Jump to content
pop corn

28.2.2009

Recommended Posts

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 Borussia Dortmund - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2,30 3,20 3,00

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 3,55 3,30 2,00

15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,35 3,25 2,10

15:30 Hertha BSC Berlin - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1,55 3,70 6,00

15:30 VFL Bochum - Energie Cottbus 2,00 3,25 3,65

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Offenbacher Kickers 2,25 3,10 2,80

14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen 1,65 3,40 4,50

14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue 1,65 3,40 4,50

14:00 SPVGG Unterhaching - Wacker Burghausen 1,60 3,60 4,60

14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2,30 3,10 2,75

14:00 Werder Bremen (A) - Rot Weiss Erfurt 2,50 3,10 2,50

_England_

Premier League

13:45 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 1,50 3,65 7,00

16:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 1,40 4,00 8,50

16:00 Chelsea FC - Wigan Athletic 1,25 5,00 12,00

16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 5,25 3,50 1,65

_England_

Championship

16:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 2,50 3,25 2,60

16:00 Bristol City - Blackpool FC 1,65 3,40 5,20

16:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1,75 3,30 4,60

16:00 Norwich City - Coventry City 2,30 3,20 2,90

16:00 Preston North End - Ipswich Town 2,20 3,20 3,05

16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 1,55 3,50 6,20

16:00 Southampton FC - Cardiff City 2,90 3,20 2,30

16:00 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic 1,60 3,50 5,50

16:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 2,25 3,20 3,00

16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 1,45 3,85 7,00

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

18:00 SK Austria Kärnten - SV Mattersburg 1,90 3,30 3,80

18:00 Sturm Graz - SV Kapfenberg 1,25 5,20 10,00

18:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1,40 4,00 7,80

_Österreich_

Wienerliga

14:00 Post SV - Slovan HAC 1,30 3,90 8,00

14:00 Stadlau - Favoritner AC 1,55 3,40 4,80

15:00 IC Favoriten Schnitzelplatzl - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1,60 3,30 4,50

15:30 SC Columbia - Gersthofer SV 1,55 3,40 4,80

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia 2,30 3,10 3,00

14:45 Cracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice 1,65 3,40 5,20

16:00 Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Zabrze 2,75 3,20 2,40

17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 2,35 3,10 2,90

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

19:00 FC Nantes - Grenoble Foot 38 2,20 2,85 3,50

19:00 FC Sochaux - OGC Nice 2,25 2,90 3,30

19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AC Le Havre 1,80 3,20 4,45

19:00 Valenciennes FC - OSC Lille 2,90 2,95 2,45

21:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Toulouse 2,40 2,80 3,15

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 Lazio Roma - FC Bologna 1,70 3,20 5,25

20:30 Juventus Turin - SSC Napoli 1,55 3,25 7,00

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 AC Mantova - AS Bari 2,60 2,75 2,65

16:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 - US Avellino 1,70 3,15 4,65

16:00 Frosinone - Brescia Calcio 2,85 2,65 2,55

16:00 Modena FC - FC Parma 3,35 2,80 2,15

16:00 Rimini Calcio - AC Ancona 1,75 3,00 4,60

16:00 Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Piacenza Calcio 2,05 2,80 3,60

16:00 Treviso FBC - US Sassuolo Calcio 2,75 2,70 2,55

16:00 Triestina Calcio - SC Pisa 1,90 2,90 4,00

16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1,90 2,85 4,10

_Spanien_

Primera Division

20:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Sevilla 2,65 3,15 2,50

22:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 4,50 3,20 1,80

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

18:00 CD Alaves - Real Sociedad 2,50 2,85 2,70

18:30 Hercules CF - Union Deportiva Las Palmas 1,80 3,20 3,90

18:30 Girona FC - CF Cordoba 1,95 3,00 3,60

18:30 SD Huesca - CF Elche 2,10 2,90 3,30

18:30 Real Murcia - Real Zaragoza 2,55 2,80 2,70

18:30 CD Xerez - Rayo Vallecano 2,05 3,00 3,30

_Portugal_

Superliga

17:00 FC Pacos Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1,90 3,20 3,80

18:30 CD Nacional Madeira - Academica De Coimbra 1,65 3,40 4,90

21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Lissabon 1,90 3,25 3,70

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

18:45 Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo 2,00 3,20 3,40

19:45 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 1,75 3,35 4,30

19:45 Roda Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1,55 3,60 5,50

20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 1,45 4,00 6,20

_Holland_

Jupiler League

19:30 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 2,20 3,20 2,80

_Belgien_

Pro League

20:00 Club Brugge - KSV Roeselare 1,25 5,20 9,00

20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht 5,00 3,60 1,60

20:00 FCV Dender EH - FC Tubize 1,80 3,35 4,00

20:00 Germinal Beerschot - KV Kortrijk 1,60 3,50 5,20

20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - R AEC Mons 1,90 3,25 3,70

20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo 1,95 3,20 3,60

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:30 Hamilton Academical - Glasgow Rangers 6,50 4,00 1,45

