Jump to content
pop corn

15.9.2007

Recommended Posts

Damen Weltmeisterschaft

11:00 Dänemark - Neuseeland 1,10 7,00 14,00

11:00 Kanada - Ghana 1,35 4,20 7,00

14:00 Brasilien - China 2,40 3,20 2,55

14:00 Australien - Norwegen 5,80 4,20 1,40

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 2,15 3,20 3,30

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hansa Rostock 1,75 3,40 4,60

15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VFL Bochum 1,65 3,50 5,20

15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV 2,70 3,20 2,50

15:30 FC Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 1,55 3,70 5,90

15:30 VFB Stuttgart - Energie Cottbus 1,40 4,40 7,00

_Deutschland_

Regionalliga Nord

14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2,40 3,20 2,55

14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund (A) 1,60 3,50 4,50

14:00 FC Energie Cottbus (A) - VFL Wolfsburg (A) 2,25 3,20 2,75

14:00 Hamburger SV (A) - Kickers Emden 2,20 3,15 2,85

14:00 RW Essen - RW Erfurt 2,10 3,20 3,00

14:00 SC Verl - RW Ahlen 2,35 3,20 2,60

14:00 VFB Lübeck - RW Oberhausen 1,90 3,20 3,50

_Deutschland_

Regionalliga Süd

14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Wacker Burghausen 2,55 3,20 2,40

14:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Bayern München (A) 1,75 3,25 4,10

14:00 SSV Reutlingen - VFB Stuttgart (A) 2,40 3,20 2,55

14:00 TSV 1860 München (A) - VFR Aalen 2,50 3,20 2,45

_England_

Premier League

13:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 4,50 3,30 1,80

13:45 Portsmouth FC - Liverpool FC 5,00 3,40 1,70

14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 2,75 3,15 2,50

16:00 Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers 2,35 3,20 2,90

16:00 Sunderland AFC - Reading FC 2,30 3,25 2,95

16:00 West Ham United - Middlesbrough FC 1,90 3,25 4,00

16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC 2,20 3,20 3,15

18:15 Chelsea FC - Blackburn Rovers 1,35 4,50 8,20

_England_

Championship

16:00 Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United 2,25 3,20 3,00

16:00 Burnley FC - Blackpool FC 1,95 3,30 3,60

16:00 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 3,00 3,10 2,30

16:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 1,85 3,30 4,00

16:00 Hull City - Stoke City 2,50 3,15 2,65

16:00 Leicester City - Queens Park Rangers 1,75 3,40 4,40

16:00 Norwich City - Crystal Palace 2,20 3,20 3,05

16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 1,95 3,30 3,60

16:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2,25 3,20 3,00

16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Ipswich Town 1,75 3,40 4,40

18:15 Plymouth Argyle - Cardiff City 2,25 3,20 3,00

_Österreich_

T - Mobile Bundesliga

18:00 LASK - Altach 1,65 3,45 5,10

18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 1,40 4,00 7,80

18:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1,55 3,65 5,70

18:00 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1,60 3,50 5,50

_Österreich_

Red Zac Erste Liga

15:30 SCS bet-at-home.com - SV Kapfenberg 1,95 3,20 3,60

_Österreich_

Regionalliga Ost

16:15 SV Wienerberger - First Vienna 3,30 3,30 1,90

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Kielce Korona 2,80 3,15 2,40

18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Groclin Dyskobolia 2,50 3,15 2,65

18:00 LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2,05 3,20 3,40

18:00 Odra Wodzislaw - Wisla Krakow 6,10 3,50 1,55

18:00 Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Lubin 2,85 3,15 2,35

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:15 Olympique Marseille - FC Toulouse 1,70 3,30 4,95

20:00 AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice 2,20 2,90 3,40

20:00 AS Saint Etienne - SM Caen 1,70 3,10 5,50

20:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyonnais 6,20 3,50 1,55

20:00 FC Sochaux - Racing Strasbourg 2,20 2,90 3,40

20:00 OSC Lille - Girondins Bordeaux 2,30 2,90 3,20

20:00 RC Lens - AS Nancy 2,15 2,90 3,55

20:00 UC Le Mans - Valenciennes FC 2,00 2,90 4,00

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 AC Siena - AC Milan 7,00 3,55 1,50

20:30 Lazio Roma - FC Empoli 1,55 3,50 6,20

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 Chievo Verona - FC Modena 1,60 3,20 5,40

