Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

2.5.2009

Recommended Posts

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,80 3,30 4,50

15:30 Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus 2,05 3,20 3,50

15:30 VFL Wolfsburg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1,50 3,85 6,50

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VFB Stuttgart 4,40 3,30 1,80

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 3,45 3,30 2,05

15:30 FC Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1,25 5,50 9,70

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VFB Stuttgart (A) 1,90 3,20 3,55

14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 1,70 3,30 4,30

14:00 Kickers Emden - Wacker Burghausen 1,90 3,20 3,55

14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1,65 3,40 4,50

14:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Offenbacher Kickers 2,15 3,20 2,90

14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 2,40 3,20 2,55

_England_

Premier League

13:45 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 5,80 3,80 1,55

16:00 Stoke City - West Ham United 2,30 3,20 3,00

16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion 1,45 4,00 7,00

16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 2,10 3,20 3,40

16:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 1,50 3,70 7,00

16:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 1,90 3,25 4,00

16:00 Portsmouth FC - Arsenal FC 3,15 3,20 2,20

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

18:00 SCR Altach - SK Sturm Graz 2,75 3,20 2,40

18:00 KSV Superfund - SV Ried 2,60 3,15 2,55

18:00 LASK Linz - SK Rapid Wien 5,05 3,45 1,65

_Österreich_

ADEG Erste Liga

15:15 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - FC Trenkwalder Admira 2,00 3,25 3,40

_Österreich_

RL Mitte

16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Union St. Florian 2,00 3,20 3,15

_Österreich_

RL Ost

16:15 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Neusiedl 1919 1,90 3,30 3,30

_Österreich_

RL West

16:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SC Bregenz 1,75 3,30 3,85

16:00 FC Hard - SC Schwaz 1,40 3,90 6,00

16:00 SPG Axams/Goetzens - VFB Hohenems 2,20 3,10 2,80

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2,55 3,10 2,65

16:00 Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz 1,30 4,50 10,00

17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 1,70 3,40 4,80

19:15 Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk 1,70 3,35 4,85

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - OGC Nice 2,20 2,90 3,40

19:00 SM Caen - Le Mans UC 72 2,10 2,90 3,70

19:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Lyonnais 4,75 3,20 1,75

19:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 2,05 3,00 3,70

19:00 AS Saint Etienne - AS Nancy Lorraine 1,80 3,20 4,45

19:00 FC Lorient - OSC Lille 3,00 2,90 2,40

21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Toulouse 1,50 3,55 6,60

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 FC Bologna - Reggina Calcio 1,80 3,25 4,35

20:30 Inter Mailand - Lazio Roma 1,45 3,80 7,20

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 AC Mantova - Treviso FBC 1,65 3,05 5,35

16:00 AS Cittadella - US Grosseto 2,40 2,75 2,90

16:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Modena FC 2,50 2,80 2,75

16:00 Salernitana Calcio 1919 - AS Livorno 2,85 2,70 2,50

16:00 SC Pisa - AC Ancona 1,80 2,70 5,00

16:00 Triestina Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2,05 2,70 3,80

16:00 US Albinoleffe - Brescia Calcio 2,60 2,60 2,80

16:00 US Avellino - FC Parma 3,30 2,80 2,15

16:00 US Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone 1,75 2,85 5,00

_Spanien_

Primera Division

20:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2,50 3,10 2,70

20:00 CD Numancia - CF Malaga 3,20 3,20 2,15

22:00 CF Villarreal - FC Sevilla 2,35 3,10 2,90

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

17:30 Real Murcia - SD Eibar 1,55 3,50 5,20

17:30 UD Levante - Alicante CF 1,75 3,20 4,15

18:00 Union Deportivo Las Palmas - SD Huesca 1,90 3,05 3,70

18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompie 1,55 3,50 5,20

18:30 Real Sociedad - RC Celta de Vigo 1,90 3,10 3,65

18:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 2,00 3,10 3,35

_Portugal_

Superliga

19:45 Academica de Coimbra - Sporting Lissabon 5,70 3,55 1,55

22:00 CD Nacional Madeira - Benfica Lissabon 4,00 3,20 1,85

_Belgien_

Pro League

20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - Germinal Beerschot 2,60 3,15 2,50

20:00 FCV Dender EH - R AEC Mons 1,45 3,80 6,70

20:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brügge 1,40 4,00 7,20

20:00 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 1,60 3,60 5,00

20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege 5,75 3,50 1,55

20:00 KV Mechelen - Royal Charleroi SC 2,30 3,20 2,80

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic Glasgow 5,50 3,50 1,60

16:00 Falkirk FC - Motherwell FC 2,30 3,30 2,80

16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 2,25 3,30 2,90

16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 2,35 3,40 2,70

16:00 St. Mirren - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2,30 3,20 2,90

