Jump to content
pop corn

9.5.2009

Recommended Posts

Arabian Champions League

12:00 Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca - Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1,55 3,40 4,70

U17 Europameisterschaft

12:00 Spanien - Frankreich 1,85 3,25 3,50

14:00 Deutschland - England 2,10 3,20 2,90

14:00 Italien - Schweiz 1,75 3,20 4,00

14:00 Türkei - Holland 3,20 3,15 2,00

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 1,90 3,25 4,00

15:30 VFB Stuttgart - VFL Wolfsburg 2,20 3,25 3,10

15:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Bayern München 7,00 4,00 1,45

15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Karlsruher SC 1,45 3,95 7,10

15:30 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1,90 3,25 4,00

15:30 Hertha BSC Berlin - VFL Bochum 1,55 3,60 6,20

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1,45 3,60 6,50

14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SPVGG Unterhaching 2,60 3,20 2,35

14:00 FC Bayern München (A) - Kickers Emden 2,00 3,20 3,20

14:00 Offenbacher Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 2,00 3,20 3,20

14:00 VFR Aalen - SC Paderborn 07 2,80 3,20 2,20

14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Sandhausen 1,95 3,20 3,35

_England_

Premier League

16:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 2,60 3,20 2,60

16:00 Hull City - Stoke City 2,05 3,20 3,55

16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic 2,35 3,20 2,90

16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1,90 3,25 4,00

16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 2,15 3,20 3,30

16:00 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2,20 3,20 3,15

18:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 6,00 3,70 1,55

_England_

Championship

18:15 Burnley FC - Reading FC 2,35 3,25 2,80

_England_

League One

13:45 Millwall FC - Leeds United 2,45 3,15 2,65

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

18:00 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 1,60 3,65 5,15

18:00 Sturm Graz - FK Austria Wien 2,05 3,15 3,50

18:00 SK Austria Kärnten - KSV Superfund 2,50 3,15 2,65

_Österreich_

ADEG Erste Liga

15:15 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck - SC Austria Lustenau 3,35 3,30 2,00

_Österreich_

RL Ost

16:00 SV Wienerberger - SC Ostbahn XI 1,70 3,40 4,00

_Österreich_

RL West

15:00 SPG Reichenau/Union - FC Dornbirn 1913 2,85 3,25 2,10

15:30 SC Bregenz - WSG Wattens 2,75 3,20 2,20

16:00 BW Feldkirch - FC Kufstein 2,90 3,20 2,10

16:00 VFB Hohenems - FC Hard 3,20 3,25 1,95

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

14:45 Polonia Warszaw - GKS Belchatow 2,05 3,20 3,40

16:15 Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 3,30 3,20 2,10

19:15 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - Cracovia Krakow 1,80 3,25 4,35

_Frankreich_

Pokal

20:45 FC Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 1,60 3,35 4,75

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 UC Sampdoria - Reggina Calcio 3,20 3,20 2,15

20:30 Lazio Rom - Udinese Calcio 2,80 2,85 2,60

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 AC Ancona - US Sassuolo Calcio 2,50 2,80 2,75

16:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1,55 3,20 6,00

16:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio 1898 1,40 3,80 7,00

16:00 FC Parma - SC Pisa 1,50 3,20 7,00

16:00 Frosinone - US Albinoleffe 2,35 2,70 3,05

16:00 Modena FC - AC Mantova 2,00 2,75 3,90

16:00 Rimini Calcio - US Grosseto 2,55 2,75 2,75

16:00 Salernitana Calcio 1919 - US Avellino 1,90 3,15 3,60

_Spanien_

Primera Division

20:00 FC Sevilla - RCD Mallorca 1,50 3,85 6,00

20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Betis Sevilla 2,95 3,15 2,30

22:00 CF Valencia - Real Madrid 2,30 3,20 2,90

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

18:30 RC Celta de Vigo - Union Deportiva Las Palmas 1,90 3,00 3,80

18:30 SD Eibar - Hercules CF 3,40 3,05 2,00

18:30 Albacete Balompie - UD Levante 2,10 3,05 3,15

18:30 CF Cordoba - CF Elche 2,10 2,95 3,25

19:00 UD Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano 2,15 2,90 3,20

20:15 SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza 3,75 2,90 1,95

_Portugal_

Superliga

20:00 Benfica Lissabon - CD Trofense 1,25 5,00 10,00

22:00 Sporting Lissabon - Vitoria Setubal 1,25 5,00 10,00

_Belgien_

Pro League

20:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 2,40 3,25 2,65

20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 2,25 3,25 2,85

20:00 KV Kortrijk - Kaa Gent 4,20 3,40 1,75

20:00 R AEC Mons - FC Tubize 2,10 3,25 3,10

20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - KRC Genk 2,20 3,30 2,90

20:00 RSC Anderlecht - KSV Roeselare 1,15 6,00 15,00

20:00 Sporting Lokeren - FCV Dender EH 1,70 3,35 4,60

20:00 Standard Liege - Club Brugge 1,45 3,85 6,50

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:30 Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow 2,30 3,20 2,90

