Jump to content
pop corn

10.8.2008

Recommended Posts

Olympia Herren

11:00 Kamerun - Honduras 1,50 3,50 6,20

11:00 Neuseeland - Brasilien 15,00 7,40 1,10

11:00 Nigeria - Japan 1,90 3,25 3,60

11:00 Argentinien - Australien 1,25 4,70 10,00

13:45 Italien - Südkorea 1,40 3,50 7,30

13:45 Belgien - China 2,80 3,10 2,30

13:45 Serbien - Elfenbeinküste 2,65 3,20 2,35

13:45 USA - Niederlande 4,40 3,35 1,70

Freundschaftspiele

15:30 FC Utrecht - Wigan Athletic 2,35 3,20 2,60

16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AS Roma 2,10 3,35 2,80

18:00 FC Porto - Lazio Roma 1,90 3,20 3,50

22:00 CD Tenerife - Athletic Bilbao 3,20 3,20 2,00

_Deutschland_

DFB-Pokal

16:00 FC Oberneuland - TUS Koblenz 5,50 3,50 1,55

_England_

Community Shield

16:00 Manchester United - Portsmouth FC 1,55 3,50 5,60

_Österreich_

tipp3 - Bundesliga

17:00 FK Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzburg 2,70 3,10 2,50

_Österreich_

Regionalliga Ost

16:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SV Horn 3,00 3,20 2,05

_Polen_

Ekstraklasa

19:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2,25 3,10 3,05

19:00 Gornik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzow 1,90 3,20 3,95

_Italien_

Pokal

17:00 Taranto - Bassano Virtus 1,50 3,30 6,20

_Portugal_

Cup

17:00 Estoril Praia - UD Oliveirense 2,90 3,10 2,15

17:00 SC Beira Mar - Gondomar SC 1,90 3,20 3,40

18:30 Olhanense - CD Santa Clara 1,95 3,05 3,40

20:45 Desportivo Aves - SC Freamunde 2,20 3,00 2,90

_Schottland_

Premier League

13:30 Celtic Glasgow - St. Mirren 1,15 6,00 18,00

_Schweiz_

Super League

16:00 BSC Young Boys Bern - Neuchatel Xamax FC 1,65 3,45 4,80

16:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Zürich 2,45 3,05 2,75

_Schweiz_

Challenge League

14:30 FC Thun - FC Lugano 1,70 3,30 4,30

16:00 Servette FC - FC Schaffhausen 2,20 3,20 2,80

_Schweden_

Allsvenskan

18:00 AIK - IF Elfsborg 2,35 3,15 2,80

18:00 Gais Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 1,90 3,25 3,70

18:00 Ljungskile SK - Kalmar FF 6,00 3,70 1,50

18:00 Malmö FF - Djurgardens IF 1,80 3,25 4,20

_Schweden_

Superettan

17:00 Assyriska Föreningen - Enköpings SK 1,40 3,90 7,00

17:00 Landskrona Bois - IF Brommapojkarna 2,00 3,40 3,15

17:00 Mjällby AIF - IF Sirius FK 1,65 3,60 4,40

_Norwegen_

Tippeligaen

18:00 Aalesunds FK - Stabaek IF 4,70 3,50 1,65

18:00 Bodö/Glimt - Viking FK 2,50 3,15 2,60

18:00 Lyn Oslo - Lilleström SK 2,45 3,20 2,65

18:00 Ham-Kam - Valerenga IF 3,65 3,30 1,90

20:00 Rosenborg BK - Molde FK 1,65 3,60 4,60

_Norwegen_

Adeccoligaen

18:00 Alta IF - IK Start 5,00 3,75 1,55

18:00 Hönefoss BK - Nybergsund IL 1,70 3,60 4,10

18:00 IL Hødd - Sandefjord Fotball 4,20 4,00 1,60

18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Moss FK 2,55 3,30 2,40

18:00 Notodden FK - Bryne FK 1,80 3,50 3,70

18:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Löv-Ham 2,55 3,50 2,30

18:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes ULF 1,70 3,60 4,05

_Finnland_

Veikkausliiga

17:30 FC Haka Valkeakoski - FC Inter Turku 2,40 3,10 2,75

17:30 FC Kooteepee - IFK Mariehamn 3,20 3,20 2,10

17:30 FF Jaro - Mypa Myllykoski 3,55 3,25 1,95

17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Honka 3,00 3,20 2,20

_Finnland_

Ykkonen

17:30 Grankulla IFK - Käpylän Pallo 2,15 3,10 3,00

17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - KPV Kokkola 1,80 3,40 3,65

17:30 PS Kemi - TPV Tampere 1,85 3,25 3,65

17:30 VIFK - AC Oulu 3,40 3,30 1,90

_Dänemark_

Superliga

14:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC 2,35 3,25 2,70

16:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 2,30 3,30 2,75

17:30 FC Kopenhagen - Aarhus GF 1,30 5,00 7,50

_Irland_

Premier

20:00 St. Patricks Athletic - Drogheda United 1,85 3,20 3,90

_Tschechien_

Gambrinus Liga

10:15 FK Viktoria Zizkov - FK Teplice 2,50 2,90 2,80

17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Tescoma Zlin 1,50 3,50 6,50

17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians Prag 1,80 3,10 4,50

17:00 SK Kladno - AC Sparta Prag 6,00 3,45 1,55

17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 2,05 2,90 3,70

20:15 1. FC Brno - FC Slovan Liberec 2,10 3,00 3,40

_Kroatien_

1. HNL League

20:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Sibenik 1,85 3,20 3,70

20:00 Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka 2,50 3,20 2,45

20:00 NK Varteks Varazdin - NK Slaven Belupo 2,00 3,20 3,25

20:00 NK Zadar - NK Osijek 2,05 3,20 3,10

20:15 NK Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 2,60 3,20 2,35

_Rumänien_

Division A

18:30 Pandurii TG Jiu - Unirea Urziceni 2,45 3,15 2,45

19:00 CS Otopeni - Dinamo Bucuresti 8,00 4,20 1,30

20:30 Arges Pitesti - FC Brasov 2,20 3,20 2,75

_Russland_

Premier League

13:00 Saturn Moscow Region - CSKA Moscow 3,20 2,90 2,15

15:30 Dinamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 1,60 3,30 4,90

17:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Zenit St.Petersburg 2,50 2,85 2,70

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...


  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...