Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

15.8.2009

Recommended Posts

Freundschaftsspiele

19:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - CF Getafe 12,00 7,50 1,10

19:30 CD Numancia - Sporting Gijon 2,80 3,20 2,15

21:00 Betis Sevilla - CD Tenerife 2,50 3,20 2,45

21:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - CF Villarreal 4,10 3,30 1,70

21:00 CF Elche - UD Almeria 2,90 3,20 2,15

22:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 6,50 3,60 1,45

CAF Champions League

16:30 TP Mazembe - Monomotapa United FC 1,45 3,50 6,00

18:00 Al Merrikh - Zesco United FC 1,50 3,50 5,30

CAF Confederation Cup

16:00 Bayelsa United - Desportivo Premeiro de Agosto 1,70 3,30 4,00

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1,90 3,35 3,80

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 2,00 3,20 3,70

15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 1,55 3,80 5,75

15:30 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 2,00 3,20 3,70

15:30 Hannover 96 - FSV Mainz 05 1,80 3,30 4,50

15:30 VFB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 1,45 3,90 7,20

18:30 1. FC Köln - VFL Wolfsburg 4,50 3,45 1,75

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1,95 3,20 3,75

13:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2,05 3,35 3,25

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 Borussia Dortmund (A) - Offenbacher Kickers 2,80 3,10 2,25

14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2,05 3,20 3,10

14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen (A) 2,00 3,10 3,35

14:00 RW Erfurt - SPVGG Unterhaching 2,30 3,15 2,70

14:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1,50 3,65 5,50

14:00 VFL Osnabrück - FC Ingolstadt 04 2,10 3,15 3,05

14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2,25 3,10 2,80

_England_

Premier League

13:45 Chelsea FC - Hull City 1,15 6,10 20,00

16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fulham FC 2,40 3,15 2,85

16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 2,50 3,20 2,70

16:00 Stoke City - Burnley FC 1,90 3,25 4,00

16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City 3,70 3,20 2,00

16:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic 1,65 3,50 5,20

16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 2,20 3,20 3,15

18:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 3,10 3,25 2,20

_England_

Championship

16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Queens Park Rangers 2,50 3,15 2,65

16:00 Peterborough United - Sheffield Wednesday 2,10 3,30 3,20

16:00 Scunthorpe United - Derby County 2,50 3,15 2,65

16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 2,50 3,20 2,65

16:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1,65 3,50 5,00

16:00 Nottingham Forest - West Bromwich Albion 2,85 3,15 2,35

16:00 Blackpool FC - Cardiff City 2,60 3,25 2,50

16:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 2,25 3,25 2,95

16:00 Bristol City - Crystal Palace 2,05 3,30 3,30

16:00 Ipswich Town - Leicester City 1,85 3,35 3,95

16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Preston North End 2,35 3,30 2,75

18:15 Newcastle United - Reading FC 1,95 3,20 3,70

_Österreich_

RL West

17:00 SCR Altach (A) - TSV Neumarkt 2,10 3,20 2,90

17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - BW Feldkirch 1,80 3,25 3,70

18:00 SC Bregenz - VFB Hohenems 1,10 8,00 10,00

_Österreich_

Pokal

15:30 SPG Reichenau/Union - Wiener Neudorf 1,55 3,60 4,80

17:00 Viktoria Bregenz - SV Grödig 4,50 3,50 1,60

17:00 SV Würmla - FK Austria Wien 14,00 6,50 1,10

17:00 SV Post Wien - LASK Linz 14,00 6,50 1,10

17:00 SV Lendorf - St. Veit/Glan 3,65 3,30 1,80

17:00 SV Hall - ASK Kottingbrunn 2,25 3,20 2,65

17:00 SV Gaflenz - FC Pax Gratkorn 4,50 3,50 1,60

17:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr - Red Bull Salzburg 14,00 6,50 1,10

17:00 SC ESV Parndorf 1919 - SK Rapid Wien 11,00 5,80 1,15

17:00 Rennweger SV - SK Austria Kärnten 14,00 6,50 1,10

17:00 KSV Ankerbrot - FC Trenkwalder Admira 14,00 6,50 1,10

17:00 FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6,20 3,90 1,40

17:00 ASK Baumgarten - Red Bull Salzburg Juniors 4,70 3,40 1,60

18:30 TSV St. Johann - SK Sturm Graz 9,00 6,50 1,15

20:00 FC Wels - SV Josko Fenster Ried 9,50 4,40 1,25

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin 2,20 3,10 3,20

17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Kielce Korona 1,75 3,35 4,45

19:15 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow 1,20 5,50 13,00

20:45 Wisla Krakow - GKS Belchatow 1,30 4,40 10,00

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

19:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Valenciennes FC 1,30 4,65 9,10

19:00 Paris Saint Germain - Le Mans UC 72 1,60 3,40 5,70

19:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 2,15 3,00 3,40

19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - AS Monaco 2,15 2,90 3,50

19:00 FC Lorient - HSC Montpellier 1,85 3,25 4,10

19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Girondins Bordeaux 3,80 3,30 1,90