16:00 FC Messina - Frosinone 1,85 2,90 4,20

16:00 FC Piacenza - AS Bari 2,00 2,85 3,70

16:00 Ravenna Calcio - US Albinoleffe 2,10 2,80 3,45

16:00 Rimini Calcio - Treviso FBC 1,85 2,90 4,20

16:00 SC Pisa - Brescia Calcio 3,05 2,80 2,30

16:00 Spezia Calcio - Triestina Calcio 2,10 2,80 3,45

16:00 US Avellino - FC Bologna 3,95 2,80 1,95

16:00 US Grosseto - AC Cesena 2,20 2,75 3,30

16:00 US Lecce - AC Ascoli 1,80 2,90 4,50

16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mantova 2,95 2,80 2,35

_Spanien_

Primera Division

20:00 CF Valencia - Real Valladolid 1,45 4,00 6,50

20:00 Real Madrid - UD Almeria 1,15 6,50 14,00

22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Zaragoza 2,40 3,10 2,85

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

18:30 CD Alaves - CF Cadiz 2,55 3,00 2,50

18:30 CD Xerez - Sporting Gijon 2,10 2,95 3,25

18:30 CF Elche - Racing de Ferrol 2,15 2,90 3,20

20:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 2,75 2,95 2,40

21:30 Albacete Balompie - CD Numancia 2,50 2,90 2,65

_Portugal_

Superliga

18:00 Boavista Porto - Leixoes 1,95 3,20 3,60

20:15 FC Porto - Maritimo Funchal 1,30 4,70 8,20

22:15 Benfica Lissabon - Ass Naval 1,25 5,20 9,00

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnheim 1,30 4,50 9,00

20:00 De Graafschap - VV Venlo 1,90 3,40 3,55

20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen 3,80 3,40 1,80

20:00 Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam 7,20 4,00 1,40

_Belgien_

Jupiler League

20:00 Club Brügge - SC Lokeren 1,40 4,00 7,20

20:00 Germinal Beerschot - SP Charleroi 2,35 3,20 2,75

20:00 R AEC Mons - FC Molenbeek Brüssel Strombeek 1,90 3,25 3,70

20:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1,20 5,30 11,00

20:00 SV Roeselare - Cercle Brügge 2,20 3,20 3,00

20:00 VC Westerlo - FC.V. Dender E.H. 1,55 3,60 5,50

20:00 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - Excelsior Moeskroen 2,40 3,15 2,70

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Glasgow Rangers 4,30 3,45 1,75

16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 1,85 3,30 4,00

16:00 Celtic Glasgow - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1,15 6,50 14,00

16:00 Falkirk FC - Hibernian FC 3,45 3,30 2,00

16:00 Gretna FC - Kilmarnock FC 3,30 3,20 2,10

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Airbus UK - Porthmadog FC 1,70 3,30 4,30

15:30 Caernarfon Town - FC Rhyl 3,50 3,20 1,90

15:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah`s Quay Nomads 2,00 3,20 3,25

15:30 Neath Athletics AFC - Llangefni Town 2,00 3,20 3,25

15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 2,75 3,20 2,25

15:30 The New Saints - Port Talbot Town 1,35 4,00 7,50

15:30 Welshpool Town - Bangor City 1,75 3,30 4,00

_Schweiz_

Pokal

16:00 FC Seefeld ZH - Grasshoppers Zürich 16,00 9,20 1,05

16:30 FC Herrliberg - FC Zürich 23,00 10,00 1,02

17:00 FC Sarnen - FC Aarau 14,00 7,00 1,10

17:30 FC Le Mont LS - Neuchatel Xamax FC 10,00 6,50 1,15

17:30 FC Töss - FC St. Gallen 14,00 7,00 1,10

17:30 FC UGS - FC Sion 8,00 6,00 1,20

_Zypern_

1. Division

17:00 Apop Kinuras - Enosis Paralimni FC 2,25 3,00 2,75

18:00 Aris Limassol - ALKI Larnaca 2,00 3,10 3,15

19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apoel Nicosia 2,30 2,90 2,75

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

17:00 BB Ankaraspor - Besiktas 5,00 3,40 1,65

19:30 Denizlispor - Kasimpasa 1,65 3,40 4,90

19:30 Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi Oftasspor 1,65 3,40 5,00

20:00 Fenerbahce - Caykur Rizespor 1,20 5,40 12,00

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

16:00 Hammarby IF - Gefle IF 1,70 3,50 4,40

16:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 2,35 3,15 2,80

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

19:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK 2,95 3,35 2,15

_Finnland_

Ykkonen

14:00 FC Hämeenlinna - KPV Kokkola 2,00 3,30 3,15

14:00 Klubi 04 - VIFK 2,45 3,25 2,45

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 FC Kopenhagen - AC Horsens 1,35 4,30 7,60

_Irland_

Premier League

20:45 Sligo Rovers - University College Dublin 1,90 3,15 3,70

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

18:15 Slavia Prag - Banik Ostrava 1,85 3,15 4,10

19:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Brno 2,35 2,85 3,05

_Kroatien_

1. HNL Ozujsko

16:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek 2,20 3,15 2,85

16:30 NK Zadar - NK Zagreb 2,05 3,20 3,10

19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Varteks Varazdin 1,15 6,00 11,50

