Jump to content
pop corn

7.3.2009

Recommended Posts

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV 3,25 3,25 2,15

15:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC Berlin 2,85 3,15 2,40

15:30 FC Bayern München - Hannover 96 1,25 5,45 10,00

15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 2,85 3,25 2,35

15:30 VFB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 1,90 3,25 4,00

15:30 VFL Wolfsburg - Karlsruher SC 1,35 4,50 8,25

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Stuttgarter Kickers 1,65 3,40 4,50

14:00 Offenbacher Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 1,80 3,25 3,85

14:00 RW Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 2,30 3,15 2,70

14:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2,80 3,20 2,20

14:00 SV Sandhausen - SPVGG Unterhaching 2,40 3,10 2,60

14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Wuppertaler SV 2,10 3,20 3,00

_England_

Premier League

16:00 Sunderland AFC - Tottenham Hotspur 2,70 3,20 2,50

_England_

Championship

14:00 Derby County - Bristol City 2,20 3,15 3,10

16:00 Birmingham City - Southampton FC 1,80 3,30 4,25

16:00 Blackpool FC - Norwich City 2,30 3,20 2,90

16:00 Cardiff City - Doncaster Rovers 1,70 3,40 4,75

16:00 Charlton Athletic - Watford FC 2,50 3,15 2,65

16:00 Crystal Palace - Preston North End 2,20 3,15 3,10

16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City 2,90 3,20 2,30

16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Reading FC 3,30 3,20 2,10

16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield United 2,35 3,15 2,85

16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2,80 3,15 2,40

_England_

FA-Cup

13:30 Coventry City - Chelsea FC 6,50 3,60 1,45

18:15 Fulham FC - Manchester United 4,00 3,30 1,75

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

18:00 FK Austria Wien - LASK Linz 1,45 3,80 7,20

18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1,50 3,70 6,50

18:00 SV Ried - SK Austria Kärnten 2,10 3,20 3,30

_Österreich_

ADEG - Erste Liga

15:15 FC Magna Wr. Neustadt - SC Austria Lustenau 1,50 3,90 5,60

_Österreich_

Regionalliga Ost

15:30 SV Wienerberger - SC Neusiedl 1,80 3,25 3,70

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Piast Gliwice - GKS Belchatow 2,70 3,10 2,50

17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow 1,85 3,10 4,35

18:15 Wisla Krakow - Polonia Warszaw 1,75 3,35 4,50

19:15 Slask Wroclaw - Polonia Bytom 1,55 3,45 6,40

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - Le Mans UC 72 1,95 3,05 4,00

19:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint Germain 3,00 2,90 2,40

19:00 FC Toulouse - Girondins Bordeaux 2,60 2,85 2,80

19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 2,25 2,85 3,35

19:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2,00 3,05 3,75

19:00 Olympique Marseille - Valenciennes FC 1,45 3,85 7,00

21:00 OSC Lille - Olympique Lyonnais 2,80 2,85 2,60

_Frankreich_

Ligue 2

17:00 AC Ajaccio - Olympique Nimes 1,90 3,00 3,80

17:00 SCF Amiens - CS Sedan Ardennes 2,35 2,80 2,95

_Italien_

Serie A

16:00 AS Roma - Udinese 1,80 3,20 4,45

18:00 Genoa CFC - Inter Mailand 2,90 2,90 2,40

20:30 FC Torino - Juventus Turin 3,40 3,00 2,15

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 AC Ancona - Vicenza Calcio 2,45 2,65 2,95

16:00 Brescia Calcio - Rimini Calcio 1,65 3,10 5,25

16:00 Empoli FC - Salernitana Calcio 1919 1,60 3,20 5,40

16:00 FC Parma - Treviso FBC 1,35 3,85 8,25

16:00 Frosinone - AS Livorno 3,10 2,75 2,30

16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Modena FC 1,95 2,85 3,90

16:00 SC Pisa - US Albinoleffe 2,15 2,75 3,50

16:00 US Grosseto - Ascoli Calcio 1898 2,30 2,65 3,35

_Spanien_

Primera Division

20:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1,25 5,00 11,00

20:00 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid 1,65 3,50 5,00

22:00 CF Villarreal - RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1,70 3,30 4,90