21:00 FC Toulouse - AS Saint Etienne 1,95 3,15 3,80

_Italien_

Pokal

19:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 2,15 2,90 3,10

20:30 US Palermo - Spal Ferrara 1,20 5,00 10,00

20:30 Calcio Catania - US Cremonese 1,40 3,60 7,00

20:30 Brescia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2,40 2,80 2,80

20:45 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 1,55 3,30 5,40

20:45 AS Bari - Empoli FC 1,75 3,10 4,20

20:45 Chievo Verona - AC Mantova 1,55 3,20 5,70

20:45 AC Cesena - Atalanta Bergamo 3,50 3,00 1,95

20:45 AC Ancona - AC Lumezzane 1,70 3,10 4,50

_Portugal_

Superliga

20:15 CD Nacional Madeira - Sporting Lissabon 3,60 3,10 2,00

22:15 Sporting Braga - Academica de Coimbra 1,60 3,40 5,50

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg 1,80 3,45 3,90

19:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 6,10 3,70 1,50

19:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente Enschede 5,80 3,80 1,50

20:45 SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnheim 1,70 3,30 4,70

_Belgien_

1. Liga

18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 1,30 4,75 8,00

20:00 Sporting Lokeren - St. Truidense VV 1,75 3,35 4,30

20:00 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - Club Brugge 2,95 3,15 2,25

20:00 KSV Roeselare - Standard Liege 7,00 3,70 1,45

20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 2,30 3,20 2,85

20:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 2,30 3,20 2,85

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:45 Aberdeen FC - Celtic Glasgow 5,50 3,50 1,60

16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren 1,80 3,30 4,30

16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 1,90 3,25 3,90

16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Falkirk FC 1,20 5,50 13,00

16:00 FC St. Johnstone - Motherwell FC 2,50 3,25 2,60

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Caersws FC - Aberystwyth Town 3,20 3,50 1,90

15:30 CPD Porthmadog - Newton AFC 2,30 3,30 2,60

15:30 Haverfordwest County - Welshpool FC 1,80 3,40 3,65

15:30 Newi Cefn Druids AFC - Port Talbot Town 3,20 3,50 1,90

18:15 Rhyl FC - Carmarthen Town AFC 1,60 3,60 4,50

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC St. Gallen - AC Bellinzona 1,65 3,50 4,80

17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2,75 3,10 2,40

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

18:30 Trabzonspor - Diyarbakirspor 1,35 4,20 8,00

20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor 2,00 3,20 3,45

20:45 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 1,20 5,55 11,00

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

16:00 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 3,60 3,20 1,95

16:00 Kalmar FF - Gefle IF 1,45 3,85 6,50

_Schweden_

Superettan

16:00 Jönköpings Södra - IF Sirius FK 1,70 3,60 4,05

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

16:00 Rosenborg BK - Bodo/Glimt 1,25 5,00 10,00

19:00 Tromsö IL - Stabæk IF 2,40 3,20 2,70

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

17:30 FC Honka - Tampere United 1,85 3,30 3,85

_Dänemark_

Superliga

15:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aarhus GF 1,45 4,00 6,20

17:00 Aalborg BK - Sönderjske 1,50 3,75 6,00

_Irland_

Cup

20:00 Shamrock Rovers Dublin - University College Dublin 1,30 4,30 8,20

20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 3,95 3,35 1,75

_Island_

Premier

18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 6,00 3,60 1,45

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

18:00 AC Sparta Prag - SK Kladno 1,25 5,00 9,50

18:15 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Prag 3,50 2,95 2,10

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

20:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 2,20 3,15 2,80

20:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic 1,25 4,70 8,50

20:00 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo 2,30 3,10 2,70

20:00 NK Istra 1961 Pula - NK Varteks Varazdin 2,40 3,10 2,55

20:00 NK Karlovac - NK Zadar 2,10 3,10 3,00

20:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec - Croatia Sesvete 2,00 3,05 3,30

_Serbien_

Super Liga

17:30 FK BSK Borca - FK Mladi Radnik 1,70 3,30 4,30

17:30 FK Spartak Subotica - OFK Beograd 2,45 3,20 2,50

17:30 Partizan Beograd - FK Borac Cacak 1,10 6,50 17,00

17:30 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 1,45 3,55 6,60

17:30 FK Hajduk Kula - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2,50 3,20 2,45

17:30 FK Cukaricki - FK Javor 2,00 3,15 3,30

17:30 FK Jagodina - FK Crvena Zvezda 5,20 3,30 1,60

_Bosnien_

Premier Liga

17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Slavija Sarajevo 1,25 4,50 7,50

17:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac - FK Zeljeznicar 1,45 3,90 4,90

17:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Rudar Prijedor 1,15 5,80 9,00

17:00 NK Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 1,50 3,40 5,20

17:00 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla 1,40 3,80 5,70

17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar 1,25 4,60 7,50

17:00 FK Olimpik Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1,20 5,00 8,50

