Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
OoK_PS

UEFA-Cup, 1. Qualifikationsrunde

Recommended Posts

Hinspiele:

FT Banants Yerevan 2 - 3 Lok.Tbilisi

FT FK Baku 1 - 0 Zilina

FT Ekranas 0 - 2 Cork City

FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 BATE Borisov

FT AC Allianssi 3 - 0 CS Pétange

FT Elbasani 1 - 1 Vardar Skopje

FT Teuta Durres 3 - 1 Siroki Brijeg

FT TVMK Tallinn 1 - 1 MyPa

FT Baskimi 0 - 0 NK Zepce

FT Nistru Otaci 3 - 1 Khazar Lenkoran

FT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 4 Keflavik

FT Sant Julia 0 - 5 Rapid Bucuresti

FT Esbjerg 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn :eek: da verabschiedet sich wohl schon der erste Fairplay-Starter...

FT NSI Runavik 1 - 2 L. Metalurgs

FT Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Hibernians

FT Vaduz 2 - 0 Dacia Chisinau

FT Ferencvaros 0 - 2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk :eek: wohl ein möglicher Pasching-Gegner weniger...

FT Portadown 1 - 2 Viking

FT Vestmannaeyar 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn

FT Longford Town 2 - 0 Carmarthen

FT Mainz 4 - 0 FC MIKA

FT Rhyl 2 - 1 Atlantas

FT Domagnano 0 - 5 NK Domzale

FT Linfield 1 - 0 Ventspils

FT Birkirkara 0 - 2 APOEL Nicosia

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Rückspiele, fette teams steigen in die 2. Qualirunde auf:

16:00 FT MTZ-RIPO (Belarus) 1 : 2 Ferencvaros (Hungary)

16:30 FT Mika (Armenia) 0 : 0 Mainz (Germany)

17:00 FT Ventspils (Latvia) 2 : 1 Linfield FC (Northern Ireland)

17:00 FT Lokomotiv (Georgia) 0 : 2 Banants (Armenia)

17:00 FT Khazar (Azerbaijan) 1 : 2 Nistru (Moldova)

17:00 FT MyPa (Finland) 1 : 0 TVMK Tallinn (Estonia)

17:30 FT Domzale (Slovenia) 3 : 0 Domagnano (San Marino)

17:30 FT Atlantas (Lithuania) 3 : 2 Rhyl (Wales)

17:30 FT Dacia (Moldova) 1 : 0 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)

17:45 FT Flora (Estonia) 0 : 6 Esbjerg (Denmark)

18:00 FT Metallurg (Latvia) 3 : 0 NSI Runavik (Faroe Islandes)

18:30 FT Petange (Luxembourg) 1 : 1 Allianssi (Finland)

19:00 FT APOEL (Cyprus) 4 : 0 Birkirkara FC (Malta)

19:00 FT Viking FK (Norway) 1 : 0 Portadown (Northern Ireland)

19:00 FT BATE (Belarus) 5 : 0 Torpedo K. (Georgia)

19:15 FT Rapid (Romania) 5 : 0 Santa Julia (Andorra)

19:30 FT B36 Torshavn (Faroe Islandes) 2 : 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (Iceland)

20:00 FT Zepce (Bosnia) 1 : 1 Baskimi (FYR Macedonia)

20:00 FT Zilina (Slovakia) 3 : 1 FK Baku (Azerbaijan)

20:00 FT Vardar (FYR Macedonia) 0 : 0 Elbasani (Albania)

20:15 FT Siroki Brijeg (Bosnia) 3 : 0 Teuta (Albania)

20:30 FT Carmarthen (Wales) 5 : 1 Longford (Ireland)

20:30 FT Cork City (Ireland) 0 : 1 Ekranas (Lithuania)

21:00 FT Hibernians (Malta) 0 : 3 Omonia (Cyprus)

21:15 FT Keflavik (Iceland) 2 : 0 Etzella (Luxembourg)

Edited by OoK_PS

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...