Jump to content
pop corn

30.5.2009

Recommended Posts

Internationale Freundschaftsspiele

15:30 Oman - Ägypten 3,20 3,25 2,00

19:00 Zypern - Kanada 1,65 3,40 4,50

CAF Confederation Cup

11:00 ASV Club - Cotonsport de Garoua 2,15 3,20 2,75

11:00 Bayelsa United - Kampala City Council FC 1,40 4,20 5,30

11:00 Club S Sfaxien - Desportivo Premeiro de Agosto 1,75 3,36 3,65

11:00 Djoliba - ES Setif 1,80 3,25 3,60

11:00 Enppi - ASEC Abidjan 1,95 3,20 3,15

11:00 Haras El Hedoud - Al Ahli Tripoli 1,40 3,65 6,50

11:00 Santos FC - El Ahly 2,40 3,25 2,40

11:00 Stade Malien - Ittihad Khemisset 1,95 3,05 3,30

_Deutschland_

DFB-Pokal

20:00 Werder Bremen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2,25 3,00 3,00

_Deutschland_

DFB Pokal (Frauen)

16:30 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - FCR 2001 Duisburg 2,40 3,30 2,40

_England_

FA-Cup

16:00 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 1,70 3,30 4,75

_Österreich_

Regionalliga West

15:30 SC Bregenz - FC Hard 2,30 3,20 2,60

16:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SV Seekirchen 1,40 4,00 6,00

16:00 FC Höchst - SC Schwaz 1,80 3,40 3,55

17:00 BW Feldkirch - WSG Wattens 4,10 3,80 1,60

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

17:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzow 1,35 4,30 8,50

17:00 LKS Lodz - Polonia Bytom 1,60 3,50 5,50

17:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 3,70 3,40 1,90

17:00 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1,65 3,70 4,60

17:00 Arka Gdynia - Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 1,75 3,10 5,00

17:00 Gornik Zabrze - Polonia Warszaw 1,90 3,40 3,70

17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - GKS Belchatow 3,35 3,25 2,05

17:00 Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 1,25 4,65 13,00

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

21:00 AS Saint Etienne - Valenciennes FC 1,45 4,00 6,50

21:00 FC Lorient - Le Mans UC 72 2,50 2,30 3,85

21:00 FC Nantes - AJ Auxerre 2,40 3,15 2,80

21:00 FC Toulouse - Olympique Lyonnais 2,35 2,85 3,15

21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 2,85 2,35 3,15

21:00 OGC Nice - AC Le Havre 1,60 3,50 5,50

21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Stade Rennes 1,50 3,80 6,20

21:00 OSC Lille - AS Nancy Lorraine 1,45 4,00 6,50

21:00 Paris Saint Germain - AS Monaco 1,45 4,00 6,50

21:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 5,20 3,40 1,65

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 AS Bari - Treviso FBC 1,20 4,80 12,00

16:00 AS Cittadella - Rimini Calcio 2,15 2,75 3,40

16:00 SC Pisa - Brescia Calcio 1,65 3,70 3,95

16:00 US Grosseto - Frosinone 1,15 6,00 10,50

16:00 US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Parma 2,40 2,85 2,80

16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2,05 2,55 4,10

16:00 US Avellino - Empoli FC 7,50 4,00 1,35

_Spanien_

Primera Division

21:00 CF Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 1,35 4,50 7,75

21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 2,10 3,45 3,05

21:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Villarreal 3,40 3,35 2,00

21:00 Atletico Madrid - UD Almería 1,25 5,15 10,00

_Schottland_

FA-Cup

16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Falkirk FC 1,30 4,40 8,00

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

16:00 IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 1,35 4,20 8,00

16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Gefle IF 1,85 3,25 3,90

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 1,35 4,20 8,00

17:45 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2,10 3,25 3,15

17:45 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 1,85 3,30 3,85

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

17:30 FC La Chaux de Fonds - FC Thun 2,20 3,30 2,75

17:30 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Lugano 2,40 3,25 2,50

20:10 FC Locarno - FC Wil 1900 2,05 3,40 2,95

20:10 Servette FC Geneve - FC Gossau 1,25 4,70 9,00

20:10 FC Sankt Gallen 1879 - FC Winterthur 1,20 5,25 9,00

20:10 FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Wohlen 1,90 3,40 3,30

