Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
pop corn

26.4.2009

Recommended Posts

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

17:00 Energie Cottbus - VFL Wolfsburg 5,75 3,80 1,55

17:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 1,90 3,25 4,00

_Deutschland_

2. Bundesliga

14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1,40 4,00 7,80

14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Mainz 05 4,30 3,30 1,80

14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 3,85 3,25 1,90

14:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen - TSV 1860 München 2,25 3,20 2,90

14:00 TUS Koblenz - TSV Alemannia Aachen 2,55 3,15 2,60

_Deutschland_

3. Liga

14:00 FC Bayern München (A) - Erzgebirge Aue 2,10 3,10 3,10

_England_

Premier League

14:30 Arsenal FC - Middlesbrough FC 1,45 4,00 7,00

17:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic 1,90 3,30 3,95

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

16:00 SK Rapid Wien - FK Austria Wien 1,85 3,40 3,85

_Österreich_

RL Ost

16:00 SC Neusiedl 1919 - SV Horn 4,15 3,50 1,65

16:15 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - FC Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs 2,30 3,20 2,60

16:15 SV Würmla - FAC Team für Wien 2,15 3,25 2,80

_Österreich_

RL West

16:00 Schwaz - SPG Axams/Goetzens 1,95 3,20 3,25

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

16:00 LKS Lodz - Piast Gliwice 1,80 3,25 4,40

17:00 Legia Warszaw - Lech Poznan 2,00 3,20 3,60

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:00 FC Toulouse - FC Lorient 1,60 3,40 5,75

17:00 Le Mans UC 72 - AS Monaco 2,25 2,90 3,30

17:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint Etienne 2,40 2,90 3,00

17:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 1,85 3,00 4,55

17:00 AC Le Havre - Grenoble Foot 38 3,00 3,00 2,35

17:00 AJ Auxerre - SM Caen 2,10 3,00 3,55

17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Nantes 2,15 2,95 3,45

21:00 OSC Lille - Olympique Marseille 2,60 3,10 2,60

_Italien_

Serie A

15:00 US Lecce - Catania Calcio 1,65 3,30 5,50

15:00 AC Milan - US Palermo 1,45 3,70 7,50

15:00 FC Bologna - Genoa CFC 3,35 2,95 2,20

15:00 FC Torino - AC Siena 1,80 3,10 4,70

15:00 Reggina Calcio - Juventus Turin 4,50 3,35 1,75

15:00 Lazio Rom - Atalanta Bergamo 1,80 3,15 4,55

15:00 UC Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 2,05 3,00 3,70

20:30 SSC Napoli - Inter Mailand 4,10 3,00 1,95

_Spanien_

Primera Division

17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Racing De Santander 2,10 3,20 3,30

17:00 CF Getafe - CF Villarreal 2,50 3,20 2,65

17:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - Betis Sevilla 2,00 3,20 3,55

17:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 2,10 3,25 3,25

17:00 Recreativo Huelva - RCD Mallorca 2,25 3,20 3,00

19:00 FC Sevilla - Real Madrid 2,55 3,25 2,55

21:00 Atletico Madrid - Sporting Gijón 1,30 4,70 9,00

_Portugal_

Superliga

17:00 Ass Naval 1° Maio - Rio Ave FC 1,95 3,10 3,75

17:00 Belenenses Lissabon - CD Nacional Madeira 2,55 3,00 2,65

20:15 FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal 1,15 6,50 12,50

21:00 Benfica Lissabon - Maritimo Funchal 1,45 3,80 6,70

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord Rotterdam 3,10 3,40 2,05

14:30 Vitesse Arnheim - FC Utrecht 2,10 3,15 3,25

14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg 1,55 3,50 5,80

14:30 Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1,85 3,40 3,70

_Belgien_

Pro League

18:00 KSV Roeselare - KAA Gent 3,00 3,20 2,20

20:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 2,65 3,15 2,45

_Schottland_

Cup

16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2,10 3,20 3,00

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 7,50 3,90 1,40

16:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - Grasshoppers Zürich 2,55 3,10 2,55

20:15 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys Bern 2,10 3,20 3,20

_Griechenland_

National Division

18:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Panthrakikos 1,15 6,50 11,00

18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios 2,30 2,90 3,00

18:00 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 4,70 3,20 1,70

18:00 Pae Levadeiakos - Larisa Ael 8,00 5,00 1,25

18:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Kreta 1,10 8,00 13,00

18:00 Paok Thessaloniki - Panserraikos 1,15 6,50 11,00

18:00 Skoda Xanthi FC - Iraklis FC 2,05 2,90 3,60

18:00 Thrasivoulos Fylis - Olympiakos Piraeus 9,00 4,30 1,30

_Zypern_

1. Division

16:00 Apop Kinyras Peyias - Doxa Katokopias 2,10 3,00 3,00

16:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol 2,10 3,00 3,00

17:00 AC Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol 1,30 4,30 7,00

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

13:00 Bursaspor - Denizlispor 1,90 3,30 3,65

13:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara - Gaziantepspor 1,70 3,50 4,35

13:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 1,95 3,20 3,60

13:00 Kocaelispor - Antalyaspor AS 2,50 3,15 2,60

15:15 Eskisehirspor - Besiktas JK 4,30 3,35 1,75

19:00 Galatasaray - Ankaraspor AS 1,35 4,20 8,00

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

18:00 FC Lyn Oslo - Sandefjord Fotball 1,90 3,30 3,65

18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Aalesunds FK 1,75 3,50 4,10

