27.9.2009


pop corn
 Share

Recommended Posts

Postinho

U20 Weltmeisterschaft

16:00 Brasilien - Costa Rica 1,25 5,00 7,50

18:45 Vereinigte Arabische Emirate - Südafrika 3,00 3,10 2,10

18:45 Tschechien - Australien 1,50 3,60 5,25

21:30 Honduras - Ungarn 4,00 3,40 1,70

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2,05 3,30 3,45

17:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC Berlin 1,40 4,15 7,75

_Deutschland_

2. Liga

13:30 FC Augsburg - TUS Koblenz 1,55 3,60 5,85

13:30 Hansa Rostock - SPVGG Greuther Fürth 2,25 3,20 3,00

13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Paderborn 07 1,85 3,35 3,95

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 FC Bayern München (A) - Erzgebirge Aue 2,00 3,20 3,20

14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Holstein Kiel 2,40 3,20 2,55

_England_

Premier League

17:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1,70 3,60 4,60

_England_

Championship

14:15 Plymouth Argyle - Nottingham Forest 2,65 3,35 2,40

_Österreich_

tipp3 Bundesliga

16:00 SV Ried - LASK Linz 2,00 3,20 3,60

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:00 Le Mans UC 72 - RC Lens 2,15 3,00 3,40

17:00 OSC Lille - OGC Nice 1,55 3,50 6,15

21:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux - FC Stade Rennes 1,65 3,25 5,60

_Italien_

Serie A

15:00 AC Chievo Verona - Atalanta Bergamo 2,05 3,15 3,50

15:00 Calcio Catania - AS Roma 4,20 3,20 1,85

15:00 FC Parma - Cagliari Calcio 1,85 3,20 4,15

15:00 Juventus Turin - Bologna FC 1,25 5,00 11,00

15:00 Lazio Rom - US Palermo 2,00 3,10 3,65

15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Siena 1,60 3,40 5,80

15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2,15 3,15 3,25

20:45 AC Milan - AS Bari 1,35 4,35 8,20

_Spanien_

Primera Division

17:00 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 1,95 3,25 3,65

17:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - CD Xerez 1,50 3,65 6,50

17:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 1,80 3,30 4,30

17:00 UD Almería - Racing de Santander 2,05 3,35 3,25

19:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Getafe 2,30 3,20 2,85

21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Villarreal 2,30 3,20 2,90

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

12:30 Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag 1,20 5,60 11,00

14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnheim 1,90 3,30 3,65

14:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord Rotterdam 3,20 3,25 2,10

14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen 2,45 3,20 2,65

16:30 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo 1,60 3,60 5,00

_Belgien_

1. Liga

18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Germinal Beerschot 1,40 4,00 7,20

20:30 Excelsior Mouscron - Club Brugge 4,50 3,40 1,70

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 1,55 3,60 5,50

16:00 FC Sion - Grasshoppers Zürich 2,00 3,25 3,40

16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchatel Xamax FC 1,55 3,50 5,80

