Jump to content
pop corn

15.3.2009

Recommended Posts

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

17:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 1,40 4,20 7,55

17:00 Werder Bremen - VFB Stuttgart 1,95 3,40 3,60

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

14:00 FC Augsburg - Rot Weiss Oberhausen 2,00 3,20 3,55

14:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 1,65 3,40 5,20

14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 2,40 3,20 2,75

14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen - FC St. Pauli 1,75 3,30 4,60

14:00 VFL Osnabrück - Greuther Fürth 2,90 3,20 2,30

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Offenbacher Kickers 2,40 3,20 2,55

14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Kickers Emden 1,90 3,20 3,50

_England_

Premier League

14:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 1,40 4,00 8,35

17:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2,00 3,20 3,70

_England_

Championship

14:15 Bristol City - Cardiff City 2,35 3,15 2,85

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

15:30 SCR Altach - Red Bull Salzburg 4,50 3,55 1,70

_Österreich_

RL Mitte

15:30 Liebherr Grazer AK - St. Andrä 1,55 3,60 4,75

15:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Spittal/Drau 1,50 4,00 4,65

_Österreich_

RL Ost

15:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SV Wienerberger 2,20 3,20 2,75

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan 3,95 3,20 1,90

15:00 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 1,65 3,45 5,05

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Saint Etienne 2,35 2,90 3,10

17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - AJ Auxerre 1,40 4,00 7,70

21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Marseille 2,20 3,05 3,25

_Italien_

Serie A

15:00 AC Siena - AC Milan 3,90 3,10 1,95

15:00 Atalanta Bergamo - FC Torino 2,15 2,95 3,45

15:00 Reggina Calcio - SSC Napoli 2,75 2,90 2,60

15:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona 1,60 3,40 5,75

15:00 UC Sampdoria - AS Roma 2,10 3,00 3,55

15:00 Udinese Calcio - Catania Calcio 1,80 3,00 4,90

15:00 US Palermo - US Lecce 1,60 3,35 5,85

20:30 Inter Mailand - AC Fiorentina 1,70 3,30 5,00

_Spanien_

Primera Division

17:00 Betis Sevilla - CA Osasuna 2,05 3,30 3,30

17:00 CF Malaga - FC Sevilla 2,70 3,10 2,50

17:00 Racing de Santander - CD Numancia 1,70 3,30 5,00

17:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 2,05 3,20 3,45

17:00 Real Valladolid - CF Getafe 2,10 3,15 3,35

17:00 Sporting Gijon - Deportivo La Coruna 2,60 3,10 2,60

19:00 Atletico Madrid - CF Villarreal 2,10 3,20 3,30

21:00 UD Almeria - FC Barcelona 5,50 3,75 1,55

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

12:00 Hercules CF - Real Murcia 1,75 3,10 4,40

17:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete Balompie 1,65 3,20 4,90

17:00 SD Huesca - Alicante CF 1,70 3,10 4,70

17:00 Girona FC - UD Levante 2,30 2,65 3,25

17:00 SD Eibar - UD Salamanca 2,55 2,85 2,65

_Portugal_

Superliga

17:00 Belenenses Lissabon - CF Estrela Amadora 2,15 3,00 3,30

17:00 CD Trofense - Vitoria Setubal 2,20 3,00 3,20

19:00 Sporting Braga - Academica De Coimbra 1,50 3,55 6,40

21:15 FC Porto - Ass Naval 1° Maio 1,25 5,00 10,00

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

12:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 3,00 3,20 2,20

14:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 2,85 3,15 2,30

14:30 Ajax Amsterdam - De Graafschap 1,15 6,50 12,50

14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 4,10 3,30 1,80

_Belgien_

Pro League

18:00 Club Brugge - KAA Gent 1,75 3,40 4,20

20:30 Standard Liege - KRC Genk 1,45 3,85 6,50

_Schottland_

Cup

16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow 2,50 3,00 2,50

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 AC Bellinzona - Grasshoppers Zürich 2,80 3,20 2,30

16:00 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys Bern 6,75 3,75 1,45

16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchatel Xamax FC 1,35 4,40 7,50

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Thun 2,00 3,20 3,20

14:30 FC Winterthur - FC Gossau 1,65 3,40 4,50

15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Lausanne-Sports 1,65 3,40 4,50

_Griechenland_

National Division

14:00 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 2,60 2,40 3,20

15:45 PAE Levadeiakos - Panionios 2,45 2,80 2,90

15:45 Panthrakikos - Panserraikos 2,30 2,90 3,00

18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Iraklis FC 1,20 5,50 10,50

18:00 Thrasivoulos Fylis - Panathinaikos 7,50 4,10 1,35

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

12:30 Denizlispor - Hacettepe SK 1,55 3,50 5,75

12:30 Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor 2,30 3,20 2,80

14:15 Ankaraspor AS - Kayserispor 2,00 3,25 3,40

18:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2,50 3,20 2,55

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

18:00 Viking FK - Odd Grenland 1,75 3,40 4,20

18:00 Strömgodset IF - IK Start 2,00 3,50 3,15

18:00 Bodö/Glimt - Fredrikstad FK 2,10 3,40 3,00

18:00 Aalesund FK - Tromsö IL 2,75 3,40 2,25

18:00 Lyn Oslo - Molde FK 2,25 3,40 2,75

20:00 Rosenborg BK - Valerenga IF 1,65 3,40 5,00

_Dänemark_

Superliga

14:00 FC Kopenhagen - Esbjerg FB 1,25 5,00 10,00

16:00 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens 1,75 3,55 4,00

16:00 Sönderjyske - Aalborg BK 4,35 3,50 1,70

17:30 Bröndby IF - Aarhus GF 1,45 4,00 6,20

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

17:00 Bohemians Prag - FK Viktoria Zizkov 3,50 3,15 2,00

17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1,55 3,60 5,50

17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Kladno 1,50 3,70 6,00

20:00 FK Jablonec 97 - SK Slavia Praha 3,30 2,90 2,20

_Kroatien_

1. HNL

15:30 Croatia Sesvete - NK Slaven Belupo 2,85 3,05 2,25

15:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Varteks Varazdin 1,65 3,40 4,50

