Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

5.7.2008

Recommended Posts

Intertoto-Cup

10:00 FK Grbalj Radonovici - Sivasspor 3,65 3,20 1,80

14:00 Saturn Moscow Region - Etzella Ettelbrück 1,05 8,50 14,00

16:00 Chernomorets Bourgas - ND Gorica 1,75 3,30 3,70

16:00 FK Teplice - Budapest Honved 1,45 3,50 6,00

16:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - KS Besa 1,15 5,50 11,00

17:00 FC Tiraspol - Tavriya Symferopol 3,35 3,15 1,90

17:00 FK Riga - Bohemians Dublin 2,95 3,15 2,05

18:00 Germinal Beerschot - Neftchi Baku 1,30 4,30 7,00

18:00 Sturm Graz - Shakhter Soligorsk 1,40 3,50 7,00

Freundschaftspiele

15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Siad Most 2,30 3,20 2,65

17:00 SC Kriens - FC Zürich 7,50 4,50 1,30

17:00 SV Kapfenberg - SKN St.Pölten 1,70 3,30 4,30

18:00 VFL Bochum - Anorthosis Famagusta 1,45 3,60 6,50

18:00 FC Sion - Rapid Bucuresti 2,65 3,20 2,30

18:00 FC Schötz - FC Luzern 14,00 5,50 1,15

18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14,00 5,50 1,15

18:30 Servette FC - Yverdon Sport 1,90 3,20 3,50

19:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 1,50 3,60 5,60

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

16:00 Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK 1,55 3,50 5,80

_Schweden_

Superettan

16:00 Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2,50 3,20 2,50

16:00 Bunkeflo IF - Jönköpings Södra 2,05 3,20 3,20

16:00 Landskrona Bois - BK Häcken 2,30 3,20 2,75

16:00 Atvidabergs FF - Väsby United 1,70 3,40 4,30

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

19:00 SK Brann - Bodö/Glimt 1,55 3,80 5,20

_Norwegen_

Adeccoligaen

16:00 FK Haugesund - Bryne FK 2,40 3,30 2,55

_Finnland_

Ykkonen

15:00 AC Oulu - FC Viikingit 2,45 3,20 2,50

15:00 PK 35 - KPV Kokkola 2,20 3,30 2,75

16:00 TP 47 - Atlantis FC 1,85 3,40 3,50

_Finnland_

Kakkonen

13:00 FC Espoo - IF Finströms Kamraterna 1,45 4,25 4,60

14:00 LPS Laajasalon - Hyps Hyvinkaa 1,95 3,90 2,70

14:00 FC Kiisto - PK 37 1,35 4,75 5,20

15:00 Rakuunat - Warkaus JK 3,00 3,95 1,80

15:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa - FC Kontu 2,10 3,80 2,50

15:00 Huima - Lopa Lohjan 3,60 3,90 1,65

_Irland_

Premier

21:00 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 2,55 3,10 2,50

_Irland_

1. Division

20:30 Longford Town - Wexford Youths 1,55 3,50 5,20

_Russland_

Premier League

10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Khimki 1,70 3,20 4,50

14:00 Samara Kryliya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2,70 2,80 2,55

14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1,75 3,10 4,40

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

14:00 Darida Zhdanov - FC Smorgon 2,30 2,90 2,75

14:00 Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov 4,30 3,30 1,65

14:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 2,10 3,00 3,00

14:00 FC Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1,80 3,15 3,70

14:00 Lokomotiv Minsk - FC Gomel 3,55 3,00 1,90

14:00 MTZ Ripo Minsk - FC Savit Mogilev 1,30 4,30 7,00

14:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FC Granit Mikashevichi 1,50 3,25 6,00

_Lettland_

Virsliga

16:00 SK Blazma - Jurmala 2,80 3,00 2,20

_Estland_

Meistriliiga

16:00 FC TVMK Tallinn - JK Maag Tartu 1,20 5,00 9,00

16:00 JK Sillamae Kalev - JK Nomme Kalju 3,30 3,20 1,90

16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Viljandi Tulevik 1,95 3,20 3,10

16:00 JK Vaprus Parnu - FC Levadia Tallinn 11,00 6,50 1,10

18:30 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Trans Narva 1,55 3,50 4,50

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...