,00 3,10 3,60

22:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 4,25 3,20 1,80

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

18:45 Ado Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1,90 3,30 3,60

19:45 Vitesse Arnheim - Heracles Almelo 2,00 3,30 3,35

19:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam - VVV Venlo 1,35 4,50 7,20

20:45 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 1,35 4,40 7,30

_Belgien_

1. Liga

20:00 Cercle Brügge - KV Kortrijk 1,85 3,35 3,80

20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Excelsior Mouscron 1,60 3,50 5,20

20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - KVC Westerlo 2,10 3,20 3,20

20:00 St. Truidense VV - KAA Gent 3,00 3,30 2,15

20:00 Standard Liege - SV Zulte Waregem 1,45 4,00 6,10

_Schottland_

Premier League

16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 2,30 3,20 2,90

16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian FC 1,35 4,30 8,30

16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Falkirk FC 1,55 3,60 5,85

16:00 Kilmarnock FC - FC St. Johnstone 2,25 3,20 3,00

16:00 St. Mirren - Motherwell FC 2,50 3,25 2,60

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Aarau - AC Bellinzona 2,30 3,20 2,80

17:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - BSC Young Boys Bern 4,10 3,30 1,80

_Griechenland_

National Division

15:45 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos Athen 1,90 3,00 4,00

18:00 Panionios - Pas Giannina 1,75 3,15 4,50

18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Ergotelis 1,20 5,50 10,50

_Zypern_

1. Division

17:00 Apollon Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia 3,20 3,05 2,00

17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - NEA Salamina 1,75 3,10 4,10

19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AE Paphos 1,20 5,00 9,00

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

15:00 Bursaspor - Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor 1,55 3,50 5,50

19:00 Eskisehirspor - Besiktas JK 2,80 3,10 2,35

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

14:00 Djurgardens IF - Örgryte IS 2,35 3,20 2,75

16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF 2,35 3,25 2,70

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 4,80 3,75 1,60

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

15:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Sibenik 2,45 3,20 2,45

17:00 Croatia Sesvete - NK Varteks Varazdin 2,40 3,20 2,50

20:30 NK Karlovac - HNK Hajduk Split 3,00 3,20 2,05

20:30 NK Medimurje Cakovec - NK Zagreb 2,35 3,25 2,50

20:30 NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1,65 3,50 4,20

20:30 NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka 2,25 3,20 2,65

_Serbien_

Super Liga

14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Mladi Radnik 1,50 3,40 6,20

14:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Hajduk Kula 2,25 3,00 2,90

14:00 Jagodina - BSK Borca 1,60 3,30 5,20

14:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Vojvodina Novi Sad 3,10 3,00 2,15

14:00 FK Smederevo - Habitpharm Javor 2,10 3,00 3,20

14:00 FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Cukaricki Stankom 1,55 3,40 5,50

16:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Borac 1,15 5,80 12,00

_Ungarn_

NB I

15:00 Ujpest FC - MTK Hungaria FC 1,70 3,30 4,30

17:00 Diosgyori VTK - Paksi SE 2,35 3,05 2,70

17:00 Györ Eto FC - Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 1,50 3,60 5,60

17:00 Lombard Papa FC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1,70 3,30 4,30

17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - SC Vasas Budapest 2,00 3,10 3,35

17:30 Kecskemeti - Ferencvarosi TC 2,50 3,10 2,50

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

15:00 Nafta Lendava - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2,50 3,20 2,45

18:00 ND Hit Gorica - NK MIK CM Celje 2,60 3,20 2,35

18:00 NK Maribor PIV Lasko - NK Domzale 1,75 3,30 4,00

20:15 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Koper 2,30 3,20 2,65

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 FK Senica - MSK Zilina 3,50 3,20 1,90

17:30 FC Nitra - MFK Kosice 1,60 3,40 4,90

17:30 FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda - MFK Petrzalka 2,05 3,00 3,30

17:30 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Ruzomberok 1,60 3,50 4,75

17:30 MFK Dubnica - 1. FC Tatran Presov 2,10 3,00 3,20

_Rumänien_

Division A

15:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - FC Unirea Alba Iulia 2,00 3,00 3,45

17:15 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Vaslui 2,30 3,10 2,75

19:00 CS Pandurii TG Jiu - Unirea Urziceni 3,00 3,20 2,10

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

15:00 Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv - PFC Sliven 1,45 3,75 6,00

15:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2,40 3,10 2,60

15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Liteks Lovech 2,45 3,00 2,65

18:00 Chernomorets Bourgas - PFK Botev Plovdiv 1,25 4,80 8,60

_Russland_

Premier League

14:15 FK Khimki - Spartak Moscow 9,80 5,30 1,20

17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Saturn Moscow Region 1,55 3,40 5,40

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

13:00 FC Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev 2,75 3,10 2,20

13:00 FC Smorgon - FC Gomel 4,70 3,50 1,55

14:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 3,50 3,15 1,85

17:00 Dinamo Brest - FC Granit Mikashevichi 1,65 3,50 4,00

17:00 FC Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2,45 3,05 2,45

_Ukraine_

Premier League

13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Kryvbas Krivyi Rih 1,45 3,60 6,50

15:00 Metalurg Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1,35 3,80 8,40

15:00 Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Symferopol 3,45 3,00 2,00

17:00 Dnipro Dnjepropetrowsk - Dynamo Kiev 4,85 3,05 1,70

18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1,45 3,55 6,70

_Brasilien_

Serie A

22:30 Atletico MG - Vitoria BA 1,65 3,45 4,40

22:30 Nautico PE - Gremio Barueri SP 2,10 3,20 3,00

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

19:00 CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz A.T. 1,60 3,35 5,00

21:15 Chacarita Juniors - CA Huracan 2,55 3,20 2,40

23:15 Racing Club - Atletico Lanus 2,60 3,20 2,35

23:59 Velez Sarsfield - Newell´s Old Boys 1,75 3,30 4,00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

quali

hoffenheim

chelsea

newcastle

SK Austria Kärnten

GAK

FC Sevilla

Glasgow Rangers

Anorthosis Famagusta

Ujpest

Györ ETO

Lombard Pápa

Ferencvárosi TC

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...