Jump to content
pop corn

10.5.2009

Recommended Posts

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

17:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2,55 3,20 2,65

17:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 3,35 3,25 2,10

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2,00 3,40 3,35

14:00 FC St. Pauli - FSV Mainz 05 3,90 3,40 1,85

14:00 SPVGG Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2,55 3,20 2,60

14:00 TUS Koblenz - SC Freiburg 3,10 3,15 2,20

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2,65 3,20 2,30

14:00 VFB Stuttgart (A) - RW Erfurt 2,20 3,20 2,80

_England_

Premier League

14:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 1,35 4,60 8,00

17:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2,45 3,15 2,80

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

16:00 SK Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg 2,40 3,20 2,75

_Österreich_

RL Ost

16:15 SV Würmla - SKU Amstetten 3,10 3,25 2,00

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Ruch Chorzow - Piast Gliwice 2,00 3,20 3,60

17:00 Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa 1,95 3,20 3,70

_Italien_

Serie A

15:00 Catania Calcio - AC Fiorentina 4,95 3,50 1,65

15:00 FC Torino - FC Bologna 1,95 3,00 4,05

15:00 AC Siena - US Palermo 3,10 3,00 2,30

15:00 Chievo Verona - Inter Mailand 4,15 3,20 1,85

15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2,85 2,95 2,50

15:00 Atalanta Bergamo - Genoa CFC 3,40 3,10 2,10

20:30 AC Milan - Juventus Turin 1,80 3,20 4,45

_Spanien_

Primera Division

17:00 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón 1,90 3,30 3,80

17:00 Real Valladolid - CD Numancia 1,80 3,30 4,25

17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Deportivo La Coruña 2,45 3,20 2,70

17:00 CF Malaga - Racing de Santander 2,10 3,25 3,25

17:00 CF Getafe - CA Osasuna 2,10 3,00 3,55

19:00 FC Barcelona - CF Villarreal 1,30 5,00 8,00

21:00 Atletico Madrid - RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1,70 3,50 4,60

_Portugal_

Superliga

17:00 FC Pacos Ferreira - Maritimo Funchal 2,20 2,85 3,30

17:00 Ass Naval - CF Estrela Amadora 2,05 2,95 3,60

19:00 Leixoes SC - Academica De Coimbra 2,00 3,10 3,55

21:15 FC Porto - CD Nacional Madeira 1,35 4,20 8,00

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

14:30 Ado Den Haag - Vitesse Arnheim 2,30 3,30 2,75

14:30 Ajax Amsterdam - Twente Enschede 1,85 3,40 3,70

14:30 AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 1,70 3,55 4,20

14:30 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 2,25 3,10 3,00

14:30 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1,95 3,25 3,55

14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Roda Kerkrade 1,55 3,60 5,50

14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2,35 3,15 2,80

14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1,55 3,90 5,00

14:30 Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven 7,50 3,90 1,40

_Schottland_

Premier League

15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Hamilton Academical 2,10 3,30 3,20

