Jump to content
pop corn

10.11.2007

Recommended Posts

U19 – EM Qualifikation

14:30 Italien – Montenegro 1,15 5,50 10,00

14:30 Kroatien – Malta 1,25 4,50 7,60

_Deutschland_

Bundesliga

15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 1,80 3,30 4,50

15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV 2,25 3,15 3,10

15:30 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 1,95 3,25 3,80

15:30 Hertha BSC Berlin - Hannover 96 2,10 3,20 3,40

15:30 SV Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC 1,45 3,95 7,20

15:30 VFB Stuttgart - FC Bayern München 4,10 3,35 1,85

_Deutschland_

Regionalliga Nord

14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 2,15 3,20 2,90

14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Wuppertaler SV 2,15 3,20 2,90

14:00 Hamburger SV (A) - SV Werder Bremen (A) 2,20 3,20 2,80

14:00 RW Ahlen - VFL Wolfsburg (A) 1,50 3,50 5,80

14:00 RW Oberhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 1,60 3,40 4,90

14:00 SC Verl - RW Essen 3,20 3,25 2,00

14:00 VFB Lübeck - RW Erfurt 2,45 3,20 2,50

_Deutschland_

Regionalliga Süd

11:30 VFB Stuttgart (A) - Karlsruher SC (A) 1,50 3,65 5,50

14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg 07 1,90 3,20 3,50

14:00 SV Sandhausen - Hessen Kassel 1,70 3,30 4,30

14:00 1860 München (A) - FC Ingolstadt 04 2,50 3,20 2,45

_England_

Premier League

13:45 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 2,85 3,10 2,45

16:00 Derby County - West Ham United 3,15 3,20 2,20

18:15 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 1,25 4,90 13,00

_England_

Championship

16:00 Blackpool FC - Scunthorpe United 2,25 3,20 3,00

16:00 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City 1,70 3,40 4,80

16:00 Crystal Palace - Queens Park Rangers 2,10 3,25 3,25

16:00 Hull City - Preston North End 2,10 3,25 3,25

16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 2,05 3,25 3,35

16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 1,90 3,30 3,80

16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Norwich City 1,70 3,45 4,70

16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Southampton FC 2,35 3,25 2,80

16:00 Watford FC - Colchester United 1,45 3,90 6,80

16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1,65 3,50 5,00

16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield United 2,10 3,25 3,25

_England_

FA – Cup

14:00 Billericay Town - Swansea City 7,80 4,30 1,30

16:00 Accrington Stanley - Huddersfield Town 2,55 3,20 2,35

16:00 Altrincham FC - Millwall FC 5,00 3,50 1,55

16:00 Barnet FC - Gillingham FC 2,35 3,20 2,55

16:00 Barrow - AFC Bournemouth 4,70 3,40 1,60

16:00 Bradford City - Chester City 2,50 3,15 2,40

16:00 Bury FC - Workington 1,40 3,80 6,50

16:00 Cambridge United - Aldershot Town 2,25 3,15 2,70

16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town 1,40 3,70 6,80

16:00 Cheltenham Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2,55 3,20 2,35

16:00 Chesterfield FC - Tranmere Rovers 2,55 3,20 2,35

16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 2,15 3,20 2,80

16:00 Darlington FC - Northampton Town 2,30 3,20 2,60

16:00 Eastbourne Boro - Weymouth 2,35 3,20 2,55

16:00 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 2,35 3,20 2,55

16:00 Halifax Town - Burton Albion 2,35 3,25 2,50

16:00 Hampton & Richmond - Dagenham & Redbridge 3,40 3,20 1,90

16:00 Harrogate Railway - Droylsden 4,00 3,40 1,70

16:00 Horsham FC - Maidenhead United 2,40 3,20 2,50

16:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 1,65 3,30 4,50

16:00 Lincoln City - Nottingham Forest 5,00 3,50 1,55

16:00 Luton Town - Brentford FC 1,60 3,40 4,70

16:00 Mansfield Town - Lewes 1,50 3,50 5,60

16:00 Morecambe - Port Vale 2,40 3,20 2,50

16:00 Notts County - Histon 1,60 3,50 4,50

16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2,50 3,15 2,40

16:00 Oxford United - Northwich Victoria 1,40 3,70 6,80

16:00 Peterborough United - Wrexham FC 1,45 3,50 6,30

16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Macclesfield Town 2,40 3,20 2,45

16:00 Southend United - Rochdale FC 1,50 3,50 5,50

16:00 Stockport County - Staines Town 1,30 4,10 8,50

16:00 Team Bath - Chasetown 1,60 3,50 4,50

16:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 1,65 3,30 4,50

16:00 Ware - Kidderminster Harriers 4,30 3,40 1,65

16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Swindon Town 2,40 3,15 2,50