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 1,25 5,00 10,00

19:45 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 1,70 3,40 4,50

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Locarno 1,80 3,40 3,65

17:30 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1,95 3,20 3,35

18:00 FC Gossau - Yverdon-Sport FC 2,50 3,20 2,45

18:30 FC Lausanne-Sports - FC Concordia Basel 2,05 3,20 3,10

19:00 Servette FC - FC Wohlen 2,25 3,20 2,75

19:30 FC Lugano - FC Stade Nyonnais 1,30 4,50 7,50

_Griechenland_

Pokal

19:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piraeus 2,85 3,00 2,30

_Zypern_

National Division

16:00 AE Paphos - ALKI Larnaca 1,60 3,50 4,30

16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APEP Pitsilias 2,05 3,05 3,05

17:00 AC Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2,20 3,00 2,85

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

19:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 1,55 3,70 5,20

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

16:00 Aalesunds FK - Molde FK 2,75 3,20 2,35

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

15:00 Mypa Myllykoski - FC Inter Turku 2,20 3,20 3,00

17:30 Tampere United - Vaasa PS 1,55 3,50 5,80

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 Vejle BK - Bröndby IF 5,75 3,80 1,50

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

19:00 FC Tescoma Zlin - Bohemians Prag 1,85 3,10 4,00

_Serbien_

Super Liga

17:00 FK Borac - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2,70 3,00 2,40

17:00 Habitpharm Javor - FK Banat 1,55 3,45 5,30

17:00 Jagodina - FK Cukaricki Stankom 1,90 3,10 3,70

17:00 OFK Belgrad - FK Crvena Zvezda 4,00 3,15 1,80

_Ungarn_

NB I

19:00 BFC Siofok - MTK Hungaria FC 3,70 3,25 1,80

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

17:00 NK Interblock Ljubljana - NK Rudar Velenje 1,80 3,20 3,80

17:00 NK Koper - NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1,95 3,20 3,25

18:00 NK Mik CM Celje - Nafta Lendava 1,45 3,60 6,00

20:00 ND Hit Gorica - NK Drava Ptuj 1,50 3,50 5,50

20:00 NK Maribor PIV Lasko - NK Domzale 1,80 3,25 3,70

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 SK Slovan Bratislava - Artmedia Bratislava 1,45 4,00 5,50

16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - ZTS Dubnica 1,95 3,00 3,60

18:00 MFK Ruzomberok - DAC Dunajska Streda 1,65 3,40 4,50

18:30 MFK Kosice - FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1,40 4,00 6,40

19:00 FC Nitra - FC Tatran Presov 1,80 3,20 3,90

_Rumänien_

Division A

15:00 CS GAZ Metan Medias - Rapid Bucuresti 3,00 3,10 2,15

16:00 CS Otopeni - Gloria Buzau 1,70 3,40 4,20

16:00 FC Brasov - CS Politehnica Iasi 1,60 3,40 4,90

17:30 FC Timisoara - Farul Constanta 1,20 5,00 11,00

20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 1,85 3,20 3,70

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

17:00 Chernomorets Bourgas - CSKA Sofia 6,00 3,75 1,45

17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Minior Pernik 1,85 3,30 3,60

19:00 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv 1,35 4,40 6,50

_Russland_

Premier League

09:30 Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 1,90 2,85 4,05

12:00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow 2,10 2,95 3,25

14:30 Amkar Perm - FK Moscow 2,65 2,70 2,65

17:00 Saturn Moscow Region - Rubin Kazan 3,50 2,95 2,00

_Ukraine_

Premier League

13:00 Metalurg Donetsk - Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk 2,35 2,90 2,85

15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Symferopol 2,10 2,90 3,30

16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Illichivec Mariupol 1,55 3,30 5,75

16:00 FC Kharkiv - FK Lviv 2,35 2,80 2,95

_Estland_

Meistriliiga

16:00 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Maag Tammeka Tartu 1,02 9,00 17,00

16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Viljandi Tulevik 2,85 3,30 2,00

16:00 JK Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kalev 1,80 3,30 3,40

16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia Tallinn 13,00 8,00 1,05

18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Nomme Kalju 5,25 4,00 1,40

_USA_

Major League Soccer

22:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 1,75 3,50 3,95

23:59 Washington DC United - FC Dallas 1,85 3,35 3,65

23:59 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 1,80 3,30 3,90

23:59 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 2,10 3,20 3,10

23:59 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 2,05 3,20 3,20

23:59 San Jose Earthquakes - Chivas USA 2,80 3,20 2,25

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

21:10 CA Independiente - CA Tigre 1,70 3,35 4,20

23:15 Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy - Rosario Central 2,30 3,20 2,65

23:15 Gimnasia Esgrima La Plata - San Lorenzo 2,35 3,20 2,60

23:59 Argentinos Juniors - Colon De Santa Fe 2,55 3,20 2,40

23:59 Atletico Lanus - Estudiantes De La Plata 1,75 3,30 4,00

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 Cruz Azul - CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1,80 3,40 3,55

23:59 CF Monterrey - America De Mexico 2,05 3,25 2,95

23:59 Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla FC 1,70 3,20 4,30

23:59 Atletico Pachuca - Jaguares de Chiapas 1,65 3,40 4,30

23:59 Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Atlas de Guadalajara 2,05 3,25 2,95

23:59 Necaxa - CF Atlante 1,65 3,40 4,30

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...