10.10.2009


pop corn
 Share

Recommended Posts

Postinho

WM Qualifikation (UEFA)

16:00 Finnland - Wales 1,85 3,20 4,00

17:00 Weissrussland - Kasachstan 1,30 4,50 9,00

17:15 Ukraine - England 2,45 3,20 2,60

18:00 Russland - Deutschland 2,45 3,25 2,60

18:00 Estland - Bosnien Herzegowina 5,75 3,80 1,50

18:00 Armenien - Spanien 10,00 6,00 1,20

18:45 Luxemburg - Schweiz 16,00 7,50 1,10

19:00 Zypern - Bulgarien 4,80 3,50 1,65

19:00 Montenegro - Georgien 1,65 3,50 4,80

20:00 Dänemark - Schweden 2,25 3,30 2,80

20:00 Israel - Moldawien 1,15 6,50 12,50

20:00 Liechtenstein - Aserbaidschan 2,90 3,20 2,25

20:30 Slowakei - Slowenien 2,05 2,50 4,70

20:30 Serbien - Rumänien 1,55 3,75 5,30

20:30 Österreich - Litauen 1,80 3,50 3,80

20:30 Griechenland - Lettland 1,30 4,85 8,00

20:30 Tschechien - Polen 1,50 3,70 6,00

20:45 Belgien - Türkei 3,65 3,30 1,90

21:00 Frankreich - Färöer Inseln 1,01 12,00 32,00

21:45 Portugal - Ungarn 1,15 6,50 12,50

22:00 Irland - Italien 3,00 3,00 2,30

WM Qualifikation (CONCACAF)

18:00 Mexico - El Salvador 1,20 5,50 9,50

18:00 Honduras - USA 2,50 3,05 2,55

23:59 Costa Rica - Trinidad und Tobago 1,35 4,35 6,50

WM Qualifikation (Südamerika)

23:59 Kolumbien - Chile 2,15 3,00 3,10

23:59 Ecuador - Uruguay 1,80 3,40 3,65

23:59 Venezuela - Paraguay 2,15 3,20 2,90

23:59 Argentinien - Peru 1,10 7,00 14,00

WM Qualifikation (Ozeanien)

17:30 Bahrain - Neuseeland 1,50 3,55 5,50

WM Qualifikation (Afrika)

12:00 Sambia - Ägypten 3,35 3,20 1,95

12:00 Tunesien - Kenia 1,25 4,50 10,00

14:30 Malawi - Elfenbeinküste 7,50 4,00 1,35

16:30 Kamerun - Togo 1,45 3,60 6,50

16:30 Gabon - Marokko 2,00 3,30 3,15

Internationale Freundschaftsspiele

10:30 Australien - Niederlande 4,30 3,30 1,70

12:00 Japan - Schottland 1,90 3,20 3,50

16:00 Norwegen - Südafrika 1,95 3,20 3,35

U20 Weltmeisterschaft

16:30 Brasilien U20 - Deutschland U20 1,80 3,25 3,70

20:00 Vereinigte Arabische Emirate U20 - Costa Rica U20 2,65 3,10 2,30

U21 EM Qualifikation

13:45 Wales U21 - Bosnien Herzegowina U21 1,40 4,10 6,00

14:00 Russland U21 - Färöer Inseln U21 1,05 9,00 17,00

16:00 Moldawien U21 - Andorra U21 1,10 7,30 13,00

16:00 Aserbaidschan U21 - Österreich U21 4,50 3,40 1,65

16:00 Schottland U21 - Weissrussland U21 1,90 3,25 3,45

17:00 Bulgarien U21 - Montenegro U21 1,80 3,30 3,80

_England_

League One

16:00 Carlisle United - Norwich City 2,90 3,20 2,25

16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oldham Athletic 1,60 3,60 5,00

16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1,80 3,25 4,20

16:00 Huddersfield Town - Exeter City 1,70 3,40 4,50

16:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester United 2,75 3,30 2,30