17:00 FK Laktasi - Modrica Maksima 1,30 4,50 6,20

_Ungarn_

NB I

17:30 Fehervar FC - Budapest Honved FC 1,65 3,40 4,50

20:00 Ferencvarosi TC - Paksi SE 1,40 3,80 7,00

20:00 Györ Eto FC - Diosgyori VTK 1,50 3,50 5,90

20:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2,00 3,10 3,35

20:00 Kecskemeti - SC Vasas Budapest 1,65 3,30 4,70

20:00 MTK Hungaria FC - Zalaegerszeg TE 1,80 3,30 3,80

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

17:00 NK Koper - NK Rudar Velenje 2,15 3,20 2,90

20:00 NK MIK CM Celje - ND Hit Gorica 2,30 3,15 2,70

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

16:30 FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2,30 2,95 2,85

19:30 MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok 1,30 4,40 8,00

19:30 SK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Petrzalka 1,25 4,80 8,70

19:30 FC Nitra - FC Tatran Presov 1,60 3,50 4,70

19:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Kosice 1,75 3,30 4,00

19:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Dubnica 1,45 3,60 6,35

_Rumänien_

Division A

17:00 FC Astra Ploiesti - Gloria Bistrita 2,25 3,00 2,90

18:15 CFR Cluj - FC Otelul Galati 1,30 4,40 8,00

20:15 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Dinamo Bucuresti 4,20 3,40 1,70

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

15:45 Minior Pernik - Levski Sofia 4,50 3,40 1,65

17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Mezdra 1,35 4,20 7,00

17:30 CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 1,20 5,50 9,20

_Ukraine_

Pokal

15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dynamo Kiev 9,50 5,20 1,20

15:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Tavria Simferopol 7,50 4,35 1,30

16:00 Stal Alcevsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4,40 3,60 1,60

16:00 PFK Olexandriya - Volyn Lutsk 2,20 2,90 3,00

16:00 Naftovik Ukrnafta - Metalurg Donetsk 9,00 4,50 1,25

16:00 Yednist Plysky - Niva Ternopol 2,75 2,70 2,50

16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2,20 2,90 3,00

16:00 Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk 10,00 5,00 1,20

16:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rih - Zorya Lugansk 1,60 3,35 4,80

16:00 Dnistr Ovidiopol - Shakhtar Donetsk 12,50 7,00 1,10

16:00 CSKA Kiev - Obolon Kiev 8,00 4,20 1,30

16:00 Enerhetyk Burshtyn - Metallist Kharkiv 9,00 4,50 1,25

16:00 FK Mykolaiv - Krymteplitsya Molodizhne 3,80 3,20 1,80

16:00 FC Poltava - Feniks-Illichivets Kalinino 2,35 2,90 2,75

16:00 FC Kharkiv - Karpaty Lviv 10,00 6,10 1,15

_Lettland_

Virsliga

17:00 FK Tranzits - FK Daugava 90 1,50 3,60 5,00

17:00 Jurmala - FK Ventspils 7,50 4,80 1,25

17:00 SK Blazma - JFK Olimps Riga 3,05 3,30 1,95

_USA_

Major League Soccer

22:00 Toronto FC - Washington DC United 1,90 3,25 3,60

23:59 New York Red Bulls - Chivas USA 2,95 3,15 2,20

23:59 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 1,45 3,75 6,50

23:59 Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo 2,35 3,20 2,70

_Brasilien_

Serie A

23:30 Avai SC - Nautico PE 1,60 3,40 4,90

23:30 Palmeiras SP - Botafogo RJ 1,55 3,45 5,30

23:30 Santo Andre SP - Internacional RS 2,80 3,20 2,20

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2,30 3,05 2,70

23:59 Jaguares de Chiapas - Estudiantes Tecos 1,65 3,40 4,35

23:59 Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 1,65 3,40 4,30

23:59 San Luis - Atletico Pachuca 2,60 3,20 2,30

_Japan_

J-League

11:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata 1,85 3,15 3,65

11:30 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 1,25 4,70 8,50

12:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2,10 3,10 3,00

12:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale 2,75 3,10 2,25

12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2,90 3,10 2,10

12:30 Jef United Ichihara Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol 2,20 3,10 2,80

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Quali

FK Austria Wien

LASK Linz

Red Bull Salzburg

Rapid

SK Austria Kärnten

FC Trenkwalder Admira

SK Sturm Graz

SV Josko Fenster Ried

CF Getafe

Chelsea FC

SC Bregenz

Legia Warszawa

Wisla Krakow

US Palermo

Glasgow Rangers

Galatasaray

Rosenborg BK

HNK Hajduk Split

Partizan Beograd

Zrinjski Mostar

NK Siroki Brijeg

FK Sarajevo

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

CSKA Sofia

Dynamo Kiev

Metalurg Donetsk

Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk

Shakhtar Donetsk

Metallist Kharkiv

Karpaty Lviv

FK Ventspils

Kashima Antlers

SK Slovan Bratislava

Zrinjski Mostar

NK Siroki Brijeg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...