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys Bern 3,90 3,25 1,85

16:00 FC Sion - Grasshoppers Zürich 1,70 3,45 4,50

_Griechenland_

National Division

18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos 2,55 3,00 2,55

20:15 AEK Athen - Larisa Ael 1,50 3,70 5,70

_Zypern_

1. Division

16:00 Apollon Limassol - Apop Kinyras Peyias 1,50 3,50 5,20

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

18:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 2,05 3,05 3,50

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

14:30 Malmö FF - Djurgardens IF 1,60 3,50 5,20

17:00 Gais Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 3,60 3,35 1,90

17:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 1,35 4,20 8,00

_Norwegen_

Pokal

18:00 Röa - FK Manglerud Star 4,35 5,00 1,40

18:00 Rakkestad - Moss FK 6,70 6,20 1,20

18:00 Smoras - Sogndal IL 8,25 6,50 1,15

18:00 Skarp - Alta IF 4,80 5,20 1,35

18:00 Mo Il - Stälkameratene 1,55 4,60 3,55

18:00 Lyngdal - Stavanger IF 6,20 5,50 1,25

18:00 Lyngbö - Fana 4,20 5,20 1,40

18:00 Pors Grenland - Notodden 3,30 3,70 1,75

18:00 Odda - Viking Stavanger 16,00 10,00 1,02

18:00 Nordstrand - Fredrikstad FK 16,00 10,00 1,02

18:00 Stathelle FK - Sandefjord Fotball 14,00 12,00 1,01

18:00 Vard Haugesund - Vidar 1,45 4,90 4,00

18:00 Vadmyra - Asane Fotball 4,20 5,25 1,40

18:00 ULF Sandnes - Mandalskameratene 1,40 5,25 4,20

18:00 Östsiden - Lilleström SK 15,00 8,00 1,05

18:00 Arvoll - Hönefoss BK 15,00 8,00 1,05

18:00 Algard FK - Flöy FK 2,30 3,95 2,20

18:00 Strindheim - Tiller 1,55 4,50 3,65

18:00 Stord - Nest-Sotra 1,85 4,45 2,65

18:00 Steinkjer - Charlottenlund 1,40 4,75 4,60

18:00 Traeff - IL Hødd 3,15 4,20 1,70

18:00 Trauma - IK Start 20,00 9,00 1,02

18:00 Tornado/Malöy - Molde FK 20,00 9,00 1,02

18:00 FK Senja - Bodö/Glimt 16,00 10,00 1,02

18:00 FK Mjolner - Harstad 2,20 3,95 2,30

18:00 Fram Larvik - Drammen FK 1,75 4,50 2,85

18:00 Follese - Fyllingen 5,00 5,00 1,35

18:00 Flöya - Tromsö IL 16,00 10,00 1,02

18:00 Elnesvagen - Skarbövik IF 2,90 4,40 1,75

18:00 Brattvag - Aalesunds FK 20,00 9,00 1,02

18:00 Fjellhamar - Lörenskog 5,50 5,25 1,30

18:00 FF Lillehammer - KFUM Oslo 2,15 4,30 2,25

18:00 Elverum - Ham-Kam 9,20 8,00 1,10

18:00 Frigg - FC Lyn Oslo 13,00 9,00 1,05

18:00 Kolstad - Ranheim 4,40 5,00 1,40

18:00 Kil/Hemne - Byasen 2,55 4,00 2,00

18:00 Kvik Halden FK - Skeid Fotball 4,35 5,00 1,40

18:00 Kristiansund - Nardo 1,35 5,00 5,00

18:00 Konnerud - Strömsgodset 16,00 10,00 1,02

18:00 Grüner - Ullensaker/Kisa 3,80 4,70 1,50

18:00 Gjövik FK - Rosenborg BK 16,00 10,00 1,02

18:00 Froyland - FK Haugesund 11,00 7,00 1,10

18:00 Kattem - Levanger 2,75 4,00 1,90

18:00 Jevnaker - Mjöndalen 6,20 5,50 1,25

18:00 Hasle-Lören - Dröbak/Frogn 5,70 5,00 1,30

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

17:30 Kuopio PS - JJK Jyväskylä 2,35 3,25 2,70

17:30 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn 2,75 3,20 2,35

_Dänemark_

Superliga

14:00 Sönderjyske - Vejle BK 2,25 3,25 2,85

16:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 4,00 3,35 1,80

17:30 Esbjerg FB - Bröndby IF 4,45 3,45 1,70

_Island_

Premier

19:15 KR Reykjavik - Fjölnir Reykjavik 1,40 3,80 6,50

21:15 Breidablik Kopavogur - Throttur Reykjavik 1,70 3,40 4,00

21:15 Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1,55 3,60 4,80

21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 3,25 3,20 1,95

21:15 Stjarnan Gardabae - Grindavik UMF 2,25 3,15 2,70

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

17:00 Bohemians Prag - FK Jablonec 97 2,10 3,20 3,20

17:00 FK Teplice - SK Kladno 1,55 3,60 5,50

17:00 SK Slavia Prag - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1,30 4,70 8,25