16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1,65 3,60 4,80

16:00 Celtic Glasgow - St. Mirren 1,20 5,70 12,00

16:00 Dundee United - Heart of Midlothian 2,20 3,20 3,05

16:00 Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC 1,90 3,15 4,00

16:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Motherwell FC 2,40 3,20 2,75

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Neath Athletic AFC - CPD Porthmadog 2,40 3,20 2,55

15:30 Rhyl FC - Caernarfon Town 1,15 6,00 11,50

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Aarau - Grasshoppers Zürich 2,80 3,20 2,30

17:45 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys Bern 3,80 3,35 1,85

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

14:30 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1,55 3,50 5,20

18:00 FC Lausanne-Sports - FC Gossau 1,55 3,50 5,20

_Griechenland_

National Division

15:45 Larisa Ael - Ergotelis 1,50 3,50 6,20

18:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi FC 1,50 3,40 6,50

18:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Thrasivoulos Fylis 1,30 4,25 9,20

_Zypern_

1. Division

16:00 AEK Larnaca FC - Apoel Nicosia 7,50 3,75 1,35

16:00 ALKI Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 1,75 3,20 3,90

16:00 Apollon Limassol - APEP Pitsilias 1,30 4,20 7,50

16:00 APOP Kinyras Peyias - AEL Limassol 2,05 2,90 3,25

16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas 2,00 3,10 3,15

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

12:30 Ankaraspor AS - Genclerbirligi Ankara 2,30 3,10 2,90

12:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 2,40 3,20 2,70

12:30 Eskisehirspor - Kayserispor 2,40 3,20 2,70

18:00 Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 1,85 3,25 3,85

_Finnland_

Cup

12:30 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn 2,20 3,25 2,70

14:00 FC Inter Turku - FC Lahti 1,85 3,40 3,35

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg FB 1,60 3,45 5,30

_Nordirland_

Cup

15:30 Newry City - FC Portadown 2,60 3,20 2,25

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

14:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec 2,35 2,90 3,00

15:00 Marila Pribram - FK Teplice 2,50 2,85 2,85

17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1,25 5,10 9,50

17:00 Banik Ostrava - FK Viktoria Zizkov 1,50 3,75 6,00

17:00 FC Tescoma Zlin - SK Kladno 1,85 3,35 3,80

_Serbien_

Super Liga

13:00 FK Banat - FK Borac Cacak 2,10 3,20 3,00

13:00 FK Hajduk Kula - Habitpharm Javor 1,90 3,20 3,50

13:00 FK Napredak Krusevac - Vojvodina Novi Sad 3,00 3,20 2,10

13:00 Jagodina - FK Cukaricki Stankom 1,90 3,20 3,50

13:00 OFK Beograd - Rad Beograd 1,60 3,40 4,90

15:15 Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda 1,85 3,20 3,70

_Bosnien_

Premier Liga

15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 2,25 3,25 2,50

15:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Orasje 1,10 7,00 10,20

15:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Celik Zenica 1,15 6,20 8,20

15:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - Slavija Istocno Sarajevo 1,20 5,50 7,30

15:00 NK Travnik - NK Posusje 1,30 4,70 5,80

15:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac - Modrica Maksima 1,20 5,50 7,30

15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Zeljeznicar 1,25 5,25 6,20

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

14:00 Nafta Lendava - NK MIK CM Celje 2,00 3,15 3,15

15:00 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Interblock Ljubljana 2,45 3,15 2,45

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - FC Tatran Presov 1,85 3,20 3,70

14:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Artmedia Bratislava 1,90 3,00 3,80

14:00 MFK Kosice - FC Nitra 1,75 3,20 4,20

14:00 ZTS Dubnica - FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1,50 3,50 5,80

18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1,60 3,35 5,00

_Rumänien_

Division A

14:00 FC Otelul Galati - CS GAZ Metan Medias 1,45 3,75 6,00

16:00 Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau 1,55 3,60 5,00

17:00 FC Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti 1,50 3,60 5,60

19:30 Unirea Urziceni - FC Brasov 1,45 3,75 6,00

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Minior Pernik 1,50 3,50 5,80

13:00 Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1,40 3,80 7,00

13:00 Chernomorets Bourgas - Botev Plovdiv 1,35 4,00 7,80

13:00 Levski Sofia - Vihren Sandanski 1,20 5,50 9,50

13:00 Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv - PFC Sliven 2,70 3,00 2,40

13:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - Spartak Varna 1,75 3,30 4,00

13:00 PFC Belasitsa Petrich - CSKA Sofia 10,00 4,50 1,25

_Ukraine_

Premier League

13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 1,75 3,00 4,60

15:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava - Tavriya Symferopol 1,60 3,25 5,30

17:00 Dnipro Dnjepropetrowsk - FK Lviv 1,25 4,60 9,50

_Malta_

Premier Division

14:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Msida St. Joseph 1,75 3,40 3,75

16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 2,10 3,20 2,90

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

20:10 Newell´s Old Boys - Colon De Santa Fe 1,90 3,20 3,50

20:15 Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 1,75 3,20 4,20

22:15 San Martin de Tucuman - CA Tigre 2,00 3,20 3,20

23:59 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2,00 3,20 3,20

_Singapur_

S-League

12:45 Singapore Armed Forces - Geylang United 1,30 4,50 7,00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...