19:00 HNK Sibenik - HNK Rijeka 3,00 3,20 2,10

20:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1,25 4,70 9,00

_Jugoslawien_

Super Liga

16:30 Banat - OFK Belgrad 3,40 2,90 1,95

16:30 FK Borac - FK Crvena Zvezda 7,00 4,20 1,30

16:30 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Cukaricki 1,50 3,50 5,00

16:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani 1,45 3,60 5,40

_Ungarn_

Borsodi Liga

15:00 Ujpest FC - FC Tatabanya 1,20 5,20 9,20

16:30 Paksi SE - Rakospalotai EAC 2,00 3,00 3,35

18:00 BFC Siofok - Budapest Honved 3,90 3,10 1,80

18:00 Diosgyör DVTK - Nyiregyhaza 1,85 3,20 3,55

18:00 Fehervar FC - Matav FC Sopron 1,60 3,40 4,70

18:00 Zalaegerszeg TE - Gabona Trans Kaposvar 1,70 3,30 4,15

_Slowenien_

Prva liga Telekom

16:00 Nafta Lendava - NK Primorje 2,10 3,05 3,05

20:00 CMC Publikum Celje - NK Domzale 2,80 3,00 2,25

20:00 NK Gorica - FC Koper Sport Line 2,00 3,05 3,30

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

19:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 2,40 2,85 2,80

19:30 FC Nitra - Ruzomberok 2,10 2,95 3,25

19:30 MFK Kosice - AS Trencin 1,55 3,50 5,20

19:30 Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina 2,80 2,85 2,40

19:30 ZTS Dubnica - FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1,95 3,00 3,60

_Rumänien_

Division A

16:00 Otelul Galati - Dacia Mioveni 1,50 3,60 5,25

16:00 Universitatea Cluj - Gloria Bistrita 2,65 3,20 2,25

17:45 Universitat Craiova - UT Arad 1,90 3,20 3,40

18:00 Poli AEK Timisoara - Vaslui 1,80 3,20 3,75

19:45 CS Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti 4,15 3,30 1,70

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 5,10 4,50 1,40

16:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Levski Sofia 7,00 6,30 1,20

16:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Marek Dupnica 2,00 3,80 2,70

16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1,90 3,70 3,00

16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Chernomorets Bourgas 1,20 5,80 7,80

16:00 Spartak Varna - Liteks Lovech 5,50 3,85 1,45

16:00 Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo - Vihren Sandanski 1,90 3,40 3,20

_Ukraine_

Premier League

14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 1,60 3,25 5,00

14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava 1,90 2,75 4,10

16:00 Metalurg Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev 6,50 3,75 1,40

18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 7,00 4,00 1,35

_Litauen_

A Lyga

14:00 FK Vetra - Sakalas Siauliai 1,50 3,50 5,30

16:00 Ekranas Panevezy - Interas Visagino 1,10 6,60 12,00

16:00 Silutes Silute - FBK Kaunas 9,50 6,00 1,15

16:00 Suduva Marij - Atlantas Klaipe 1,55 3,50 4,70

_Estland_

Meistriliiga

13:00 Levadia Tallinn - Ajax Lasnamae 1,02 8,00 22,00

16:00 FC Kuressaare - FC TMVK Tallin 13,00 6,00 1,10

16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 8,50 5,00 1,20

16:00 JK Trans Narva - JK Viljandi Tulevik 1,15 5,00 12,00

16:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - Vaprus Parnu 1,25 4,40 8,00

_Japan_

J-League

06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 4,70 3,40 1,60

07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu 1,35 4,30 6,30

12:00 Jef United Chiba - Vissel Kobe 2,00 3,25 3,10

12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 1,45 3,70 5,75

12:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers 3,50 3,25 1,85

12:00 Omiya Ardija - Iwata Jubilo 3,35 3,25 1,90 (2)

12:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 4,70 3,40 1,60

_Singapur_

S-League

14:00 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1.40 4.00 6.00

_USA_

Major League Soccer

21:30 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 15.09.07 1,90 3,20 3,65

_Brasilien_

Serie A

23:10 Fluminense RJ - America RN 1,15 5,70 12,50

23:10 Goias Go - Nautico PE 1,60 3,50 4,70

23:10 Sao Paulo SP - Santos SP 2,00 3,15 3,30

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

19:00 Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors 2,30 3,20 2,65

21:15 Colon De Santa Fe - CA Independiente 2,30 3,20 2,65

21:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 2,55 3,20 2,40

23:15 CA Huracan - San Martin de San Juan 2,10 3,20 3,00

23:15 Estudiantes De La Plata - Arsenal De Sarandi 1,80 3,25 3,85

Edited by pop corn

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...