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 1,70 3,05 4,80

18:30 RC Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca 2,05 2,90 3,45

18:30 CF Cordoba - CD Castellon 2,55 2,80 2,70

18:30 Albacete Balompie - SD Eibar 1,85 3,00 4,05

18:30 Alicante CF - CD Tenerife 3,30 2,85 2,15

20:00 Union Deportiva Las Palmas - CD Alaves 2,10 3,00 3,20

_Portugal_

Superliga

19:00 Sporting Lissabon - FC Pacos Ferreira 1,20 5,35 12,00

22:00 Leixoes SC - FC Porto 4,50 3,25 1,75

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

18:45 SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1,75 3,40 4,20

19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo 2,45 3,30 2,55

20:45 Twente Enschede - PSV Eindhoven 2,40 3,25 2,65

_Belgien_

Pro League

20:00 Kaa Gent - FC Tubize 1,25 4,80 11,00

20:00 KRC Genk - FCV Dender EH 1,35 4,20 8,00

20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Lokeren 2,25 3,20 2,90

20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Germinal Beerschot 2,35 3,15 2,80

20:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1,35 4,20 8,00

_Schottland_

FA-Cup

13:15 St. Mirren - Celtic Glasgow 7,25 4,10 1,35

16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Aberdeen FC 4,00 3,30 1,75

16:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Falkirk FC 2,20 3,20 2,80

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Bangor City - Caersws FC 1,45 3,85 5,80

15:30 Caernarfon Town - Port Talbot Town 3,50 3,40 1,85

15:30 Carmarthen Town AFC - Rhyl FC 4,00 3,30 1,75

15:30 CPD Porthmadog - Prestatyn Town 2,00 3,35 3,10

15:30 Haverfordwest County - Newi Cefn Druids AFC 1,60 3,50 4,70

15:30 Llanelli AFC - Newtown AFC 1,30 4,50 7,50

15:30 Neath Athletic AFC - The New Saints 5,60 3,60 1,50

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Basel - FC Aarau 1,30 4,90 7,60

17:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Sion 1,55 3,70 5,40

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Schaffhausen 2,20 3,10 2,90

19:30 Servette FC - FC Stade Nyonnais 2,10 3,15 3,05

_Griechenland_

National Division

15:45 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessaloniki 2,35 2,85 3,00

15:45 Iraklis FC - Panionios 2,00 2,90 3,75

18:00 Panathinaikos - Larisa Ael 1,50 3,55 6,00

_Zypern_

1. Division

16:00 AE Paphos - APOP Kinyras Peyias 1,85 3,10 3,55

16:00 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1,40 3,60 6,50

16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol 3,45 3,05 1,90

16:00 Ethnikos Achnas - ALKI Larnaca 1,45 3,60 5,70

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

12:30 Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor - Denizlispor 2,00 3,20 3,45

12:30 Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor AS 1,90 3,20 3,80

14:15 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor 1,40 4,00 7,20

18:00 Hacettepe SK - Besiktas JK 6,75 3,75 1,45

_Finnland_

Cup

14:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FC Inter Turku 2,95 3,40 2,00

16:00 Tampere United - Rovaniemi PS 1,40 4,00 6,00

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 Randers FC - FC Kopenhagen 3,85 3,30 1,85

_Irland_

Premier

21:00 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 2,60 3,00 2,55

_Nordirland_

Cup

16:00 FC Glentoran - Cliftonville 1,80 3,25 3,55

16:00 FC Linfield - Lisburn Distillery 1,50 3,60 5,00

16:00 FC Portadown - Crusaders Belfast 2,35 3,10 2,55

16:00 Institute - Newry City 2,10 3,15 2,85

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

15:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Marila Pribram 1,50 3,55 6,50

_Serbien_

Super Liga

13:30 Habitpharm Javor - Partizan Beograd 5,40 3,20 1,60

13:30 FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak Krusevac 1,20 4,90 12,00

13:30 FK Cukaricki Stankom - FK Hajduk Kula 2,15 2,90 3,20

13:30 Jagodina - FK Banat 1,80 3,10 4,10

_Bosnien_

Premier Liga

15:00 FK Laktasi - Modrica Maksima 1,25 5,20 6,20

15:00 FK Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar 1,10 7,00 10,00

15:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Zvijezda Gradacac 1,20 5,80 6,80