15:30 Inter Zapresic - NK Osijek 2,15 3,20 2,90

15:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Sibenik 1,20 5,00 11,00

20:15 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Hajduk Split 6,00 3,45 1,50

_Ungarn_

NB I

17:30 MTK Hungaria FC - Diosgyori VTK 1,65 3,40 4,30

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

14:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Koper 2,10 3,10 3,00

15:00 NK Primorje Ajdovščina - NK Rudar Velenje 2,50 3,10 2,45

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

17:15 MFK Kosice - SK Slovan Bratislava 3,80 2,90 1,95

_Rumänien_

Division A

14:30 FC Brasov - FC Arges Pitesti 1,90 3,10 3,65

17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Otopeni 1,15 6,00 12,00

19:30 Farul Constanta - FC Universitatea Craiova 2,25 3,00 2,90

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

12:00 Vihren Sandanski - Cherno More Varna 3,30 3,00 2,05

18:30 Chernomorets Bourgas - Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv 1,65 3,20 4,90

_Russland_

Premier League

09:45 Tom Tomsk - Samara Kryliya Sovetov 3,15 2,85 2,20

12:00 Spartak Moscow - FC Zenit St.Petersburg 2,60 2,95 2,50

14:30 Saturn Moscow Region - CSKA Moscow 4,40 3,10 1,75

17:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Nalchik 1,45 3,45 7,00

_Weissrussland_

Pokal

11:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Granit Mikashevichi 1,60 3,40 4,30

13:00 Bate Borisov - FC Vitebsk 1,75 3,20 3,70

14:00 FC Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk 1,85 3,05 3,50

16:00 MTZ Ripo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1,55 3,30 4,90

_Ukraine_

Premier League

15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dynamo Kiev 8,00 3,90 1,35

16:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2,85 3,00 2,30

_Lettland_

Virsliga

13:00 FK Daugava Riga - FK Ventspils 9,50 6,00 1,15

_Malta_

Premier Division

14:00 Qormi FC - Tarxien Rainbows FC 2,30 3,20 2,60

16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 2,75 3,20 2,20

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Paulista

20:00 Santo Andre SP - Corinthians SP 2,90 3,10 2,15

22:15 Guarani SP - Oeste SP 1,85 3,20 3,60

22:15 Sao Paulo SP - Marilia SP 1,25 5,00 7,50

23:15 Santos SP - Mogi Mirim SP 1,20 5,00 10,00

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Carioca

20:00 Boavista RJ - Vasco Da Gama RJ 3,95 3,25 1,75

20:00 Fluminense RJ - Macae RJ 1,45 3,70 5,80

20:00 Mesquita RJ - Resende RJ 2,20 3,20 2,75

22:30 Americano RJ - Bangu RJ 1,70 3,25 4,20

22:30 Cabofriense RJ - Botafogo RJ 4,30 3,40 1,65

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Gaucho

15:00 Novo Hamburgo RS - Juventude RS 2,10 3,20 2,90

20:00 Avenida RS - Veranopolis RS 1,90 3,20 3,40

20:00 Sapucaiense RS - Gremio RS 5,80 3,70 1,45

20:00 Ypiranga RS - Sao Luiz RS 1,50 3,50 5,50

22:30 Internacional RS - Inter de Santa Maria RS 1,20 5,20 9,50

23:59 Santa Cruz RS - Caxias RS 1,80 3,25 3,70

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Mineiro

15:00 Ituiutaba MG - Social MG 1,30 4,30 7,60

20:00 America MG - Cruzeiro MG 5,20 3,40 1,55

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Baiano

20:00 Atletico BA - Feirense BA 1,40 3,70 6,70

20:00 Itabuna BA - Vitoria BA Conquista BA 2,35 3,25 2,50

20:00 Madre De Deus BA - Camacari BA 1,80 3,20 3,75

20:00 Pocoes BA - Bahia BA 8,00 4,20 1,30

21:00 Fluminense De Feira BA - Colo Colo BA 1,30 4,20 8,00

21:00 Vitoria BA - Ipitanga BA 1,15 5,50 12,00

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

21:10 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 2,40 3,20 2,55

21:10 Newell´s Old Boys - CA Huracan 1,85 3,20 3,70

22:30 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz A.T. 2,10 3,20 3,00

22:30 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1,45 3,50 6,70

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

19:00 CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez - Uanl Tigres 1,85 3,35 3,40

19:00 Puebla FC - San Luis 2,15 3,25 2,80

19:00 Unam Pumas - CF Atlante 1,95 3,20 3,25

23:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 2,10 3,25 2,85

23:55 Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas de Guadalajara 2,20 3,20 2,75

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Quali

FC Porto

Ajax Amsterdam

FC Zürich

Olympiakos Piraeus

FC Kopenhagen

NK Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Bucuresti

FK Ventspils

Sao Paulo SP

Santos SP

Internacional RS

Ituiutaba MG

Vitoria BA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

quali

FC Porto

Ajax Amsterdam

FC Zürich

Olympiakos Piraeus

FC Kopenhagen

NK Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Bucuresti

FK Ventspils

Sao Paulo SP

Santos SP

Internacional RS

Ituiutaba MG

Vitoria BA

ich verlass mich mal auf dich pop corn :=

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...