Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

24.4.2009

Recommended Posts

U17 South America Championship

23:59 Ecuador U17 - Argentinien U17 5,30 3,50 1,50

23:59 Uruguay U17 - Venezuela U17 1,50 3,60 5,00

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

20:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC Berlin 2,50 3,20 2,70

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

18:00 FC St. Pauli - SC Freiburg 3,20 3,20 2,15

18:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - MSV Duisburg 3,00 3,20 2,25

18:00 SPVGG Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 1,65 3,40 5,15

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

18:30 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2,75 3,10 2,30

19:00 VFB Stuttgart (A) - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1,80 3,25 3,85

_England_

League One

20:45 Stockport County - Crewe Alexandra 2,85 3,25 2,25

20:45 Leicester City - Scunthorpe United 2,15 3,30 3,00

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

20:30 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 3,90 3,25 1,90

_Österreich_

ADEG - Erste Liga

18:00 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck - DSV Leoben 1,65 3,45 4,80

18:00 FC Lustenau - SKN St.Pölten 2,00 3,20 3,45

18:00 FK Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3,60 3,20 1,95

18:00 Red Bull Salzburg Juniors - SC Austria Lustenau 2,40 3,25 2,65

18:00 SV Grödig - FC Trenkwalder Admira 3,80 3,35 1,85

_Österreich_

RL Mitte

19:00 ASK Voitsberg - FC Blau Weiss Linz 2,25 3,25 2,60

19:00 FC Wels - St. Veit/Glan 1,90 3,35 3,25

19:00 SC Weiz - TSV Hartberg 2,90 3,20 2,10

19:00 SV Allerheiligen - SAK Klagenfurt 2,10 3,20 2,90

19:00 SV Bad Aussee - St. Andrä 2,50 3,20 2,35

19:00 SV Feldkirchen - SV Spittal/Drau 2,00 3,35 3,00

19:00 Union St. Florian - Liebherr Grazer AK 3,30 3,30 1,90

_Österreich_

RL Ost

19:30 First Vienna FC 1984 - Ostbahn XI 1,40 4,10 5,80

19:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Stegersbach 1,45 3,80 5,50

19:30 SKU Amstetten - SV Mattersburg (A) 1,65 3,50 4,20

20:00 SC Zwettl - Wiener Sportklub 3,40 3,20 1,90

_Österreich_

RL West

19:00 SV Hall - SV Seekirchen 2,10 3,40 2,75

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

17:45 Polonia Bytom - Cracovia Krakow 2,40 3,00 2,90

20:00 Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze 1,30 4,70 9,00

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

20:30 Olympique Lyonnais - Paris Saint Germain 1,70 3,20 5,20

_Frankreich_

Ligue 2

20:00 Stade Brestois 29 - CS Sedan Ardennes 2,00 3,00 3,45

20:00 Olympique Nimes - Dijon FCO 2,15 3,00 3,10

20:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Reims 2,20 2,90 3,10

20:00 AC Ajaccio - SCF Amiens 2,25 2,70 3,25

20:30 SCO Angers - Boulogne Cote D´Opale 2,30 2,90 2,90

20:30 RC Lens - SC Bastia 1,40 3,65 7,40

20:30 ES Troyes AC - HSC Montpellier 2,50 3,00 2,55

_Portugal_

Superliga

21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Trofense 1,40 3,95 7,30

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap 1,80 3,25 4,20

_Holland_

Jupiler League

20:00 Agovv Apeldoorn - RBC Roosendaal 2,10 3,30 2,90

20:00 FC Dordrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2,00 3,40 3,05

20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Zwolle 4,75 3,50 1,60

20:00 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch 2,35 3,20 2,60

20:00 FC Omniworld - Excelsior Rotterdam 3,20 3,25 2,00

20:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 5,70 3,60 1,50

20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - BV Veendam 1,75 3,25 4,10

20:00 Stormvogels/Telstar - MVV Maastricht 2,80 3,20 2,20

20:00 Top Oss - Helmond Sport 2,25 3,25 2,70

20:00 VVV Venlo - FC Haarlem 1,35 4,10 7,20

_Belgien_

Pro League

20:30 Germinal Beerschot - Club Brugge 2,60 3,05 2,55

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

18:00 Djurgardens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2,10 3,20 3,20

_Schweden_

Superettan

19:00 Ängelholms FF - IFK Norrköping 2,20 3,25 2,85

_Irland_

Premier

20:45 Bohemians Dublin - Bray Wanderers 1,35 4,20 7,50

20:45 Cork City - Galway United 1,65 3,40 4,70

20:45 Derry City - FC Dundalk 1,45 3,60 6,80

20:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers 2,80 3,10 2,30

_Ungarn_

NB I

19:00 Ujpest FC - Budapest Honved FC 1,45 3,60 6,00

_Rumänien_

Division A

17:00 Farul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti 4,90 3,40 1,60

19:45 Rapid Bucuresti - CS Pandurii TG Jiu 1,45 3,80 5,90

_Russland_

Pokal

15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Sever 2,65 2,90 2,40

_Ukraine_

Premier League

18:00 FK Lviv - Kryvbas Krivyi Rih 2,25 2,80 3,10

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

23:59 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de Tucuman 1,85 3,20 3,70

23:59 CA Banfield - Gimnasia Esgrima La Plata 2,10 3,10 3,10

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 San Luis - Necaxa 1,85 3,25 3,50

_Australien_

Victorian Premier League

12:30 Richmond - Dandenong Thunder 2,50 3,00 2,50

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...