18:00 IK Start - Tromsö IL 2,60 3,25 2,45

18:00 Odd Grenland - Valerenga IF 2,35 3,25 2,70

18:00 Strömsgodset - Stabaek IF 3,75 3,40 1,85

20:00 Lilleström SK - Rosenborg BK 3,00 3,20 2,20

_Dänemark_

Superliga

14:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjaelland 2,10 3,30 3,10

16:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 1,85 3,30 3,90

16:00 Esbjerg FB - Vejle BK 1,75 3,40 4,20

17:30 Bröndby IF - Odense BK 1,90 3,30 3,70

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

10:15 FK Viktoria Zizkov - SK Kladno 1,75 3,35 4,30

17:00 Banik Ostrava - FC Tescoma Zlin 1,50 3,70 6,00

17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 97 2,00 3,00 3,70

17:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1. FC Brno 2,40 2,90 2,95

20:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc 1,75 3,30 4,40

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

16:30 Croatia Sesvete - NK Osijek 2,85 3,30 2,10

16:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Slaven Belupo 1,95 3,20 3,25

16:30 HNK Sibenik - NK Zagreb 1,75 3,20 4,00

16:30 Inter Zapresic - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 2,00 3,20 3,15

16:30 NK Zadar - HNK Hajduk Split 8,50 4,60 1,25

20:15 NK Varteks Varazdin - NK Dinamo Zagreb 6,20 4,30 1,35

_Serbien_

Super Liga

16:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Borac 1,20 5,00 11,00

18:30 Partizan Beograd - OFK Beograd 1,20 5,00 11,00

_Slowenien_

1. SNL

17:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Maribor 4,40 3,35 1,65

17:00 NK Primorje Ajdovscina - Nafta Lendava 1,65 3,35 4,40

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

14:00 MSK Zilina - FC Nitra 1,30 4,40 8,00

_Rumänien_

Division A

16:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Arges Pitesti 1,60 3,40 4,80

16:00 Gloria Buzau - CS GAZ Metan Medias 2,90 3,30 2,10

19:30 CS Otopeni - Steaua Bucuresti 5,45 3,65 1,50

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

12:00 PFC Belasitsa Petrich - Levski Sofia 20,00 8,50 1,05

18:30 CSKA Sofia - PFK Botev Plovdiv 1,05 8,50 20,00

_Russland_

Premier League

12:00 FK Moscow - Tom Tomsk 1,60 3,25 5,30

14:30 CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov 1,30 4,30 8,20

16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Amkar Perm 2,10 2,80 3,45

17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 3,10 2,90 2,20

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

14:00 FC Smorgon - Neman Grodno 2,20 2,90 2,90

15:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Granit Mikashevichi 1,55 3,40 5,00

15:00 FC Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk 1,85 3,20 3,50

15:00 FC Minsk - FC Vitebsk 4,10 3,20 1,70

15:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino 1,90 3,00 3,50

17:00 Dinamo Brest - MTZ Ripo Minsk 2,90 2,80 2,25

19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov 2,30 2,85 2,80

_Ukraine_

Premier League

13:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1,65 3,10 5,20

15:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1,45 3,50 6,90

16:00 Tavriya Symferopol - Zorya Lugansk 1,55 3,30 5,80

17:00 Dynamo Kiev - FC Kharkiv 1,15 5,90 12,00

_Lettland_

Virsliga

16:00 Skonto Riga - FK Ventspils 3,10 3,00 2,05

17:00 Dinaburg FC - FK Daugava 90 1,40 3,85 6,00

17:00 FK Tranzits - SK Blazma 1,35 3,90 7,00

_Litauen_

A Lyga

13:00 Banga Gargzdai - LKKA Teledema Kaunas 3,50 3,00 1,90

14:00 FK Siauliai - FK Vetra 5,90 3,90 1,40

14:00 FK Tauras - FK Ekranas 6,90 3,90 1,35

16:00 Suduva Marijampole - Pakruojo Kruoja 1,15 5,70 10,00

_Malta_

Premier Division

15:00 Qormi FC - Msida St. Joseph 2,45 3,15 2,45

17:00 Hibernians FC - Marsaxlokk FC 1,55 3,75 4,50

_USA_

Major League Soccer

21:00 New York Red Bulls - Washington DC United 2,10 3,25 3,05

23:00 Toronto FC - Kansas City Wizards 2,15 3,20 3,00

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Paulista A1

21:00 Santos SP - Corinthians SP 2,25 3,10 2,70

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Carioca

21:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 2,50 3,15 2,40

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Mineiro

21:00 Cruzeiro MG - Atletico MG 2,30 3,20 2,60

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Catarinense

21:00 Chapecoense SC - Avai SC 2,20 3,20 2,70

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Cearense

21:00 Ceara CE - Fortaleza CE 2,40 3,20 2,50

_Brasilien_

Campeonato Goiano

21:00 Atletico GO - Goias GO 3,50 3,10 1,90

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

20:00 Argentinos Juniors - CA Independiente 2,30 3,20 2,65

20:00 Colon De Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 1,90 3,20 3,55

22:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 2,90 3,20 2,15

23:59 River Plate - Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1,40 3,60 7,50

_Mexiko_

Primera Division

19:00 Puebla FC - CF Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1,70 3,25 4,20

19:00 Unam Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 2,05 3,20 3,00

23:00 America de Mexico - Tecos U.A.G 1,60 3,40 4,70

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

100 Coins Kombi

Sieg: VFL Wolfsburg

Sieg: 1. FC Kaiserslautern

==================================================================

250 Coins Einzelwette

Sieg: SK Rapid Wien

Gruß

The-Real-Deal :winke:

Edited by The-Real-Deal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...