16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Falkirk FC 2,05 3,35 3,25

16:00 St. Mirren - Motherwell FC 2,25 3,30 2,90

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Aarau - FC Basel 6,00 3,70 1,50

17:45 FC Vaduz - Neuchatel Xamax FC 3,35 3,30 2,00

17:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1,25 5,00 10,00

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

17:00 FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Winterthur 2,25 3,20 2,75

17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 2,00 3,20 3,25

17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wil 1900 2,05 3,20 3,10

18:00 FC Biel Bienne - FC Gossau 1,75 3,30 4,00

18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sports 1,20 5,50 9,50

19:00 Servette FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1,95 3,20 3,35

19:30 FC Locarno - FC Thun 1,95 3,20 3,35

_Zypern_

1. Division

16:00 AE Paphos - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2,10 2,90 3,10

16:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2,80 3,00 2,20

16:00 ALKI Larnaca - APEP Pitsilias 2,30 3,00 2,65

16:00 Apoel Nicosia - AC Omonia Nicosia 2,30 3,00 2,65

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

18:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara - Hacettepe SK 1,25 5,00 9,00

18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 1,55 3,80 5,00

18:00 Sivasspor - Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor 1,35 4,70 6,50

18:00 Kocaelispor - Trabzonspor 5,35 4,00 1,50

18:00 Ankaraspor AS - Besiktas JK 4,40 3,70 1,65

18:00 Bursaspor - Konyaspor 1,55 3,60 5,50

18:00 Fenerbahce - Denizlispor 1,50 4,00 5,30

18:00 Eskisehirspor - Antalyaspor AS 1,80 3,45 3,90

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

16:00 AIK - BK Häcken 1,60 3,60 5,00

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

16:00 Odd Grenland - SK Brann 2,35 3,25 2,70

_Norwegen_

Pokal

16:00 Asker - FK Tönsberg 2,15 4,45 2,20

16:00 Bossekop - Tromsdalen 7,00 6,00 1,20

16:00 Eidsvold Turn - Valdres FK 2,20 3,95 2,30

16:00 Fjöra - Löv-Ham 7,00 6,00 1,20

16:00 Flisa - Kongsvinger IL 10,00 7,50 1,10

16:00 Mysen - Follo 5,00 5,00 1,35

16:00 Raufoss IL - Ullern IF 1,30 5,00 5,70

16:00 Redalen - Nybergsund 9,00 6,20 1,15

16:00 Skjetten - Kjelsas 2,20 4,00 2,30

16:00 Strömmen - Korsvoll IL 1,55 4,40 3,70

16:00 Vindbjart - Randaberg 3,50 4,00 1,65

18:00 Verdal - Valerenga IF 20,00 9,00 1,02

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjaelland 1,25 4,90 10,00

_Irland_

Premier

20:30 St. Patricks Athletic - Cork City 2,85 3,05 2,30

21:00 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers Dublin 2,40 3,15 2,65

_Nordirland_

Cup

15:30 Cliftonville - Crusaders Belfast 2,45 3,15 2,45

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

15:45 Marila Pribram - SK Sigma Olomouc 2,55 3,00 2,65

17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Viktoria Zizkov 1,60 3,70 4,80

17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1. FC Brno 1,90 3,05 4,05

_Serbien_

Super Liga

14:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Hajduk Kula 1,25 4,50 10,00

17:00 FK Banat - FK Napredak Krusevac 1,75 3,20 4,20

17:00 FK Cukaricki Stankom - Rad Beograd 2,20 2,75 3,30

17:00 Habitpharm Javor - FK Borac Cacak 1,85 2,75 4,60

17:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - OFK Beograd 1,60 3,25 5,30