16:00 York City - Havant & Waterlooville 1,45 3,50 6,30

_Österreich_

T – Mobile Bundesliga

18:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2,00 3,20 3,60

18:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 1,90 3,30 3,80

18:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 2,05 3,15 3,50

_Österreich_

Red Zac – Erste Liga

15:30 SV Kapfenberg - SC Austria Lustenau 2,15 3,25 3,05

_Österreich_

Regionalliga Ost

14:00 SV Wienerberger - FC Harreither Waidhofen/Ybbs 2,40 3,25 2,45

_Österreich_

Wienerliga

14:00 Rennweger SV - DSV Fortuna 05 2,40 3,15 2,40

14:00 Stadlau - Landstrasser AC 1,25 4,20 8,60

14:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - ISS Admira 1,80 3,25 3,45

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

16:00 GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1,45 3,80 7,20

16:00 Lech Poznan - Polonia Bytom 1,25 5,20 10,00

16:00 Odra Wodzislaw - Cracovia Krakow 2,10 3,20 3,30

16:00 Ruch Chorzow - LKS Lodz 1,85 3,25 4,10

18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze 1,95 3,20 3,75

18:15 Wisla Krakow - Groclin Dyskobolia 1,55 3,60 5,90

_Frankreich_

Ligue 1

17:15 UC Le Mans - AS Saint Etienne 2,15 2,90 3,55

20:00 AS Monaco - Racing Strasbourg 1,85 3,10 4,40

20:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2,65 2,85 2,75

20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 2,20 2,85 3,50

20:00 OSC Lille - OGC Nice 2,10 2,90 3,70

20:00 Paris Saint Germain - AS Nancy 2,25 2,90 3,30

20:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 1,90 3,10 4,10

_Italien_

Serie A

18:00 Sampdoria Genoa - FC Empoli 1,75 3,10 5,00

20:30 US Palermo - SSC Napoli 2,10 2,90 3,70

_Italien_

Serie B

16:00 AC Ascoli - Frosinone 1,90 2,80 4,20

16:00 Brescia Calcio - US Albinoleffe 1,85 2,85 4,30

16:00 FC Bologna - Chievo Verona 2,30 2,75 3,10

16:00 FC Messina - SC Pisa 2,50 2,75 2,80

16:00 FC Piacenza - Ravenna Calcio 1,90 2,80 4,20

16:00 Rimini Calcio - AC Cesena 1,50 3,30 6,50

16:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Bari 2,10 2,80 3,45

16:00 Triestina Calcio - US Grosseto 2,20 2,75 3,30

16:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 2,40 2,80 2,85

16:00 US Lecce - FC Modena 1,80 2,85 4,60

_Spanien_

Primera Division

20:00 CF Getafe - FC Barcelona 6,20 3,50 1,55

22:00 CF Valencia - Real Murcia 1,45 3,70 7,50

_Spanien_

Segunda Division

18:30 CD Castellon - Hercules CF 2,10 3,00 3,20

18:30 Racing de Ferrol - Gimnastic de Tarragona 2,20 3,00 3,00

18:30 SD Eibar - CF Cordoba 2,15 3,00 3,10

20:00 UD Las Palmas - UD Salamanca 2,15 2,95 3,15

_Portugal_

Superliga

21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Pacos Ferreira 1,65 3,45 4,80

_Holland_

Casino Eredivisie

19:20 De Graafschap - Excelsior Rotterdam 1,70 3,50 4,40

19:30 VVV Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 2,40 3,25 2,65

19:30 Willem II Tilburg - FC Utrecht 2,55 3,20 2,50

20:00 Twente Enschede - NAC Breda 1,60 3,40 5,40

_Belgien_

Jupiler League

20:00 FC Molenbeek Brüssel Strombeek - FC.V. Dender E.H. 1,85 3,30 3,85

20:00 RC Genk - SP Charleroi 1,70 3,40 4,50

20:00 Standard Liege - SC Lokeren 1,40 4,10 7,00

20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Excelsior Moeskroen 2,45 3,20 2,60

20:00 VC Westerlo - St. Truidense VV 1,65 3,50 4,80

_Schottland_

Premier League

16:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 1,90 3,30 3,80

16:00 Gretna FC - Hibernian FC 6,20 3,80 1,50

16:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Motherwell FC 2,50 3,25 2,60

_Wales_

Premier League

15:30 Caernarfon Town - The New Saints 6,00 3,75 1,45

15:30 Carmarthen Town - Caersws FC 1,45 3,75 6,00

15:30 Haverfordwest County - Llanelli AFC 4,50 3,40 1,65

15:30 Neath Athletics AFC - Welshpool Town 3,00 3,20 2,10

15:30 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK 1,75 3,40 3,90

15:30 Porthmadog FC - Port Talbot Town 3,40 3,20 1,95

15:30 Rhyl FC - Aberystwyth Town 1,55 3,50 5,20

_Schweiz_

Super League

17:45 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1,75 3,40 4,20

17:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Thun 1,80 3,40 3,95

_Griechenland_

National Division

15:45 PAOK Thessaloniki - Ergotelis 1,40 3,80 7,50

18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Pireus 6,10 3,30 1,55

_Zypern_

1. Liga

14:00 Aris Limassol - Apop Kinuras 1,95 3,00 3,40

16:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2,30 2,95 2,70

16:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni FC 2,30 2,90 2,75

18:00 AC Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2,35 3,00 2,60

18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina 2,20 2,90 2,90

_Türkei_

Süper Lig

13:00 BB Ankaraspor - Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor 2,35 3,15 2,80