15:00 NK Celik Zenica - NK Siroki Brijeg 1,40 4,80 4,30

15:00 NK Orasje - Borac Banja Luka 1,15 6,00 8,50

20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1,10 7,00 10,00

_Ungarn_

NB I

15:00 MTK Hungaria FC - SC Vasas Budapest 2,05 3,20 3,00

18:00 Diosgyori VTK - Budapest Honved FC 2,30 3,10 2,65

18:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szombathelyi Haladas 2,10 3,15 2,95

18:00 Paksi SE - Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 1,90 3,20 3,40

18:00 Ujpest FC - BFC Siofok 1,20 5,00 10,00

18:00 Zalaegerszeg TE - Rakospalotai EAC 1,35 4,00 7,00

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

15:00 NK Interblock Ljubljana - NK Drava Ptuj 1,55 3,45 5,10

15:00 NK Koper - NK Rudar Velenje 2,40 3,15 2,50

15:00 NK Mik CM Celje - NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1,50 3,40 5,90

18:00 NK Maribor - Nafta Lendava 1,55 3,30 5,50

20:00 ND Hit Gorica - NK Domzale 2,35 3,00 2,70

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Kosice 1,55 3,40 5,40

15:00 Artmedia Bratislava - ZTS Dubnica 1,75 3,20 4,20

17:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ruzomberok 2,30 3,00 2,85

17:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajska Streda 2,45 2,95 2,65

17:30 MSK Zilina - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1,40 3,65 7,50

_Rumänien_

Division A

14:00 CS GAZ Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti 6,00 3,75 1,45

16:00 CS Otopeni - FC Otelul Galati 3,05 3,15 2,10

17:00 Gloria Buzau - CFR Cluj 8,50 4,20 1,30

19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Gloria Bistrita 1,60 3,25 5,25

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

12:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - Spartak Varna 1,75 3,30 4,00

14:30 PFC Belasitsa Petrich - CSKA Sofia 10,00 4,50 1,25

18:00 Chernomorets Bourgas - PFK Botev Plovdiv 1,35 3,80 8,50

_Russland_

Pokal

12:00 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1,80 3,15 3,70

_Ukraine_

Premier League

13:00 FC Kharkiv - Metalurg Donetsk 4,70 3,30 1,65

15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk 1,35 4,10 7,20

16:00 Kryvbas Krivyi - Chernomorets Odessa 1,95 3,00 3,60

17:00 Illichivec Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 2,25 2,90 3,00

_Malta_

Cup

15:30 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC 1,80 3,25 3,60

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Paulista

22:30 Guarani SP - Noroeste SP 1,75 3,20 4,00

22:30 Mirassol SP - Botafogo SP 1,80 3,20 3,80

23:15 Oeste SP - Santos SP 4,10 3,35 1,70

23:59 Paulista Jundiai SP - Santo Andre SP 2,20 3,20 2,75

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Carioca

20:00 Boavista RJ - Duque de Caxias RJ 2,00 3,20 3,15

20:00 Madureira RJ - Bangu RJ 1,95 3,20 3,25

22:15 Flamengo FJ - Cabofriense RJ 1,40 3,80 6,50

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Gaucho

20:00 Inter de Santa Maria RS - Veranopolis RS 1,40 3,75 6,50

22:15 Caxias RS - Ulbra RS 2,20 3,20 2,75

23:59 Esportivo RS - Juventude RS 2,35 3,10 2,60

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

20:00 CA Huracan - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1,70 3,25 4,40

22:20 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 2,15 3,20 2,90

23:59 CA Tigre - Racing Club 1,85 3,20 3,70

23:59 Colon De Santa Fe - CA Banfield 1,95 3,20 3,35

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:55 Jaguares de Chiapas - Guadalajara Chivas 2,35 3,20 2,55

23:55 San Luis - Unam Pumas 1,85 3,30 3,45

23:59 Atletico Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 2,40 3,15 2,50

23:59 Atletico Pachuca - Tecos U.A.G 1,70 3,20 4,30

23:59 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 2,30 3,20 2,60

23:59 Atlas de Guadalajara - CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1,80 3,40 3,55

23:59 CF Atlante - America de Mexico 2,35 3,20 2,55

Edited by pop corn

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

quali

bayern muenchen

wolfsburg

fak

wr. neustadt

parma

barcelona

sporting lissabon

gent

genk

anderlecht

llanelli afc

basel

crvena zvezda

fk laktasi

fk zeljeznicar

leotar trebinje

nk orasje

zrinjski mostar

ujpest

cska sofia

Edited by UK.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...