Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
fcwackerinnsbruck

Spielplan 2008/09

Recommended Posts

1. Runde, 12. Juli:FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1)

3.100; Perstaller (30.), Koejoe (65.), Seelaus (92.)

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald - Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel - Schmid (91. Dakovic), Sara, Schreter - Perstaller (63. Koejoe), Unterrainer (71. Seelaus), Fabiano

2. Runde, 18. Juli: FC Wacker Innsbruck – FK Austria Magna Amateure 3:0 (0:0)

5.800; Unterrainer (72.), Koejoe (77.), Bilgen (82.)

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid (53. Koejoe), Seelaus, Schreter (64. Bilgen) – Fabiano – Perstaller (82. Dakovic), Unterrainer

3. Runde, 25. Juli: SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:3 (0:2)

4.000; Unterrainer (21.), Schreter (44.), Fabiano (51.); Wojtanowicz (52. ,68.) Nentwich (90.)

FC Wacker Insnbruck: Grünwald, Schrammel, Schrott, Winkler, Gsellmann, Sara, Schreter (80. Bilgen), Schmid (63. Koejoe), Fabiano, Perstaller (Seelaus 67..), Unterrainer

4. Runde, 2.August: FC Wacker Innsbruck – SV Grödig 3:1 (1:0)

5.200;Unterrainer(41.),Fabiano(82.), Schreter(90.); Thiago(62.)

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid, Sara, Schreter – Fabiano (85. Dakovic) – Perstaller (65. Koejoe), Unterrainer (80. Seelaus)

5. Runde, 8. August: Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (0:0)

4.800; Sulimani (55.), Kampel (85.);Unterrainer (48.), Perstaller (58.), Fabiano (74.)

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald, Schrammel, Winkler, Gsellmann, Schreter, Sara, Schmid (Dakovic), Fabiano, Perstaller (Seelaus), Unterrainer (73. Koejoe)

6: Runde, 22. August: FC Wacker Innsbruck - Red Bull Juniors Salzburg 2:2 (1:0)

5300; 1:0 Unterrainer 26., 1:1 Riegler 48., 1:2 Prenn 59., 2:2 Fabiano 90.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid, Sara, Schreter (71. Bilgen) – Fabiano – Perstaller (56. Koejoe), Unterrainer

7. Runde, 29. August: Trenkwalder SKS - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:1)

1.500;0:1 Schreter 39./Elfmeter, 1:1 Friesenbichler 65., 1:2 Fabiano 85.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid, Sara, Schreter – Fabiano – Perstaller (69. Lercher), Unterrainer (92. Dakovic)

8.Runde, 19. September: FC Pax Gratkorn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)

1.300;1:0 Hassler 44., 2:0 Hassler 59.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – R.Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Dakovic (80. Gstrein), Sara, Schreter – Fabiano – Perstaller, Unterrainer

9. Runde, 23. September: FC Wacker Innsbruck - DSV Leoben 4:1 (2:1)

3.700;0:1 Tosun 23., 1:1 Schmid 27., 2:1 Perstaller 33., 3:1 Koejoe 79., 4:1 Sara 90.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid, Sara, Schreter (51. Bilgen) – Fabiano – Perstaller (59. Koejoe), Unterrainer (91. Gstrein)

10. Runde, 26. September: FC Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0

1.473;

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Bilgen (30. Perstaller) – Schmid (94. Gstrein), Sara, Schrammel – Fabiano – Koejoe, Unterrainer (82. Löffler)

11. Runde,3. Oktober: FC Wacker Innsbruck - 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 2:1 (0:0)

3.500; 1:0 Unterrainer 53., 2:0 Fabiano 79., 2:1 Toth 93./Elfmeter

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, U.Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid, Sara, Perstaller (57. Löffler) – Fabiano – Koejoe (85. Dakovic), Unterrainer

12. Runde, 17. Oktober: FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:0)

7.500;1:0 Perstaller 31., 1:1 Kolousek 89.