_Griechenland_

National Division

15:45 Asteras Tripolis - PAE Levadeiakos 1,65 3,25 5,00

15:45 Ergotelis - Panthrakikos 1,70 3,20 4,80

18:00 AO Kavala - Iraklis FC 2,55 2,90 2,65

18:00 Atromitos Athinon - PAOK Thessaloniki 2,95 2,95 2,30

20:15 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2,65 3,00 2,50

_Zypern_

1. Division

18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 1,50 3,60 5,00

18:00 Apop Kinyras Peyias - Aris Limassol 1,75 3,25 3,80

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

19:00 Denizlispor - Manisaspor 2,40 3,25 2,65

19:00 Galatasaray - Eskisehirspor 1,20 6,00 9,50

19:00 Kayserispor - Kasimpasa 1,35 4,30 7,70

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

14:30 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 1,50 3,70 6,00

15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF 2,55 3,15 2,55

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

18:00 Bodö/Glimt - Valerenga IF 2,05 3,10 3,40

18:00 FC Lyn Oslo - Tromsö IL 3,20 3,20 2,10

18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - IK Start 2,00 3,25 3,40

18:00 Stabaek IF - Strömsgodset 1,40 4,20 6,60

18:00 Viking FK - Aalesunds FK 1,60 3,60 4,95

20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 2,50 3,30 2,50

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

16:00 HJK Helsinki - Mypa Myllykoski 1,50 3,90 5,50

17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Turku PS 4,90 3,65 1,60

17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FF Jaro 1,55 3,70 5,30

17:30 FC Lahti - FC Haka Valkeakoski 2,35 3,20 2,75

_Dänemark_

Superliga

14:00 FC Midtjylland - Sönderjske 1,45 4,00 6,10

16:00 Randers FC - HB Köge 1,55 3,80 5,20

16:00 Silkeborg IF - Bröndby IF 3,65 3,30 1,90

18:00 Aalborg BK - FC Kopenhagen 3,40 3,10 2,05

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

17:00 Marila Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1,85 3,20 4,00

17:00 SK Kladno - Bohemians Prag 2,10 3,00 3,40

17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 97 2,40 2,85 3,00

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

20:15 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Hajduk Split 3,30 3,30 1,90

_Serbien_

Super Liga

16:00 FK Hajduk Kula - Jagodina 2,10 2,90 3,30

16:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Crvena Zvezda 2,80 3,10 2,25

_Ungarn_

NB I

17:30 Paksi SE - Ujpest FC 4,20 3,20 1,75

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

16:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Hit Gorica 1,55 3,45 5,35

18:00 NK Domzale - NK Interblock Ljubljana 2,50 3,10 2,50

18:00 NK Maribor PIV Lasko - NK Rudar Velenje 2,00 3,20 3,20

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

19:30 MFK Petrzalka - FK Senica 1,80 3,20 3,90

_Rumänien_

Division A

15:00 CS Pandurii TG Jiu - FC Otelul Galati 1,80 3,20 3,90

17:00 Gloria Bistrita - CFR Cluj 5,20 3,50 1,55

19:00 FC Brasov - Steaua Bucuresti 2,40 3,05 2,65

20:45 Rapid Bucuresti - FC International Curtea De Arges 1,25 4,70 9,00

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

15:00 Minior Pernik - Liteks Lovech 3,70 3,20 1,85

18:30 Levski Sofia - Chernomorets Bourgas 1,70 3,50 4,00

_Russland_

Premier League

14:15 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow 2,95 2,80 2,35

14:15 Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 1,75 3,15 4,25

16:30 Spartak Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1,30 4,20 8,80

18:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Samara Kryliya Sovetov 2,55 2,90 2,60

_Ukraine_

Premier League

15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 2,00 3,00 3,45

15:00 Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava 2,50 3,00 2,55

16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Obolon Kiev 1,10 7,00 14,00

17:00 Tavriya Symferopol - Metalist Kharkiv 3,20 2,90 2,15

_USA_

Major League Soccer

21:00 Washington DC United - San Jose Earthquakes 1,50 3,50 6,20

_Brasilien_

Serie A

21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP 1,90 3,20 3,50

21:00 Internacional RS - Flamengo RJ 1,75 3,50 3,75

21:00 Goias Go - Gremio RS 2,05 3,20 3,10

21:00 Fluminense RJ - Avai SC 2,05 3,20 3,10

21:00 Coritiba PR - Nautico PE 1,70 3,30 4,30

23:30 Sport Recife PE - Santo Andre SP 1,80 3,30 3,80

23:30 Botafogo RJ - Vitoria BA 1,80 3,30 3,80

23:30 Atletico MG - Santos SP 1,90 3,25 3,45

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

19:00 Velez Sarsfield - CA Huracan 1,55 3,50 5,30

21:15 Racing Club - CA Independiente 2,25 3,20 2,75

23:15 River Plate - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 1,95 3,20 3,35

23:59 Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Lanus 2,10 3,20 3,00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Europaklassespieler

100 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: Lask Linz

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

100 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Gruß

The-Real-Deal :winke:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.