Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

11.4.2010

Recommended Posts

Champions League (Damen)

14:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 2,25 3,15 2,70

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 VFL Bochum - Hamburger SV 3,30 3,30 2,10

17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VFL Wolfsburg 2,85 3,25 2,35

_Deutschland_

2. Liga

13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Rot Weiss Oberhausen 2,10 3,25 3,25

13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock 1,95 3,25 3,65

13:30 MSV Duisburg - SPVGG Greuther Fürth 1,90 3,35 3,75

_England_

Premier League

13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 2,20 3,15 3,20

14:30 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 6,50 4,15 1,45

16:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 1,25 5,45 10,00

17:00 Manchester City - Birmingham City 1,35 4,50 8,25

_England_

FA-Cup

17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Portsmouth FC 1,30 4,40 8,50

_Oesterreich_

tipp3 Bundesliga

15:30 FK Austria Wien - SK Sturm Graz 1,95 3,20 3,75

_Oesterreich_

RL Ost

16:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Wienerberger 1,95 3,35 3,10

_Oesterreich_

RL West

17:00 FC Kufstein - SC Bregenz 2,05 3,20 3,00

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - AJ Auxerre 2,65 2,90 2,70

17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - OSC Lille 1,80 3,25 4,35

21:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 1,30 4,50 9,70

_Italien_

Serie A

15:00 AC Milan - Calcio Catania 1,30 4,50 10,00

15:00 AC Siena - AS Bari 2,10 3,20 3,30

15:00 AS Livorno - Udinese Calcio 3,00 3,00 2,35

15:00 AS Roma - Atalanta Bergamo 1,25 5,00 10,75

15:00 Juventus Turin - Cagliari Calcio 1,45 4,00 6,50

15:00 US Palermo - AC Chievo Verona 1,40 4,00 7,70

20:45 UC Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 2,15 3,00 3,40

_Spanien_

Primera Division

17:00 Athletic Bilbao - UD Almeria 1,75 3,45 4,30

17:00 CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza 2,15 3,20 3,20

17:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Santander 2,00 3,35 3,40

19:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - Atletico Madrid 2,35 3,25 2,80

21:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Valencia 2,20 3,30 3,00

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

12:00 FC Cartagena - Real Murcia 1,90 3,10 3,65

17:00 CD Castellon - RC Celta de Vigo 2,70 3,00 2,40

17:00 CF Cordoba - CD Numancia 2,45 2,95 2,65

17:00 UD Levante - UD Salamanca 1,80 3,10 4,10

_Portugal_

Superliga

17:00 Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira 2,35 3,15 2,80

17:00 Maritimo Funchal - Belenenses Lissabon 1,65 3,45 4,80

21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - SC Olhanense 1,70 3,40 4,50

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

12:30 FC Utrecht - Ado Den Haag 1,50 3,85 5,70

12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1,50 3,70 6,00

14:30 Ajax Amsterdam - VVV Venlo 1,10 7,50 16,00

14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg 1,35 4,30 7,60

_Belgien_

1. Liga

18:00 Standard Liege - Germinal Beerschot 1,55 3,75 5,30

20:30 Club Brügge - KAA Gent 1,85 3,30 3,90

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:15 Aberdeen FC - FC St Johnstone 2,15 3,25 3,15

_Schottland_

Cup

16:00 Dundee United - Raith Rovers 1,35 4,00 7,50

_Wales_

Pokal

14:15 Bangor City - Prestatyn Town 1,85 3,30 3,45

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 2,10 3,20 3,20

16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2,80 3,20 2,30

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

15:00 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2,90 3,20 2,15

_Griechenland_

National Division

18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessaloniki 1,90 2,90 4,15

18:00 Ergotelis - PAS Yiannena 1,80 3,35 3,90

18:00 Panathinaikos - Iraklis FC 1,20 5,50 10,00

18:00 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 8,50 4,40 1,30

18:00 Paok Thessaloniki - Ao Nea Kavala 1,35 4,00 8,30

18:00 Skoda Xanthi FC - Atromitos Athen 1,30 4,10 9,80

_Zypern_

1.Division

16:00 AC Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1,90 3,10 3,40

16:00 AE Paphos - Aris Limassol 1,70 3,20 4,10

16:00 Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia 2,25 2,95 2,80

_Tuerkei_

Süper Lig

14:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara - Bursaspor 3,30 3,20 2,05