_Irland_

Premier

20:00 Shamrock Rovers Dublin - Drogheda United 1,65 3,40 4,70

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

15:00 FK Jablonec 97 - FC Tescoma Zlin 2,35 4,15 2,30

15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 2,45 3,10 2,70

15:00 FK Viktoria Zizkov - FC Viktoria Plzen 2,90 3,10 2,30

15:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice 2,15 3,15 3,15

15:00 SK Kladno - Banik Ostrava 1,70 3,30 4,70

15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians Prag 1,45 4,10 6,00

15:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 2,20 3,80 2,60

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

19:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara - Kayserispor 1,65 3,50 4,70

19:00 Konyaspor - Ankaraspor AS 1,30 5,00 7,50

19:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 1,85 3,40 3,70

19:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2,00 3,30 3,35

19:00 Antalyaspor AS - MKE Ankaragücü 1,30 5,00 7,50

19:00 Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor - Bursaspor 3,55 3,40 1,90

19:00 Denizlispor - Besiktas JK 8,20 4,70 1,30

_Ungarn_

NB I

15:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 1,30 4,50 7,00

19:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Budapest Honvéd FC 1,75 3,30 3,90

19:00 BFC Siófok - Györi ETO FC 2,80 3,00 2,25

19:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Zalaegerszegi TE 1,85 3,20 3,60

19:00 Kecskeméti TE - Diósgyöri VTK 1,45 3,75 5,70

19:00 Rákospalotai EAC - MTK Hungária FC 3,60 3,20 1,85

19:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC - Budapesti Vasas SC 2,50 3,00 2,50

_Slowenien_

Pokal

20:00 NK Interblock Ljubljana - FC Koper Sport Line 1,90 3,20 3,50

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

17:30 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 4,30 3,30 1,70

17:30 MFK Ružomberok - ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2,05 3,10 3,20

17:30 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Spartak Trnava 1,75 3,30 4,05

17:30 FC Zlaté Moravce - FC Artmedia Petržalka 2,65 2,95 2,45

17:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra 1,85 3,20 3,75

17:30 MFK Košice - 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1,60 3,40 4,90

_Serbien_

Super Liga

17:00 FK Cukaricki - FK Partizan Beograd 4,00 3,30 1,75

17:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Borac Cacak 2,10 2,90 3,30

17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Javor Ivanjica 2,20 2,90 3,10

17:00 FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 4,65 3,30 1,65

17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Banat Zrenjanin 1,80 3,20 3,90

17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 4,20 2,80 1,90

_Rumänien_

Liga I

15:30 FC Farul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias 2,75 3,10 2,30

17:30 CFR 1907 Cluj - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1,25 4,90 8,50

18:30 CS Politehnica Iasi - Gloria Buzau 1,25 4,85 8,45

20:15 FC Vaslui - Rapid Bucuresti 2,25 3,15 2,80

_Russland_

Premier League

09:30 Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moscow 2,60 2,70 2,70

12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3,10 3,00 2,15

12:00 FC Zenit St.Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1,30 4,25 8,50

14:30 FK Rostov - Terek Grozny 1,85 2,75 4,55

17:00 Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FK Moscow 2,25 2,75 3,20

_Estland_

Meistriliiga

16:00 JK Kalev Sillamae - JK Nomme Kalju 1,80 3,40 3,40

16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Paide 1,80 3,40 3,40

18:30 JK Tulevik Viljandi - JK Trans Narva 2,60 3,30 2,20

_Malta_

Cup

18:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1,85 3,20 3,45

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

15:00 FC Vitebsk - Granit Mikashevichi 1,80 3,10 3,80

15:00 FC Minsk - FC Gomel 2,50 2,90 2,50

15:00 Dinamo Minsk - MTZ RIPO Minsk 1,90 3,10 3,40

15:00 Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 1,60 3,25 4,80

15:00 FC Smorgon - Torpedo Zhodino 3,30 3,05 1,95

_Singapur_

S-League

13:45 Home United - Armed Forces FC 3,40 3,20 1,90

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Quali

AS Bari

US Grosseto

Atletico Madrid

Glasgow Rangers

Servette FC Geneve

FC Sankt Gallen 1879

Debreceni VSC

CFR 1907 Cluj

CS Politehnica Iasi

FC Zenit St.Petersburg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...