2.5.2010


pop corn
 Share

Recommended Posts

Postinho

_Deutschland_

2. Liga

17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 2,20 3,20 3,05

17:30 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München 1,55 3,65 5,70

17:30 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 1,65 3,60 4,75

17:30 MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC 2,00 3,25 3,50

17:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FSV Frankfurt 3,90 3,40 1,85

17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2,70 3,20 2,45

17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - TSV Alemannia Aachen 2,10 3,25 3,25

17:30 SPVGG Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 3,15 3,25 2,15

17:30 TUS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4,00 3,50 1,80

_England_

Premier League

14:30 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 4,10 3,75 1,75

16:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 2,25 3,30 3,00

17:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United 8,50 4,50 1,35

_England_

Championship

14:00 Blackpool FC - Bristol City 1,45 3,80 6,50

14:00 Coventry City - Watford FC 2,00 3,30 3,35

14:00 Derby County - Cardiff City 2,35 3,25 2,70

14:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 2,05 3,20 3,30

14:00 Leicester City - Middlesbrough FC 2,05 3,20 3,30

14:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 1,85 3,30 3,85

14:00 Queens Park Rangers - Newcastle United 2,90 3,30 2,20

14:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1,70 3,40 4,50

14:00 Scunthorpe United - Nottingham Forest 2,70 3,25 2,35

14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Crystal Palace 2,25 3,20 2,90

14:00 Swansea City - Doncaster Rovers 1,45 4,00 6,15

14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley FC 1,40 4,00 7,25

_Oesterreich_

tipp3 Bundesliga

15:30 LASK Linz - FK Austria Wien 3,30 3,20 2,10

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie Lubin 2,20 3,20 3,05

17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 3,90 3,40 1,85

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:00 AS Saint Etienne - RC Lens 1,90 3,15 4,00

17:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux - FC Toulouse 1,45 3,85 7,00

17:00 FC Stade Rennes - FC Sochaux 1,60 3,40 5,70

17:00 OSC Lille - AS Nancy Lorraine 1,35 4,25 8,50

17:00 US Boulogne Co - OGC Nice 2,55 3,10 2,65

17:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 2,30 3,10 3,00

21:00 HSC Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais 3,30 3,10 2,15

_Italien_

Serie A

15:00 AC Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 4,20 3,35 1,80

15:00 AC Siena - US Palermo 6,75 4,35 1,40

15:00 Atalanta Bergamo - Bologna FC 1,85 3,25 4,10

15:00 Calcio Catania - Juventus Turin 3,60 3,30 1,95

15:00 UC Sampdoria - AS Livorno 1,10 7,50 19,50

20:45 Lazio Rom - Inter Mailand 6,50 4,00 1,45

_Spanien_

Primera Division

17:00 FC Sevilla - Atletico Madrid 1,35 4,75 7,00

19:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 1,10 8,50 14,00

21:00 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca 1,95 3,30 3,60

_Portugal_

Superliga

21:15 Academica de Coimbra - CD Nacional Madeira 2,35 3,10 2,85

21:15 Belenenses Lissabon - Uniao Leiria 2,80 3,05 2,40

21:15 FC Porto - Benfica Lissabon 2,40 3,10 2,75

21:15 Maritimo Funchal - Vitoria Setubal 1,85 3,25 3,90

21:15 Rio Ave FC - Vitoria Guimaraes 3,20 3,10 2,15

21:15 SC Olhanense - Leixoes SC 1,90 3,20 3,80

21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Pacos Ferreira 1,25 5,00 9,60

21:15 Sporting Lissabon - Ass Naval 1° Maio 1,25 5,00 10,00

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 1,85 3,40 3,70

14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1,20 5,60 11,00

14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnheim 1,50 3,85 5,60

14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen 1,50 4,20 5,00

14:30 Heracles Almelo - Ado Den Haag 1,45 4,00 6,10

14:30 NAC Breda - FC Twente Enschede 6,10 4,00 1,45

14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Ajax Amsterdam 12,50 6,50 1,15