16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall FC 1,60 3,60 5,00

16:00 Swindon Town - Millwall FC 2,15 3,25 3,05

16:00 Yeovil Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2,30 3,35 2,70

_England_

FA-Cup

13:00 Ilkeston Town - Eastwood Town 2,20 3,50 2,55

16:00 Workington AFC - Radcliffe Borough 1,40 4,20 5,50

16:00 Woking FC - Maidstone United 1,50 3,75 5,00

16:00 Nuneaton Town - Gainsborough Trinity 2,30 3,45 2,45

16:00 Northwich Victoria - Chorley 1,30 4,70 6,50

16:00 Paulton Rovers - Newport County 5,00 3,75 1,50

16:00 Oxford City - Cirencester Town 1,60 3,60 4,40

16:00 Heybridge Swifts - Farnborough Town 4,00 3,60 1,65

16:00 Hendon - Ashford Town Middlesex 2,10 3,50 2,70

16:00 Lowestoft Town - Sutton Coldfield 1,55 3,70 4,60

16:00 Lincoln City - Frickley Athletic 3,45 3,50 1,80

16:00 Solihull Moors - Redditch United 2,20 3,50 2,55

16:00 Truro City FC - Mangotsfield United 1,30 4,70 6,50

16:00 Tooting and Mitcham - Slough Town 1,60 3,60 4,40

16:00 Wealdstone FC - Lewes FC 1,70 3,50 3,85

16:00 Walton Casuals - Staines Town 3,85 3,50 1,70

16:00 Sutton United - Walton and Hersham 1,60 3,60 4,40

16:00 Stourbridge - Hucknall Town 2,45 3,45 2,30

16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Bromley FC 2,50 3,50 2,25

16:00 Thurrock - Potters Bar Town FC 1,30 4,70 6,50

16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chippenham Town 1,50 3,70 5,00

16:00 Bury Town FC - Bedford Town 2,10 3,50 2,70

16:00 Bishops Cleeve - Bath City 3,60 3,50 1,75

16:00 Cambridge City - Hinckley United 2,45 3,45 2,30

16:00 Buxton FC - Bradford Park Avenue 2,70 3,50 2,10

16:00 AFC Totton - Bridgwater Town 1,60 3,60 4,40

16:00 AFC Telford United - Worcester City 1,60 3,60 4,40

16:00 Aylesbury Utd - Chesham Utd 3,90 3,50 1,70

16:00 Alfreton Town - Southport FC 2,30 3,50 2,40

16:00 Coventry Sphinx - Bedworth United FC 2,20 3,50 2,55

16:00 Guiseley - Kendal Town FC 2,15 3,45 2,65

16:00 Fleetwood Town - Vauxhall Motors 1,40 4,20 5,50

16:00 Hampton & Richmond - Aveley 1,50 3,60 5,30

16:00 Halifax Town - Burscough 1,90 3,50 3,10

16:00 Dorchester Town - Gloucester City 2,20 3,50 2,55

16:00 Dartford FC - Chelmsford City 2,30 3,45 2,45

16:00 Eastleigh FC - Basingstoke Town 2,10 3,50 2,70

16:00 Dover Athletic - Welling United 1,45 4,00 5,20

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

20:00 CF Elche - Recreativo Huelva 2,55 2,95 2,55

20:00 CF Villarreal B - Rayo Vallecano 2,80 2,85 2,40

20:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - UD Levante 2,15 2,95 3,15

20:00 Girona FC - CD Castellon 2,15 3,00 3,10

20:00 RC Celta de Vigo - Albacete Balompie 1,95 3,00 3,60

20:00 Real Murcia - CF Cordoba 2,00 3,10 3,35

20:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia 2,45 2,95 2,65

20:00 Union Deportiva Las Palmas - Hercules CF 2,50 2,95 2,60

_Portugal_

Pokal

17:00 FC Pacos Ferreira - Estoril Praia 1,50 3,50 5,80

_Schweden_

Superettan

16:00 Ljungskile SK - Assyriska FF 2,30 3,20 2,75

16:00 Trollhättan - Qviding FIF 2,25 3,20 2,80

_Nordirland_

IFA Premiership

16:00 Ballymena United FC - Dungannon Swifts 2,30 3,30 2,55

16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2,55 3,25 2,30

16:00 Crusaders Belfast - FC Linfield 2,55 3,25 2,30

16:00 FC Glentoran - Portadown 1,45 3,60 6,00

16:00 Glenavon - Lisburn Distillery 1,55 3,40 5,20

16:00 Institute FC - Newry City FC 2,25 3,25 2,60

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Airbus UK Broughton - Carmarthen Town AFC 2,20 3,20 2,80

15:30 CPD Porthmadog - The New Saints 6,75 4,25 1,35

15:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 2,55 3,20 2,40

15:30 Port Talbot Town - Prestatyn Town 1,80 3,30 3,80

_USA_

Major League Soccer

22:00 Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1,65 3,50 4,50

23:59 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 2,10 3,10 3,20

23:59 Chivas USA - Kansas City Wizards 1,65 3,40 4,70

_Brasilien_

Serie A

21:10 Corinthians SP - Gremio RS 2,00 3,20 3,20

21:10 Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo SP 2,25 3,10 2,80

21:10 Santo Andre SP - Fluminense RJ 1,95 3,20 3,35

23:30 Coritiba PR - Gremio Barueri SP 1,90 3,20 3,50

23:30 Internacional RS - Atletico PR 1,55 3,45 5,30

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 Estudiantes Tecos - Guadalajara Chivas 2,65 3,15 2,30

23:59 San Luis - CF Atlante 2,00 3,20 3,15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Europaklassespieler

500 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: Österreich

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

500 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: Deutschland

Gruß

The-Real-Deal :winke:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.