20:00 FC Tescoma Zlin - AC Sparta Prag 3,75 3,25 1,90

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

16:30 Croatia Sesvete - Inter Zapresic 2,45 3,15 2,45

16:30 HNK Sibenik - NK Dinamo Zagreb 6,50 4,20 1,35

16:30 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 1,55 3,40 5,20

16:30 NK Varteks Varazdin - NK Osijek 1,90 3,30 3,30

16:30 NK Zadar - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 1,35 4,00 7,00

20:15 HNK Rijeka - HNK Hajduk Split 3,45 3,30 1,85

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 MSK Zilina - SK Slovan Bratislava 2,35 2,95 2,80

_Rumänien_

Division A

16:00 CS Otopeni - FC Universitatea Craiova 5,40 3,40 1,55

16:00 FC Arges Pitesti - Gloria Bistrita 2,00 3,10 3,35

19:30 Unirea Urziceni - CFR Cluj 2,35 3,00 2,75

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

12:00 PFC Belasitsa Petrich - Lokomotiv Sofia 14,00 8,50 1,07

15:30 PFC Sliven - Cherno More Varna 4,70 3,50 1,60

17:00 Minior Pernik - Vihren Sandanski 1,85 3,20 3,70

_Russland_

Premier League

12:00 Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3,45 3,00 2,00

12:00 Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm 1,65 3,30 4,70

14:30 FC Zenit St.Petersburg - Samara Kryliya Sovetov 1,50 3,35 6,00

17:00 FK Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2,65 2,70 2,65

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

14:00 MTZ Ripo Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev 1,75 3,20 3,90

15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Smorgon 1,55 3,25 5,30

16:00 FC Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk 5,00 3,60 1,50

16:00 FC Vitebsk - Bate Borisov 3,70 3,00 1,85

16:30 FC Gomel - Torpedo Zhodino 2,00 2,95 3,30

17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Minsk 1,35 3,90 7,00

18:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest 2,05 2,90 3,20

_Ukraine_

Premier League

15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1,60 3,25 5,30

15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kharkiv 1,10 7,00 14,00

17:00 Dynamo Kiev - Tavriya Symferopol 1,20 5,00 11,00

_Lettland_

Virsliga

16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - JFK Olimps 1,30 4,30 7,00

17:00 Dinaburg FC - FK Tranzits 1,45 3,95 5,00

17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Daugava 90 1,15 6,00 9,20

17:00 Skonto Riga - SK Blazma 1,05 8,00 15,00

_USA_

Major League Soccer

21:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 1,80 3,30 3,95

_Brasilien_

Serie A

21:00 Atletico PR - Vitoria BA 1,60 3,30 5,20

21:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional RS 2,10 3,20 3,00

21:00 Cruzeiro MG - Flamengo RJ 2,05 3,20 3,10

21:00 Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo SP 2,10 3,20 3,00

23:30 Goias Go - Nautico PE 1,65 3,30 4,70

23:30 Gremio RS - Santos SP 1,90 3,20 3,50

23:30 Santo Andre SP - Botafogo RJ 2,50 3,10 2,50

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

20:00 Rosario Central - Newell´s Old Boys 2,05 3,15 3,15

20:00 Godoy Cruz A.T. - CA Independiente 2,25 3,20 2,75

22:10 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2,30 3,15 2,70

23:59 River Plate - Atletico Lanus 1,80 3,20 3,90

23:59 Estudiantes De La Plata - CA Huracan 2,60 3,20 2,35

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

19:00 Puebla FC - Tecos U.A.G 1,85 3,15 3,65

19:00 Unam Pumas - CF Monterrey 2,20 3,25 2,70

23:00 CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez - Guadalajara Chivas 2,40 3,15 2,50

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

quali

moss fk

sogndal il

stavanger if

viking stavanger

fredrikstad fk

sandefjord fotball

lillestroem sk

hoenefoss bk

ik start

molde fk

bodoe/glimt

tromsoe il

aalesunds fk

ham-kam

fc lyn oslo

stroemsgodset

rosenborg bk

fk haugesund

mjoendalen

lok sofia

donezk

dynamo kiev

ventspils

skonto riga

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Quali

Sieg KR Reykjavik

Quali

Sieg AEK Athen

Quali

Sieg AC Milan

Quali

Sieg Atletico Madrid

Quali

Sieg FC Porto

Quali

Sieg FC Barcelona

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...