14:30 RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo 2,65 3,35 2,35

14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II Tilburg 1,25 5,35 8,50

_Belgien_

1. Liga

18:00 Club Brügge - St. Truidense VV 1,55 3,60 5,50

20:30 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 1,70 3,40 4,50

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 1,15 6,50 12,50

16:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 1,55 3,70 5,40

16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys Bern 3,15 3,25 2,10

_Griechenland_

National Division

18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athen 1,70 3,30 4,50

20:15 Paok Thessaloniki - Aris Thessaloniki 1,80 3,10 4,25

_Zypern_

1. Division

16:30 AC Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia 2,15 3,05 2,85

_Tuerkei_

Süper Lig

15:00 Antalyaspor AS - Gaziantepspor 1,85 3,30 3,85

15:00 Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi Ankara 2,70 3,20 2,40

19:00 Diyarbakirspor - Besiktas JK 4,50 3,40 1,70

19:00 Sivasspor - Kasimpasa 1,80 3,30 4,10

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

12:30 AIK - Djurgardens IF 1,80 3,35 4,00

17:00 Gefle IF - Kalmar FF 2,85 3,00 2,40

17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK 2,25 3,20 2,90

17:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 1,40 3,80 8,00

17:00 Atvidabergs FF - IF Elfsborg 4,60 3,20 1,75

17:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 2,15 3,05 3,25

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

18:00 Honefoss BK - Molde FK 3,50 3,30 1,95

18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Viking FK 3,50 3,30 1,95

18:00 Odd Grenland - SK Brann 1,85 3,50 3,60

18:00 Stabaek IF - FK Haugesund 1,50 3,80 5,80

20:00 Tromsö IL - Rosenborg BK 2,95 3,25 2,20

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

17:30 AC Oulu - Kuopio PS 1,75 3,40 4,20

17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Turku PS 3,00 3,30 2,15

17:30 Vaasa PS - HJK Helsinki 4,10 3,30 1,80

_Daenemark_

Superliga

14:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC 2,45 3,25 2,60

16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2,20 3,25 2,95

16:00 HB Koge - Esbjerg FB 4,85 3,70 1,60

18:00 Bröndby IF - FC Kopenhagen 3,35 3,30 2,00

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

16:00 Bohemians Prag - FK Jablonec 97 7,50 4,40 1,35

16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 2,10 3,10 3,30

16:00 SK Slavia Prag - Marila Pribram 1,60 3,40 5,40

18:15 Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Prag 2,45 2,90 2,85

_Serbien_

Super Liga

16:00 Rad Beograd - Jagodina 1,60 3,25 5,00

_Ungarn_

NB I

17:30 Zalaegerszeg TE - Diosgyori VTK 1,30 4,25 8,50

_Rumänien_

Division A

15:30 FC Politehnica Iasi - CS GAZ Metan Medias 2,00 3,10 3,35

17:30 Unirea Urziceni - FC Brasov 1,35 4,00 7,50

19:30 Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti 2,20 3,10 2,90

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

17:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 3,50 3,20 1,90

17:00 Chernomorets Bourgas - Slavia Sofia 2,00 3,20 3,25

17:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1,90 3,00 3,80

17:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - PFC Sliven 1,75 3,20 4,20

17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Montana 1921 1,40 4,00 6,40

_Russland_

Premier League

12:00 CSKA Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1,45 3,60 6,40

12:00 Saturn Moscow Region - FC Zenit St Petersburg 3,75 3,15 1,85

14:15 FK Alania Vladikavkaz - Rubin Kazan 4,50 3,20 1,70

16:30 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow 3,80 3,00 1,90

_Lettland_

Virsliga

17:00 FK Jelgava - JFK Olimps Riga 1,65 3,25 4,40

_Litauen_

A Lyga

15:00 FC Klaipeda - FK Atletas Kaunas 1,40 4,00 6,00

17:15 VMFD Zalgiris - Pakruojo Kruoja 1,30 4,25 7,75

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Paulista A1

21:00 Santos SP - Santo Andre SP 1,40 3,70 6,80

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

16:10 CA Banfield - CA Huracan 2,20 3,25 2,80

19:15 Colon De Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman 1,45 3,50 6,80

21:15 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes De La Plata 6,50 3,60 1,45

21:15 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 2,45 3,25 2,45

23:20 CA Independiente - Boca Juniors 2,00 3,25 3,20

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 Santos Laguna - Unam Pumas 2,20 3,20 2,75

23:59 America de Mexico - Deportivo Toluca 2,15 3,20 2,80

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.