14:00 Kasimpasa - MKE Ankaragücü 2,45 3,10 2,70

16:00 Denizlispor - Eskisehirspor 2,70 3,15 2,40

18:00 Galatasaray - Diyarbakirspor 1,20 5,50 11,50

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

12:30 Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg 2,30 3,20 2,80

14:00 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 2,05 3,40 3,10

15:00 Gefle IF - AIK 2,80 3,20 2,30

15:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 1,45 3,50 7,50

15:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FBC 2,40 3,10 2,75

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

18:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK 2,05 3,30 3,20

18:00 Honefoss BK - Kongsvinger IL 2,00 3,25 3,40

18:00 SK Brann - IK Start 1,95 3,30 3,50

18:00 Strømsgodset - Sandefjord Fotball 1,75 3,40 4,20

18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund 1,70 3,40 4,50

20:00 Odd Grenland - Rosenborg BK 2,80 3,20 2,30

_Daenemark_

Superliga

14:00 Sönderjyske - Silkeborg IF 2,85 3,35 2,20

16:00 Esbjerg FB - FC Midtjylland 2,40 3,30 2,60

16:00 Randers FC - FC Kopenhagen 5,30 3,70 1,55

18:00 Odense BK - Bröndby IF 1,80 3,25 4,20

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

15:00 SK Kladno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2,40 3,00 2,85

17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2,40 3,00 2,85

17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec 97 2,30 3,00 3,00

17:00 Marila Pribram - 1. FC Brno 2,35 3,00 2,90

17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen 2,25 3,00 3,10

_Serbien_

Super Liga

14:00 OFK Belgrad - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2,25 3,00 2,80

16:00 Rad Beograd - FK Cukaricki Stankom 1,55 3,50 5,00

16:00 Jagodina - Partizan Belgrad 7,50 4,35 1,30

_Ungarn_

NB I

17:30 Fehervar FC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1,25 4,80 8,70

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:30 MFK Kosice - MSK Zilina 3,30 3,15 2,00

_Rumänien_

Division A

14:00 CS GAZ Metan Medias - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 1,90 3,25 3,45

16:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - FC Timisoara 3,85 3,25 1,80

18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Brasov 1,35 4,25 6,80

20:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti 1,70 3,35 4,25

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

16:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - FC Sportist Svoge 1,40 4,10 6,00

18:30 Liteks Lovech - Cherno More Varna 1,50 3,50 5,85

_Russland_

Premier League

12:00 FC Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1,90 3,10 3,65

14:15 FK Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moscow 5,20 3,30 1,60

_Ukraine_

Premier League

13:00 Illichivec Mariupol - Metalurg Donetsk 3,50 3,10 1,95

15:00 Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Karpaty Lviv 3,65 3,10 1,90

17:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Zorya Lugansk 1,35 4,20 7,00

_Lettland_

Virsliga

13:00 JFK Olimps Riga - FK Daugava Daugavpils 6,25 3,70 1,40

15:00 FK Tranzits - FK Jauniba 2,30 3,05 2,65

17:00 Skonto Riga - Jurmala VV 1,15 5,80 10,00

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Paulista A1

21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Santos SP 2,20 3,20 2,75

23:30 Gremio Prudente SP - Santo Andre SP 2,20 3,10 2,80

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

21:00 Atletico Lanus - Rosario Central 2,05 3,20 3,10

23:15 Velez Sarsfield - CA Banfield 1,85 3,25 3,65

23:59 Atletico Tucuman - River Plate 2,40 3,20 2,55

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

19:00 Unam Pumas - Santos Laguna 2,05 3,20 3,00

23:00 Puebla FC - CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1,40 3,75 6,70

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...