13. Runde, 24. Oktober: FK Austria Magna Amateure - FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:1 (3:1)

300;0:1 Koejoe 7., 1:1 Mössner 17., 2:1 Netzer 23., 3:1 Netzer 36., 4:1 Leovac 91.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Schumacher – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Schrammel – Schmid (75. Gstrein), Seelaus (46. Anfang), Sara, Schreter (63. Bilgen) – Koejoe, Unterrainer

14. Runde, 31. Oktober: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)

4.070; 0:1 Sadovic

15. Runde, 7. November: SV Grödig - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:1)

1.6000;1:0 Viana 35., 2:0 Viana 40./Elfmeter, 2:1 Fabiano 45.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald - Schmid, Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrammel – Samwald (62. Unterrainer), Anfang, Sara, Schreter (62. Gstrein) - Fabiano - Koejoe

16. Runde, 11. November: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Austria Lustenau 2:4 (2:3)

4.000;0:1 Salomon 1., 1:1 Winkler 10., 1:2 Günes 26., 2:2 Fabiano 30., 2:3 Ernemann 43., 2:4 Sulimani 84.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann (30. Gstrein), Winkler, Schrott, Bilgen – Schmid (76. Koejoe), Sara, Schrammel – Fabiano – Unterrainer, Perstaller (74. Anfang)

17. Runde, 14. November: Red Bull Juniors Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)

520;1:0 Kitzbichler 26., 2:0 Riegler 68., 2:1 Gstrein 82., 2:2 Winkler 85.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann, Winkler, Schrott, Bilgen – Schmid (75. Gstrein), Sara, Schrammel – Fabiano – Unterrainer, Perstaller (69. Koejoe)

18. Runde, 21. Novemver: FC Wacker Innsbruck - Trenkwalder SKS 2:2 (1:1)

1.800; 1:0 Unterrainer 19., 1:1 Pusic 27., 2:1 Unterrainer 55., 2:2 Pusic 61.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Gsellmann (46. Koch), Winkler, Schrott, Bilgen – Schmid, Sara, Schrammel – Fabiano – Unterrainer (77. Anfang), Perstaller (70. Koejoe)

19. Runde, 28. November: FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Pax Gratkorn 2:0 (1:0)

3.000;1:0 Perstaller 45., 2:0 Gstrein 93.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald – Schmid, Winkler, Dakovic, Bilgen – Koch, Sara, Schreter (85. Löffler) – Fabiano – Perstaller (77. Anfang), Unterrainer (90. Gstrein)

Winterpause

20. Runde, 6. März: DSV Leoben - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)

21. Runde, 13. März: FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Lustenau 3:0 (2:0)

22. Runde, 17. März: 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)

23. Runde, 20. März: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 3:0

24. Runde, 3. April: SC Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)

1:0 Sobkova 28./Elfmeter, 1:1 Schreter 50., 2:1 Leitgeb 52., 2:2 Fabiano 79.

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Grünwald - Schmid (59. Gsellmann), Winkler, Dakovic, Bilgen - Mehic, Sara, Schreter - Fabiano - Koejoe (71. Obernosterer), Unterrainer (65. Gstrein)

25. Runde, 10. April: FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

26. Runde, 17. April: FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Pax Gratkorn

27. Runde, 24. April: FK Austria Magna Amateure - FC Wacker Innsbruck

28. Runde, 1. Mai: FC Wacker Innsbruck - Red Bull Juniors Salzburg

29. Runde, 8. Mai: FC Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck

30. Runde, 12. Mai: FC Wacker Innsbruck - 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck

31. Runde, 15. Mai: SV Grödig - FC Wacker Innsbruck

32. Runde, 19. Mai: FC Wacker Innsbruck - Trenkwalder SKS

33. Runde, 29. Mai: DSV Leoben - FC Wacker Innsbruck

Edited by fcwackerinnsbruck

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

  • Folge uns auf Facebook

  • Partnerlinks

  • Unsere Sponsoren und Partnerseiten

  • Recently Browsing

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...