13:00 Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi Oftasspor 2,30 3,15 2,85

13:00 Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor 1,80 3,25 4,20

13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantepspor 2,00 3,20 3,45

13:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Bursaspor 1,90 3,25 3,70

19:00 Besiktas - Sivasspor 1,70 3,50 4,35

_Dänemark_

Superliga

17:00 Bröndby IF - AC Horsens 1,80 3,45 3,90

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec 97 2,05 3,00 3,55

15:00 Slovan Liberec - Siad Most 1,45 3,90 6,40

17:00 Banik Ostrava - 1. FC Brno 1,90 3,20 3,80

17:00 Tescoma Zlin - SK Kladno 1,80 3,30 4,10

_Kroatien_

1. HNL

14:00 HNK Sibenik - Inter Zapresic 1,70 3,25 4,40

14:00 NK Varteks Varazdin - NK Slaven Belupo 2,50 3,10 2,50

14:00 NK Zadar - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 1,90 3,20 3,50

16:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Medimurje Cakovec 1,20 5,30 10,00

20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Zagreb 1,50 3,50 5,80

_Jugoslawien_

Super Liga

13:30 Bezanija Beograd - FK Napredak 2,20 3,00 2,75

13:30 FK Borac - OFK Belgrad 2,50 3,00 2,40

13:30 FK Hajduk Kula - Mladost Lucani 2,10 3,00 2,90

13:30 Partizan Belgrad - FK Cukaricki 1,10 6,20 12,00

13:30 Sartid Smederevo - FK Crvena Zvezda 7,00 4,20 1,30

13:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Banat 1,30 4,20 7,00

_Ungarn_

Borsodi Liga

13:00 Budapest Honved - Nyiregyhaza 1,40 3,70 6,70

16:00 BFC Siofok - Fehervar FC 2,40 3,15 2,50

16:00 Gabona Trans Kaposvar - FC Tatabanya 1,30 4,00 8,80

16:00 SC Vasas Budapest - Györ Eto FC 2,30 3,20 2,60

16:00 VSC Debrecen - Paksi SE 1,20 4,80 11,00

16:00 Zalaegerszeg TE - Matav FC Sopron 1,35 4,00 7,00

_Slowenien_

Prva liga Telekom

14:00 Nafta Lendava - FC Koper Sport Line 2,50 3,00 2,50

14:00 NK Interblock Ljubljana - NK Primorje 2,00 3,20 3,15

16:00 CMC Publikum Celje - NK Maribor PIV Lasko 2,00 3,20 3,15

18:00 HIT Gorica - NK Livar Ivancna Gorica 1,25 4,60 8,70

_Slowakei_

Super Liga

13:30 Spartak Trnava - FC Senec 1,30 4,30 8,20

17:30 MSK Zilina - MFK Kosice 1,45 3,60 6,40

17:30 ZTS Dubnica - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2,10 3,00 3,20

_Rumänien_

Division A

12:30 Gloria Buzau - Poli AEK Timisoara 3,40 3,20 1,90

12:30 Unirea Urziceni - UT Arad 1,30 4,30 7,60

16:30 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj 1,80 3,20 3,80

19:45 Steaua Bucuresti - Universitat Craiova 1,30 4,30 7,60

_Bulgarien_

A PFG

13:30 Spartak Varna - Beroe Stara Zagora 1,50 3,70 5,10

13:30 Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo - Slavia Sofia 3,00 3,10 2,10

13:30 Vihren Sandanski - Marek Dupnica 1,50 3,80 4,90

15:30 Levski Sofia - Chernomorets Bourgas 1,05 8,00 18,00

_Weissrussland_

Premier League

13:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 4,30 3,30 1,65

13:00 FC Smorgon - FC Dnepr Mogilev 2,10 3,00 3,00

13:00 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk 2,25 3,00 2,75

13:00 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 3,50 3,30 1,80

13:00 Torpedo Zhodino - MTZ Ripo Minsk 2,55 2,80 2,55

_Ukraine_

Premier League

12:00 Tavriya Symferopol - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 1,35 3,80 7,80

12:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2,05 3,00 3,20

12:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig - Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk 3,15 2,85 2,15

12:00 Metalurg Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1,90 2,90 3,80

_Brasilien_

Serie A

21:15 Botafogo RJ - Parana Clube PR 1,80 3,30 3,80

21:15 Internacional RS - Cruzeiro MG 2,05 3,20 3,10

21:15 Nautico PE - America RN 1,20 5,50 9,50

_Argentinien_

Primera Division

20:15 CA Banfield - Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1,80 3,30 3,80

22:15 Colon De Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2,40 3,20 2,55

22:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newell´s Old Boys 2,30 3,20 2,65

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...