19:30 Partizan Beograd - Jagodina 1,20 5,00 11,00

_Ungarn_

NB I

15:00 Budapest Honved FC - Debreceni VSC 5,50 3,80 1,45

19:00 Diosgyori VTK - BFC Siofok 1,70 3,40 4,00

19:00 Györ Eto FC - Fehervar FC 1,90 3,15 3,45

19:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC - Kecskemeti 2,20 3,00 2,90

19:00 Paksi SE - Ujpest FC 4,85 3,30 1,60

19:00 SC Vasas Budapest - Rakospalotai EAC 1,50 3,40 5,80

19:00 Zalaegerszeg TE - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1,45 3,70 5,80

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

16:00 NK Koper - NK Drava Ptuj 2,15 3,20 2,90

20:00 ND Hit Gorica - Nafta Lendava 1,75 3,30 4,00

20:00 NK Maribor - NK MIK CM Celje 1,85 3,20 3,70

20:00 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Primorje Ajdovščina 1,60 3,50 4,70

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 3,05 3,05 2,15

16:30 DAC Dunajska Streda - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1,80 3,30 3,80

17:00 Artmedia Bratislava - MFK Kosice 1,80 3,20 3,90

18:30 FC Tatran Presov - ZTS Dubnica 1,85 3,15 3,80

19:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - MFK Ruzomberok 2,40 3,10 2,60

_Rumänien_

Division A

15:00 CS GAZ Metan Medias - FC Vaslui 2,30 3,10 2,75

16:00 FC Timisoara - FC Otelul Galati 1,25 4,70 9,00

18:00 CS Pandurii TG Jiu - CS Politehnica Iasi 1,60 3,35 5,00

20:00 Gloria Buzau - Rapid Bucuresti 11,00 5,00 1,20

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

12:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - Liteks Lovech 7,50 4,50 1,30

16:45 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1,90 3,20 3,50

17:00 Spartak Varna - Chernomorets Bourgas 1,60 3,60 4,50

_Ukraine_

Premier League

15:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1,85 3,00 4,00

16:00 Illichivec Mariupol - Kryvbas Krivyi Rih 2,10 3,00 3,20

17:00 Dnipro Dnjepropetrowsk - Chernomerets Odessa 1,40 3,80 7,00

_Estland_

Meistriliiga

16:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 1,01 12,00 15,00

16:00 JK Maag Tammeka Tartu - FC Flora Tallinn 9,00 7,50 1,10

16:00 JK Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 1,35 4,00 6,50

16:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 1,30 4,50 6,50

_USA_

Major League Soccer

23:59 Columbus Crew - Kansas City Wizards 2,05 3,25 3,15

23:59 Washington DC United - Toronto FC 1,90 3,20 3,65

23:59 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1,70 3,35 4,45

23:59 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 1,75 3,40 4,05

23:59 Chivas USA - Real Salt Lake 1,65 3,50 4,50

_Brasilien_

Serie A

23:30 Avai SC - Atletico MG 2,45 3,10 2,55

23:30 Palmeiras SP - Coritiba PR 1,50 3,55 5,80

23:30 Sport Recife PE - Gremio Barueri SP 1,55 3,50 5,25

_Brasilien_

Serie B

21:15 Bahia BA - Parana Clube PR 1,70 3,30 4,15

21:15 Juventude RS - Ceara CE 1,40 3,70 6,70

21:15 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Brasiliense DF 1,25 4,70 8,50

21:15 Vila Nova GO - Portuguesa SP 2,35 3,20 2,55

23:59 America RN - Atletico GO 2,45 3,10 2,50

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

21:10 Arsenal de Sarandi - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2,00 3,20 3,25

23:20 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 1,70 3,25 4,35

23:59 Colon De Santa Fe - San Martin de Tucuman 1,65 3,20 4,90

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

23:59 Jaguares de Chiapas - Cruz Azul 1,55 3,50 5,00

23:59 San Luis - Deportivo Toluca 2,75 3,20 2,20

23:59 Atlas de Guadalajara - Atletico Pachuca 2,40 3,10 2,55

23:59 America de Mexico - Necaxa 2,15 3,20 2,80

23:59 CF Atlante - Santos Laguna 2,60 3,20 2,30

23:59 UANL Tigres - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1,65 3,30 4,50

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

quali

benfica & sporting lissabon

anderlecht

zuerich

st. gallen

genclerbirgli

tromsdalen

loev-ham

kongsvinger

nybergsund

valerenga

kopenhagen

crvena zvezda

partizan belgrad

timisoara

rapid bukarest

levadia tallinn

flora tallinn

vasco da gama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...